Halsyeon
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Seventh Group: Boys Republic
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Jo Won Jun
Stage Name: Wonjun/Onejunn
He is a vocalist and the Leader.
He was born in 1988.
Name: Choi Sun Woo
Stage Name: Sunwoo (Formerly Dabin)
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1992.
Name: Park Sung Jun
Stage Name: Sungjun
He is a rapper.
He was born in 1992.
Name: Kim Min Su
Stage Name: Minsu
He is also a rapper.
He was born in 1993.
Name: Lee Su Woong
Stage Name: Suwoong
He is a vocalist and the Maknae.
He was born in 1995.
--
Who's your favorite member?
--
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Check out last Wednesday's card here.
32 Like
15 Share
8 comments
View more comments
Just by the pics definitely like wonJun Sungjun Minsu And su woong
2 years ago·Reply
I totally agree that they need more recognition!! :) my favorite member is Suwoong :")
2 years ago·Reply
@baileykayleen I'm in love with Minsu. He stuck out in their MV to Video Game and I was just instantly like he's my bias.
2 years ago·Reply
@Jiyongixoxo Minsu is my favorite but they're all cute!!!
2 years ago·Reply
@AbbyRamey Thanks, this weeks groups were chosen by @jiggzy19 My favorite member is Minsu! He's bae.
2 years ago·Reply
32
8
15