alywoah
1,000+ Views

STRUGGLE To Become STRONGER

When we are really deep in the shit in this thing called life, and we're able to get out of it, that's when we become stronger. Don't ask for things to be easier, work on being stronger to destroy that struggle.

3 Comments
Suggested
Recent
@kneelb4zod I like that quote :)
This reminded me of Bruce Lee I think he said "Do not pray for an easy life, pray for the strength to endure a difficult one."
that is actually my go to quote when I'm down or need a push to hit the gym @alywoah
Cards you may also be interested in
Apakah Impotensi Bisa Sembuh Total?
Apakah impotensi bisa sembuh total jika melakukan pengobatan? Masalah ereksi sangat umum, terutama pada pria di atas usia 40 tahun. Biasanya tidak ada yang perlu dikhawatirkan, tetapi harus mengkonsultasikannya dengan dokter jika hal itu terus terjadi. Impotensi adalah pengalaman pria yang sangat umum. Perubahan gaya hidup dan pengobatan dapat membantu. Kebanyakan pria mengalami setidaknya satu gejala ketidakmampuan untuk mencapai ereksi saat mereka inginkan. Dalam kasus yang ekstrim, seorang pria kemungkinan tidak dapat memiliki ereksi atau tidak dapat mempertahankan ereksinya. Hampir semua kasus impotensi dapat sembuh. Keengganan untuk mencari pengobatan tetap menjadi penghalang utama untuk memulihkan fungsi seksual penuh bagi pria yang mengalami impotensi. Impotensi bisa menjadi masalah yang sulit untuk didiskusikan dengan pasangan seksual atau bahkan dengan dokter. Cara Paling Ampuh Menyembuhkan Impotensi Pada kebanyakan pria terkadang gagal mendapatkan ereksi atau gagal mempertahankan ereksi. Penyebabnya biasanya karena stress, kelelahan, kecemasan atau minum terlalu banyak alkohol dan itu tidak perlu Anda khawatirkan. Jika itu terjadi lebih sering, itu kemungkinan karena kesehatan fisik atau masalah emosional. Ketika impotensi tidak dapat sembuh, pengobatan yang tepat dapat mengurangi gejala atau menghilangkan gejala. Dokter telah mengidentifikasi 2 jenis impotensi: > Impotensi primer terjadi ketika seorang pria tidak pernah mampu mempertahankan ereksi dan ini jarang terjadi. > Impotensi sekunder terjadi pada orang yang pernah memiliki fungsi ereksi teratur. Ini adalah tipe yang paling umum. Impotensi sekunder dapat dibalik dan seringkali bersifat sementara, sedangkan impotensi primer kemungkinan memerlukan pengobatan yang lebih intensif dan berbasis medis. Impotensi biasanya dapat teratasi dengan obat-obatan atau pembedahan. Namun, seseorang kemungkinan dapat mengobati penyebab yang mendasari dan membalikkan gejala tanpa pengobatan. Pengobatan terbaik kemungkinan tergantung pada orangnya. Beberapa orang menemukan bahwa pengobatan tradisional seperti pembedahan atau pengobatan tidak berhasil. Orang-orang ini kemungkinan berhasil menggunakan pompa penis yang menarik darah ke penis dan menginduksi ereksi. Metode Pengobatan Impotensi Pengobatan untuk impotensi biasanya efektif dan masalahnya sering hilang. Ada juga pengobatan khusus untuk beberapa penyebab impotensi dan dapat disembuhkan. Tetapi harus berkonsultasi dengan dokter untuk memastikan aman untuk dikonsumsi. Beberapa orang merasa frustrasi mengenai impotensi. Perlu Anda ingat, bahwa kondisi ini dapat teratasi. Impotensi sangat umum dan biasanya dapat dokter atasi dengan menggunakan pengobatan alami atau obat-obatan untuk mengobati penyebab yang mendasarinya. Pengobatan sejak dini seringkali dapat mendeteksi kondisi medis yang serius dan menentukan penyebab impotensi lebih awal dapat meningkatkan kemungkinan untuk membalikkannya. Konsultasikan dengan dokter mengenai pengobatan terbaik. Banyak pilihan medis dan bedah tingkat lanjut untuk mengatasi impotensi. Pengobatan untuk impotensi dapat meliputi: > Obat-obatan yang dapat mengendurkan sel-sel otot di penis dan meningkatkan aliran darah. > Perangkat ereksi vakum, ini dapat menarik darah ke penis dan menyebabkan ereksi. > Terapi injeksi dengan menggunakan jarum yang sangat kecil untuk menyuntikkan pengobatan langsung ke sisi penis. Ini melemaskan otot yang memungkinkan aliran darah dan sangat berhasil. > Operasi implan penis invasif minimal yang dilakukan oleh dokter berpengalaman secara rutin. Kebanyakan dapat memulihkan fungsi seksual penuh dalam 6 hingga 8 minggu. Dalam kebanyakan situasi dapat mengidentifikasi masalah fisik ringan yang mendasari untuk mengurangi kecemasan impotensi dan perbaikan lebih lanjut. Sumber: https://klinikapollojakarta.com/ Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin Klinik Kelamin
What are the effective media tools that are used by Public Relations for building an organization’s image?
Public Relations is an essential part of journalism that manages the communication between an individual and an organization. The main motive of the PR industry is to build an image of any individual or organization among the audience. The field of public relations is growing at a very fast pace and many students show their interest to join PR for various factors. A highly qualified team of Assignment help has been guiding students in PR for a very long time. If you are keen to learn more about PR, taking help from help would be highly beneficial. Their subject experts are having 10+ years of experience and can be expertise to solve any problem related to the subject. Some of the popular and useful media tools are- Press Release- Press releases are the soul of the PR industry since a press release helps to share awareness or information about any matter or issue. It can be published in newspapers, magazines, and social media platforms. Moreover, you can learn to compose a good press release by taking assistance from the best custom assignment help in Gippsland. Taking help from such services you can also customize your writing and ask them for additional information. Attend public events- The PR professionals are required to attend or organize public events, product launches, and press meets to grab the attention of the target audience. As a PR specialist, these events are the right place for you to reach your right clients, stakeholders, investors, etc. Social Media Marketing- Although, Social Media Marketing or SMM is considered to be a separate field yet it has its importance in Public Relations too. Social Media is one of the fastest-growing online tools in the field of marketing. It helps businesses to reach a larger group of audience and is comparatively more cost-effective than the other tools. You can also find good career options in Social Media Marketing, for instance, content designer, social media manager, graphic designer, etc. Online assignment help Gippsland is the perfect site for you to explore more about SMM which has taken over the online marketing sector recently. They assure to provide you with the right materials for reading and the sources they give are original and easy to understand. Corporate Social Responsibility- Most businesses are focusing on the well-being of society apart from their benefits. CSR is such an activity through which businesses and organizations contribute something towards society from their monthly or annual profit. This sets a very positive image of theirs in front of the audience. Assignments are mandatory in every educational institution and every professor expects their students to submit the assignments before the deadlines. You can complete your PR assignments in a very fast manner by taking help from assignments help Australia. They offer quality writing at a competitive price and you don’t even have to make them remind you of the deadlines for your assignment submission.
2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 PDF Dumps(Q106-Q136)
QUESTION 106 An organization is setting up two new Cisco FTD devices to replace their current firewalls and cannot have any network downtime. During the setup process, the synchronization between the two devices is failing. What action is needed to resolve this issue? A.Confirm that both devices have the same port-channel numbering B.Confirm that both devices are running the same software version C.Confirm that both devices are configured with the same types of interfaces D.Confirm that both devices have the same flash memory sizes Answer: D QUESTION 107 There is an increased amount of traffic on the network and for compliance reasons, management needs visibility into the encrypted traffic. What is a result of enabling TLS'SSL decryption to allow this visibility? A.It prompts the need for a corporate managed certificate B.It has minimal performance impact C.It is not subject to any Privacy regulations D.It will fail if certificate pinning is not enforced Answer: A QUESTION 108 An organization wants to secure traffic from their branch office to the headquarter building using Cisco Firepower devices, They want to ensure that their Cisco Firepower devices are not wasting resources on inspecting the VPN traffic. What must be done to meet these requirements? A.Configure the Cisco Firepower devices to ignore the VPN traffic using prefilter policies B.Enable a flexconfig policy to re-classify VPN traffic so that it no longer appears as interesting traffic C.Configure the Cisco Firepower devices to bypass the access control policies for VPN traffic. D.Tune the intrusion policies in order to allow the VPN traffic through without inspection Answer: C QUESTION 109 A network administrator is seeing an unknown verdict for a file detected by Cisco FTD. Which malware policy configuration option must be selected in order to further analyse the file in the Talos cloud? A.Spero analysis B.Malware analysis C.Dynamic analysis D.Sandbox analysis Answer: C QUESTION 110 An engineer has been tasked with providing disaster recovery for an organization's primary Cisco FMC. What must be done on the primary and secondary Cisco FMCs to ensure that a copy of the original corporate policy is available if the primary Cisco FMC fails? A.Configure high-availability in both the primary and secondary Cisco FMCs B.Connect the primary and secondary Cisco FMC devices with Category 6 cables of not more than 10 meters in length. C.Place the active Cisco FMC device on the same trusted management network as the standby device D.Restore the primary Cisco FMC backup configuration to the secondary Cisco FMC device when the primary device fails Answer: A QUESTION 111 An engineer is attempting to add a new FTD device to their FMC behind a NAT device with a NAT ID of ACME001 and a password of Cisco388267669. Which command set must be used in order to accomplish this? A.configure manager add ACME001 <registration key> <FMC IP> B.configure manager add <FMC IP> ACME0O1 <registration key> C.configure manager add DONTRESOLVE <FMC IP> AMCE001 <registration key> D.configure manager add <FMC IP> registration key> ACME001 Answer: D QUESTION 112 Refer to the exhibit. An organization has an access control rule with the intention of sending all social media traffic for inspection. After using the rule for some time, the administrator notices that the traffic is not being inspected, but is being automatically allowed. What must be done to address this issue? A.Modify the selected application within the rule B.Change the intrusion policy to connectivity over security. C.Modify the rule action from trust to allow D.Add the social network URLs to the block list Answer: C QUESTION 113 A user within an organization opened a malicious file on a workstation which in turn caused a ransomware attack on the network. What should be configured within the Cisco FMC to ensure the file is tested for viruses on a sandbox system? A.Capacity handling B.Local malware analysis C.Spere analysis D.Dynamic analysis Answer: D QUESTION 114 An engineer configures a network discovery policy on Cisco FMC. Upon configuration, it is noticed that excessive and misleading events filing the database and overloading the Cisco FMC. A monitored NAT device is executing multiple updates of its operating system in a short period of time. What configuration change must be made to alleviate this issue? A.Leave default networks. B.Change the method to TCP/SYN. C.Increase the number of entries on the NAT device. D.Exclude load balancers and NAT devices. Answer: D QUESTION 115 administrator is configuring SNORT inspection policies and is seeing failed deployment messages in Cisco FMC. What information should the administrator generate for Cisco TAC to help troubleshoot? A.A Troubleshoot" file for the device in question. B.A "show tech" file for the device in question C.A "show tech" for the Cisco FMC. D.A "troubleshoot" file for the Cisco FMC Answer: D QUESTION 117 A network engineer is receiving reports of users randomly getting disconnected from their corporate applications which traverses the data center FTD appliance Network monitoring tools show that the FTD appliance utilization is peaking above 90% of total capacity. What must be done in order to further analyze this issue? A.Use the Packet Export feature to save data onto external drives B.Use the Packet Capture feature to collect real-time network traffic C.Use the Packet Tracer feature for traffic policy analysis D.Use the Packet Analysis feature for capturing network data Answer: B QUESTION 118 IT management is asking the network engineer to provide high-level summary statistics of the Cisco FTD appliance in the network. The business is approaching a peak season so the need to maintain business uptime is high. Which report type should be used to gather this information? A.Malware Report B.Standard Report C.SNMP Report D.Risk Report Answer: D QUESTION 119 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is looking at some of the reporting capabilities for Cisco Firepower and noticed this section of the Network Risk report showing a lot of SSL activity that cloud be used for evasion. Which action will mitigate this risk? A.Use SSL decryption to analyze the packets. B.Use encrypted traffic analytics to detect attacks C.Use Cisco AMP for Endpoints to block all SSL connection D.Use Cisco Tetration to track SSL connections to servers. Answer: A QUESTION 120 An administrator is setting up Cisco Firepower to send data to the Cisco Stealthwatch appliances. The NetFlow_Set_Parameters object is already created, but NetFlow is not being sent to the flow collector. What must be done to prevent this from occurring? A.Add the NetFlow_Send_Destination object to the configuration B.Create a Security Intelligence object to send the data to Cisco Stealthwatch C.Create a service identifier to enable the NetFlow service D.Add the NetFlow_Add_Destination object to the configuration Answer: D QUESTION 121 With a recent summer time change, system logs are showing activity that occurred to be an hour behind real time. Which action should be taken to resolve this issue? A.Manually adjust the time to the correct hour on all managed devices B.Configure the system clock settings to use NTP with Daylight Savings checked C.Manually adjust the time to the correct hour on the Cisco FMC. D.Configure the system clock settings to use NTP Answer: D QUESTION 122 A network administrator notices that SI events are not being updated The Cisco FTD device is unable to load all of the SI event entries and traffic is not being blocked as expected. What must be done to correct this issue? A.Restart the affected devices in order to reset the configurations B.Manually update the SI event entries to that the appropriate traffic is blocked C.Replace the affected devices with devices that provide more memory D.Redeploy configurations to affected devices so that additional memory is allocated to the SI module Answer: D QUESTION 123 Refer to the exhibit. What must be done to fix access to this website while preventing the same communication to all other websites? A.Create an intrusion policy rule to have Snort allow port 80 to only 172.1.1.50. B.Create an intrusion policy rule to have Snort allow port 443 to only 172.1.1.50. C.Create an access control policy rule to allow port 443 to only 172.1.1.50. D.Create an access control policy rule to allow port 80 to only 172.1.1.50. Answer: D QUESTION 124 A network administrator discovers that a user connected to a file server and downloaded a malware file. The Cisc FMC generated an alert for the malware event, however the user still remained connected. Which Cisco APM file rule action within the Cisco FMC must be set to resolve this issue? A.Detect Files B.Malware Cloud Lookup C.Local Malware Analysis D.Reset Connection Answer: D QUESTION 125 Which feature within the Cisco FMC web interface allows for detecting, analyzing and blocking malware in network traffic? A.intrusion and file events B.Cisco AMP for Endpoints C.Cisco AMP for Networks D.file policies Answer: C QUESTION 126 Which license type is required on Cisco ISE to integrate with Cisco FMC pxGrid? A.mobility B.plus C.base D.apex Answer: C QUESTION 127 A network engineer wants to add a third-party threat feed into the Cisco FMC for enhanced threat detection Which action should be taken to accomplish this goal? A.Enable Threat Intelligence Director using STIX and TAXII B.Enable Rapid Threat Containment using REST APIs C.Enable Threat Intelligence Director using REST APIs D.Enable Rapid Threat Containment using STIX and TAXII Answer: A QUESTION 128 What is a feature of Cisco AMP private cloud? A.It supports anonymized retrieval of threat intelligence B.It supports security intelligence filtering. C.It disables direct connections to the public cloud. D.It performs dynamic analysis Answer: C QUESTION 129 An engineer has been tasked with using Cisco FMC to determine if files being sent through the network are malware. Which two configuration tasks must be performed to achieve this file lookup? (Choose two.) A.The Cisco FMC needs to include a SSL decryption policy. B.The Cisco FMC needs to connect to the Cisco AMP for Endpoints service. C.The Cisco FMC needs to connect to the Cisco ThreatGrid service directly for sandboxing. D.The Cisco FMC needs to connect with the FireAMP Cloud. E.The Cisco FMC needs to include a file inspection policy for malware lookup. Answer: AE QUESTION 130 An organization is using a Cisco FTD and Cisco ISE to perform identity-based access controls. A network administrator is analyzing the Cisco FTD events and notices that unknown user traffic is being allowed through the firewall. How should this be addressed to block the traffic while allowing legitimate user traffic? A.Modify the Cisco ISE authorization policy to deny this access to the user. B.Modify Cisco ISE to send only legitimate usernames to the Cisco FTD. C.Add the unknown user in the Access Control Policy in Cisco FTD. D.Add the unknown user in the Malware & File Policy in Cisco FTD. Answer: C QUESTION 131 An engineer is restoring a Cisco FTD configuration from a remote backup using the command restore remote-manager-backup location 1.1.1.1 admin /volume/home/admin BACKUP_Cisc394602314.zip on a Cisco FMG. After connecting to the repository, an error occurred that prevents the FTD device from accepting the backup file. What is the problem? A.The backup file is not in .cfg format. B.The backup file is too large for the Cisco FTD device C.The backup file extension was changed from tar to zip D.The backup file was not enabled prior to being applied Answer: C QUESTION 132 A network engineer is logged into the Cisco AMP for Endpoints console and sees a malicious verdict for an identified SHA-256 hash. Which configuration is needed to mitigate this threat? A.Add the hash to the simple custom deletion list. B.Use regular expressions to block the malicious file. C.Enable a personal firewall in the infected endpoint. D.Add the hash from the infected endpoint to the network block list. Answer: A QUESTION 133 A network engineer implements a new Cisco Firepower device on the network to take advantage of its intrusion detection functionality. There is a requirement to analyze the traffic going across the device, alert on any malicious traffic, and appear as a bump in the wire How should this be implemented? A.Specify the BVl IP address as the default gateway for connected devices. B.Enable routing on the Cisco Firepower C.Add an IP address to the physical Cisco Firepower interfaces. D.Configure a bridge group in transparent mode. Answer: D QUESTION 134 An organization has a Cisco IPS running in inline mode and is inspecting traffic for malicious activity. When traffic is received by the Cisco IRS, if it is not dropped, how does the traffic get to its destination? A.It is retransmitted from the Cisco IPS inline set. B.The packets are duplicated and a copy is sent to the destination. C.It is transmitted out of the Cisco IPS outside interface. D.It is routed back to the Cisco ASA interfaces for transmission. Answer: A QUESTION 135 A network administrator is concerned about the high number of malware files affecting users' machines. What must be done within the access control policy in Cisco FMC to address this concern? A.Create an intrusion policy and set the access control policy to block. B.Create an intrusion policy and set the access control policy to allow. C.Create a file policy and set the access control policy to allow. D.Create a file policy and set the access control policy to block. Answer: C QUESTION 136 An engineer is investigating connectivity problems on Cisco Firepower that is using service group tags. Specific devices are not being tagged correctly, which is preventing clients from using the proper policies when going through the firewall How is this issue resolved? A.Use traceroute with advanced options. B.Use Wireshark with an IP subnet filter. C.Use a packet capture with match criteria. D.Use a packet sniffer with correct filtering Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1k8dhswD5V9ioQSctkVOlp0ooiELn46gL?usp=sharing
What is an SMM panel ?
SMM stands for social media marketing, which is a way of virtually promoting a product or service on social media. An SMM panel  is an online platform that allows anyone to buy social media likes, followers, and views to boost the popularity of their social media pages. Undoubtedly, purchasing social media likes helps to increase the number of followers, which enables them to promote other products and services on social media. How does this SMM panel work? The primary function of this online social media marketing platform is to increase the number of likes, followers, and views in bulk on one's social media pages. This happens when a person pays to promote their social media pages to many people by buying Instagram likes, Facebook likes, and Twitter followers. For this purpose, you may have to create an account on the best SMM panel and buy social media likes, followers, or views using a bank credit card, Debit card, or other online payment methods. After receiving the payment, the SMM panel service provider will begin promoting that person's social media page to thousands or millions of users worldwide. The process of promotion is done in batches or packages. Each promotion batch usually involves promotional activities like liking social media posts, following users, adding comments, and reposting content. Each of these promotional activities is done by the SMM panel service provider using many social media accounts. Why do People  need to buy social media likes, followers, and views from the SMM panel? Social media has become essential to many people's  It has played a significant role in all aspects of their lives, including their professional, social and political life. A majority of them use social media to communicate with each other and share information. Social media has also become essential for many companies' marketing strategies that want more customers. Undoubtedly, purchasing social media likes, followers and views increase the popularity of a person's social media pages. There are several reasons why people from Bangladesh need to buy social media likes, followers, and views. Some of the most common causes include the following: A) Promote their products and services. The most important reason people need to buy social media likes, followers, and views is to promote their products and services. If a business wants to promote its products and services, they need to ensure that they are well-known among the target group. Based on this, they can use social media to communicate with the target group, especially their potential customers. They will also be able to maintain a good social media page to help them create more potential customers. B) Increase their social status. This is one of the main reasons people need to buy likes, followers, and views on social media. The higher the number of likes, followers, and views on their pages, the higher they will be ranked in search results of social media platforms. More people would visit their pages and read their posts when they are ranked high in search results. Thus more people would also visit their websites, where they could promote other products and services. C) More effective communication with their audience. This is one of the significant reasons why people buy social media likes, followers, and views. Some people believe that they need help communicating with their audience effectively. They might also want to share with their audience in a short period. Thus, they must buy bulk social media likes, followers, and views. D) To increase their search traffic. Buying social media likes, followers and views helps to increase the number of visitors to social media pages. Thus these visitors can easily find the link to their website through search engines or social media platforms. This will increase their search traffic. E) More trust from their customers. One of the main reasons businesses need to buy social media likes, followers, and views is to gain the trust of their customers. When they buy social media likes, followers, and views in bulk, they will gain more confidence among their target group, which will help them earn more money by selling products and services. Most clients to businesses are more likely to buy products and services from businesses with a good number of likes and followers on social media. This is because they believe these social media pages have been created with the help of an acclaimed company or an expert in the field. How can they leverage the SMM board to promote their social media pages? Undoubtedly, people from all over the world can make use of this ABFollowers based SMM panel to increase the popularity of their social media pages. There are several ways they can help, including: 1) Fair prices The cheap SMM panel offers fair prices for its social media marketing services. There are cheaper SMM service providers, but these are about something other than their quality. Our SMM panel is a top-rated service provider always ready to offer the best offers and deals to those who need most from them. So our customers ABFollowers can buy social media likes, followers, and views in bulk at the lowest prices. 2) Comprehensive services Besides low prices, our SMM panel also provides comprehensive services to its customers. Professionals carry out our services. The most important thing about these professionals is that they can understand the needs and requirements of our customers and thus provide the best offers for them. In addition to this, our professional SMM panel service providers will deliver their offers on time. 3) Simple process Buying social media likes, followers, and views in bulk can be a little effort from people . All you need to do is create a free account on our SMM panel. Add fund/credit from add fund page on ABFollowers. Then they have to choose the social media page they want to promote. After this, they must select their package and confirm their order. 4) 24/7 customer support We have a dedicated team of customer support agents who are always ready to assist our customers from all over the world with any problem or query that they may have. Our customer support agents are available 24/7. So, if they need help buying our social media likes, followers and views in bulk, they can contact us and seek help from our friendly customer support agents. Conclusion There are several reasons why people  want to buy social media likes, followers, and views. However, they should always remember that they will only be able to gain a little by doing this. That is why they should use SMM services proven to provide good results. Since ABFollowers.com offers such services, our customers can now create new audiences on their social media pages and thus increase their sales and promotion through social media.
Recurring Commission System Review [App By Glynn Kosky]
Recurring Commission System Review: What Is It? The Recurring Commission System is a virtually unknown method that has made me over $30,000 in commissions every month for 7 years. It's a brand-new system that mimics the corporate structure I've used ever since I began generating passive revenue through affiliate marketing. This method gives you all the materials and tools you require to promote goods and services that give us monthly recurring commissions in order to make recurring income! We are creating recurring monthly income by marketing subscription-based items that all marketers need, while everyone else is fighting to market the same old $7 products. Read More: https://techplanet.today/post/recurring-commission-system-review-app-by-glynn-kosky Prices for these goods range from $27 per month to thousands of dollars per month. I spend $5,000 a month on goods and software for my company, thus somebody is getting paid by me. (Since I registered through THEIR referral link) And there are literally hundreds of thousands of people that subscribe to such services on a monthly basis. We don't have to sell as many things when we advertise subscription-based products. You may make money promoting recurrent products with my "recurring automatic profit funnels" inside the Recurring Commission System, which require less time and effort than promoting the same old garbage everyone else is promoting. 4 Steps To Online Success With The Recurring Commission System STEP 1: ACTIVATE & LOGIN Activate Your License & Login to The Recurring Commission System … STEP 2: ACTIVATE FUNNELS Create Your First Highly Profitable Secret Recurring Profit Funnel In SECONDS Using The Custom Built Technology Inside The Software… STEP 3: ADD LINKS Add Your “Commission Links” To Your New Funnels So You Can Get Paid… STEP 4: Publish & Launch Your New Recurring Funnels Then Activate The FREE Automated Traffic! Read More: https://techplanet.today/post/recurring-commission-system-review-app-by-glynn-kosky
Pros&Cons of Flibanserin and Tamiflu
Buying Flibanserin Pills Online Has Never Been Easier! This is an instructive guide for patients regarding Flibanserin tablets. It provides an outline of the use of the pills as well as customer reviews. There is an additional section covering Flibanserin's adverse effects. What exactly is Flibanserin? Flibanserin (Generic Addyi) is used to premenopausal women with hypoactive sexual desire disorder (HSDD). It contains a 5-HT receptor modulator that aids in the treatment of acquired and generalized HSDD patients. The FDA authorized this medication in 2015, allowing premenopausal women to receive adequate therapy for hypoactive sexual drive condition. Did you know that this medicine might be swapped for an antidepressant during early testing? However, after a few more trials and modifications, it was determined to be the ideal therapy for hypoactive sexual condition. This medication effectively inhibits the generation of serotonin in the brain. It is effective at stimulating the production of norepinephrine and dopamine neurotransmitters. Flibanserin Side Effects Among the adverse consequences of Flibanserin use are: Fatigue CNS Depression Oral parchedness Sedation Insomnia Somnolence At least six hours after taking the tablet, it is imperative that consumers refrain from engaging in activities requiring full attentiveness. For instance, driving. Avoid taking Flibanserin with other antidepressants such as benzodiazepines, hypnotics, opioids, and diphenhydramine, as it might cause hypotension and syncope. Where Can I Purchase Flibanserin? Flibanserin is available for purchase on our official website, saving you a trip to the pharmacy. Paulsen's Pharmacy is one of the authorized dealers of this medication, and you may get it from us. If you are not comfortable purchasing online, you may alternatively visit a local drugstore. Buy Tamiflu 75mg Capsules Without Prescription Here is a comprehensive tutorial on how to use Tamiflu and how it helps people recover from various influenza symptoms. Additionally, there is a section dedicated to side effects, so that you may weigh the advantages and negatives before to making a purchase. How is Tamiflu used? Tamiflu can be utilized to treat all types of influenza symptoms. It is effective against both the type A and type B influenza viruses. This antiviral medication is useful for treating symptoms that have been present for two days or less. In addition, the medicine can be administered to people who have been exposed to the virus but who do not yet exhibit symptoms. However, bear in mind that this medication is not appropriate for treating the common cold. For the treatment of influenza types A and B, both capsules and oral suspensions are available to patients. The capsules may be taken either before or after meals, making it a flexible method of food consumption. For children aged 13 and older, Tamiflu 75 mg capsules are used twice daily. Tamiflu Adverse Reactions Tamiflu is an effective therapy, but it might produce some adverse effects. Among the serious adverse effects are: Abnormal conduct tremors / tremors Hallucinations Abrupt bewilderment In the event of any of these adverse effects, quick treatment is required. On the other hand, these are some of the milder and more prevalent Tamiflu adverse effects. These consist of: Headache \sVomiting \sNausea \sPain Always monitor your health after using this medication for the treatment of influenza or the prevention of influenza infection.
Winter Traffic 2.0 Review - Worth It? [ By Dawud Islam]
Winter Traffic 2.0 Review: What Is It? Winter Traffic 2.0 is a ONE CLICK SYSTEM. Your members just send any URL of their choice and benefit from free daily traffic FROM 7 X DIFFERENT TRAFFIC SOURCES (includes entry to 6 traffic rotators from my traffic products released during 2022). INCLUDES BRAND NEW SUPER CONVERTING TRAFFIC SOURCE FOR 2023 NEVER SEEN BEFORE!!! 3 Steps Is All It Takes: Step 1: Purchase - grab a copy of WINTER TRAFFIC 2.0 TODAY before the price goes up Step 2: Set Up Your System - Just follow the simple instructions to submit the URL of your choice and set up your 7 x TRAFFIC SYSTEMS Step 3: Sit back and enjoy your free buyer traffic each and every day FOREVER from 7 x DIFFERENT TRAFFIC ROTATORS Read More: https://techplanet.today/post/winter-traffic-20-review-worth-it-by-dawud-islam Winter Traffic 2.0 Review: Key Features WINTER TRAFFIC 2.0: With your copy of WINTER TRAFFIC you get access to a BRAND NEW ROTATOR which has a very special new for 2023 traffic source. Nobody knows about this traffic and it is great for all types of offers in ANY niche. XMAS TRAFFIC 2.0: With your copy of XMAS TRAFFIC 2.0 you get access to a SPECIAL ROTATOR from a new secret traffic source that will get you daily traffic to any URL for the WHOLE of 2023. AUTUMN TRAFFIC: Our Autumn Traffic rotator has already proved itself as a great performer in delivering plenty of daily hits for our members. TRIPLE TRAFFIC: Get a blast of high quality traffic for any niche from our super responsive TRIPLE TRAFFIC rotator. SUMMER TRAFFIC: Our Summer Traffic rotator has already delivered many unique hits in the MMO niche. SPRING TRAFFIC: Complete your seasonal line-up with the excellent daily traffic that comes from the Spring Traffic rotator. TRAFFIC TIME 2.0: With our super TRAFFIC TIME 2.0 rotator from a unique secret traffic source, every day it's time for FREE DAILY TRAFFIC to any URL. 30 Day Money Back Guarantee: Try it out - what have you got to lose? If you have any technical issues in accessing any of the products inside WINTER TRAFFIC 2.0 we will give you a refund, provided that you let us know within 30 days of purchase (and give us a chance to try and fix the problem first). Read More: https://techplanet.today/post/winter-traffic-20-review-worth-it-by-dawud-islam
Do you want to get good grades in architecture?
Need assistance with your architecture homework or a special project? How do you like searching for writers who specialize in writing about architecture? If you have any architectural questions, we have the solutions for you. Architecture Instant Assignment Help is here for students all over the world to get the highest possible grades on their architectural assignments. Due to the more complex nature of architectural concepts, it is one of the more difficult types of homework to complete. To get into architecture college, you need to be dedicated & work hard. Many students, however, struggle to complete high-quality architecture papers for a variety of reasons. As a result, many students can get last-minute assignment help. Experts are available whenever those students need them. The team of writers has been assisting students with their architecture homework for years. The ideal assistance with architectural homework can be obtained by employing specialists. What is Architecture - The term "architecture" refers to a field that includes elements of both art and sketching. The study of building design, construction, administration, mechanics, thermodynamics, etc., is known as architecture. Artistic abilities are the foundation of architecture, but other areas, such as mathematics, physics, etc., are also essential. Get the instant assignment services to learn more about it. Since only a small area of high school students want to pursue creative careers, its entrance exam is easier than other schools. As an architect, you might expect to gain notoriety professionally and travel extensively in your leisure time. It's a great job that can lead to the launch of your own company. Students interested in the arts tend to gravitate toward this field because of the wide variety of possible occupations and areas of expertise they can pursue. Why Should One Choose Architecture as a Profession? Is it beneficial to choose this profession? If you are imaginative, you will find fulfilment in your work and work harder and smarter. For some students, the study and practice of this profession develop into a lifelong interest. If you want to succeed in the field of architecture, you must be able to handle individuals of all socioeconomic backgrounds, from clients to employees. Architects have a crucial role in shaping the environments in which we live, making them invaluable to society. At times, you'll need to work on high-profile projects if you want to be seen as a successful professional. Various forms of work can give you a type of achievement. In what ways does architectural study important to college students? Students enjoy their time in class while gaining the architectural knowledge they need. The architectural program helps students to fully explore their abilities. This course has the potential to foster creativity in its students. They will have several chances to show their worth. Several other traditional courses focus on reading and writing and slow down the students. On the other hand, this kind of career is available. Few professions pay as well as architectural design. Students must do well in their coursework to earn a high wage after graduation. What is the Secret To Getting High Marks On Your Architecture Projects? Every youngster wants to do well in college. But occasionally, no matter how hard they try, students just can't get the grades they had hoped for. The assignments help Australia with such guidelines and can assist you in succeeding academically in Architecture. Do Your Architecture Homework With The Best! If you need assistance with your architectural projects, choose a team of professionals who are always ready to assist you. The experts are here to help you succeed. Get peace of mind by using great online architectural support. Don't stress out any longer; get in touch with a great specialist in Architecture right now.
Difference between Inverter & UPS? | Orrofast
What is UPS? An Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) is a device that allows an Electronic Devices to keep running for at least a short period of time when incoming power is interrupted. As long as utility power is flowing, it also replaces and maintains the energy storage. (Uninterruptible Power Supply) A device that provides battery backup when the electrical power fails or drops to an unacceptable voltage level. Small UPS systems provide power for a few minutes; enough to power down electronic devices in an orderly manner, while larger systems have enough battery for several hours. What is Inverter? Inverter is power electronics that regulate the flow of electrical power. Fundamentally, an inverter undertakes the DC-to-AC conversion by switching the direction of a DC input back and forth very rapidly. As a result, a DC input becomes an AC output. In other words, Inverter is a circuit that inverts the direct current (DC) into alternating current (AC). An inverter uses electric supply from an AC source to charge a ORROFAST Inverter Battery. During the power fail ure, the inverter takes the DC supply from the ORROFAST Inverter Battery, converts it into AC supply and provides the power supply to the electrical appliances. Conclusion: The UPS is more efficient as compared to the inverter. The UPS provides the electric backup to the appliances without delay and fluctuation. And the inverter is a medium between the primary power supply and the ORROFAST Inverter Battery. How does an Inverter work? Fundamentally, an inverter undertakes the DC-to-AC conversion by switching the direction of a DC input back and forth very rapidly. As a result, a DC input becomes an AC output. In other words, Inverter is a circuit that inverts the direct current (DC) into alternating current (AC). An inverter uses electric supply from an AC source to charge a ORROFAST Inverter Battery. How does a UPS work? The main parts of a typical UPS system are rectifier, ORROFAST Tubular Battery, inverter and controller. The rectifier converts the AC supply in DC supply to charge the battery. The battery is connected to the inverter which converts the DC output of battery into AC and supply to the connected device or system. The controller is provided to control the operation of the entire system. FAQs What are the 3 types of UPS? UPS is of three types as − Offline UPS Online UPS Standby or interruptive UPS Why is UPS called an Inverter? These devices work for the same intention to converts DC into AC UPS and inverter are both used to provide backup power to the electrical appliances. What are the main problems of UPS? A UPS provides less backup time. UPS has relatively more complex circuit. It is more expensive than an inverter. Do UPS & INVERTER need maintenance? Due to more wiring and need of distilled water in ORROFAST Inverter Batteries, the inverters require relatively more & frequent maintenance. Whereas UPS are almost maintenance free, except the battery.
How to practice gratitude? 18 creative ways.
Life is definitely better with more inclination towards gratitude. But, how to practice gratitude? Here are some suggestions to live better with gratitude. Practicing gratitude is a powerful way to improve your overall well-being and increase your happiness. It’s the simple act of acknowledging and appreciating the good things in your life. But, how do you practice gratitude on a daily basis? In this blog post, we’ll explore 18 methods for practicing gratitude and suggest some further reading to help you on your journey. Here goes: Keep a Gratitude Journal: One of the simplest ways to practice gratitude is to keep a gratitude journal. Each day, write down three things that you’re grateful for. This can be anything from the taste of your morning coffee to the support of your friends and family. Write a Gratitude Letter: Another way to practice gratitude is to write a gratitude letter to someone who has made a positive impact on your life. This can be a friend, family member, or even a stranger who has done something kind for you. Share Your Gratitude: Share your gratitude with others by telling them how much you appreciate them. This can be done in person, over the phone, or even through a text message or email. Practice Mindfulness: Mindfulness is the practice of being present and fully engaged in the present moment. This can help you to appreciate the good things in your life and be more aware of the things you’re grateful for. “The present moment is filled with joy and happiness. If you are attentive, you will see it.” – Thich Nhat Hanh Use Positive Affirmations: Positive affirmations can help you to focus on the good things in your life and practice gratitude. Repeat affirmations such as “I am grateful for all the good things in my life” or “I choose to focus on the positive”. “An attitude of gratitude brings great things.” – Yogi Bhajan Practice Gratitude in the Morning: Start your day with gratitude by taking a few minutes to reflect on the things you’re grateful for before you begin your day. This can help you to set a positive tone for the rest of your day. Practice Gratitude in the Evening: Reflect on the things you’re grateful for at the end of the day before you go to sleep. This can help you to end your day on a positive note and sleep better. Make a Gratitude Jar: Create a gratitude jar by filling a jar with small pieces of paper. Each day, write down something you’re grateful for and put it in the jar. You can look back at the jar on days when you’re feeling down to remind yourself of the good things in your life. Take a Gratitude Walk: Take a walk and focus on the things you’re grateful for. This can be the beauty of nature, the kindness of strangers, or simply the ability to walk. Practice Gratitude in Difficult Times: It can be hard to practice gratitude when things are tough, but it’s important to remember that gratitude is not about ignoring the bad things in your life, but rather acknowledging the good things that exist alongside them. “In the middle of every difficulty lies opportunity.” – Albert Einstein Practice Gratitude with Family and Friends: Share your gratitude with your loved ones and encourage them to do the same. This can create a positive and grateful atmosphere within your relationships. “Gratitude is the healthiest of all human emotions. The more you express gratitude for what you have, the more likely you will have even more to express gratitude for.” – Zig Ziglar Practice Gratitude Through Service: Helping others and giving back to your community can be a great way to practice gratitude. It can help you to appreciate what you have and feel grateful for the opportunity to make a difference in someone else’s life. “As we express our gratitude, we must never forget that the highest appreciation is not to utter words, but to live by them.” – John F. Kennedy Practice Gratitude Through Creativity: Expressing gratitude through art, writing, or music can be a powerful way to connect with the things you’re grateful for. “Gratitude can transform common days into thanksgivings, turn routine jobs into joy, and change ordinary opportunities into blessings.” – William Arthur Ward Practice Gratitude Through Movement: Incorporating gratitude into your physical practice, whether it be yoga, meditation, or exercise, can help you to focus on the present moment and appreciate the things you have. “Gratitude is the fairest blossom which springs from the soul.” – Henry Ward Beecher Practice Gratitude Through Nature: Spend time in nature and take in the beauty of the world around you. This can help you to appreciate the simple things in life and be grateful for them. “Nature is not a place to visit. It is home.” – Gary Snyder Practice Gratitude Through Spirituality: Incorporating gratitude into your spiritual practice can help you to connect with something greater than yourself and appreciate the blessings in your life. “Gratitude is the memory of the heart.” – Jean Baptiste Massieu Practice Gratitude Through Simplicity: Appreciate the simple things in life and be grateful for them. This can be as simple as a warm bed to sleep in or a hot meal to eat. “The simplest things are also the most extraordinary things, and only the wise can see them.” – Paulo Coelho Practice Gratitude Through Mindfulness: Practice mindfulness and be present in the moment. This can help you to appreciate the good things in your life and be grateful for them. “The present moment is a powerful place. From here, you can change your past and create your future.” – Louise Hay Further reading: “The Five Minute Journal: A Happier You in 5 Minutes a Day” by Intelligent Change “The Gratitude Diaries: How a Year Looking on the Bright Side Can Transform Your Life” by Janice Kaplan “The Magic of Gratitude” by Dr. Christiane Northrup “The Power of Gratitude: A Simple Guide to a Happier Life” by Dr. Robert Emmons “A Simple Act of Gratitude: How Learning to Say Thank You Changed My Life” by John Kralik Did you know? We have a Yoga Space at Work Theater, our coworking space in Bangalore Learn more about our coworking space on Think Remote.
تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای چه خصوصیاتی باید داشته باشد؟
همه تیم های بازاریابی محتوا یکسان ایجاد نمی شوند. برخی از بنیانگذاران انفرادی تشکیل شده اند، برخی دیگر شامل طیف گسترده ای از افراد و نقش ها هستند. امروز، ما به دنبال این هستیم که یک تیم محتوا بدون توجه به اندازه آن، همیشه باید چه نقش هایی را پوشش دهد. درست مانند تیم های پشت سر آن، همه تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای نیز برابر ایجاد نمی شوند. تنظیم پایه ها با ایجاد نقش های روشن، سرمایه گذاری عالی برای ثابت نگه داشتن و مرتبط نگه داشتن چیزها در بلندمدت است. تولید محتوا به یاد داشته باشید، یک نقش لزوماً برابر با یک عضو تیم نیست. در صورت اجرای سئو محتوا یک عملیات کوچک، یک نفر می‌تواند کفش‌های متفاوتی را بپوشاند (به شرطی که بداند چطور). از هر ده بار، 9 بار، استارت آپ ها و برندهای جدید نقش مشخصی برای تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای خود تعیین نمی کنند، که منجر به تلاش بنیانگذاران برای محتوا می شود و قطعات به شدت ضعیف عمل می کنند. می توان (و باید) با اختصاص نقش های واضح به اعضای تیم از این امر جلوگیری کرد. هنگامی که انجام دادید، به آنها بچسبید. مسئولیت ایجاد تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای را به دیگران بسپارید و آنها شما را با چیزهایی شگفت زده خواهند کرد که هرگز نمی توانستید خودتان تولید کنید. یا ... همه چیز را به تنهایی انجام دهید! فقط مطمئن شوید که از قبل مشخص کنید چه کسی چه کاری انجام می دهد. شش نقشی که تیم محتوای شما نمی تواند بدون آنها انجام دهد تولید محتوا (و بازاریابی) یک فرآیند است. اگر نقش‌هایی را که مرتبط با فرآیند هستند تعریف نکنید، نمی‌توانید آن را به طور مداوم انجام دهید. به همین دلیل، امروز، ما شش نقشی را که تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای شما نمی‌تواند بدون آن‌ها انجام دهد، به شما معرفی می‌کنیم. اینجا اند: 1. مدیر ارشد محتوا بله، این یک چیز است. و بله، مهم است (بقدری که موسسه بازاریابی محتوا یک نشریه کامل را بر اساس آن ایجاد کرد). به عنوان مثال آن هندلی را از MarketingProfs در نظر بگیرید. حرفه او چیزی جز الهام بخش نیست، و روشی که او دنبال کننده های خود را در توییتر یا لینکدین درگیر می کند، اغلب چشم ها را برای بازاریابان محتوا و سازندگان به طور یکسان باز می کند. خوب، اما مدیر ارشد محتوا (CCO) دقیقاً چیست؟ به بیان ساده، این شخص است که کل استراتژی بازاریابی محتوا را نادیده می گیرد، که با انتخاب موضوع، همسویی اهداف تجاری و بازاریابی و اولویت بندی محتوا شروع می شود. این نقش مسئولیت بزرگی را بر عهده دارد و تنها در صورتی باید از آن خارج شود که در تلاش‌های بازاریابی تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای خود جدی باشید. مهارت های مدیر ارشد محتوا عبارتند از: دانش کامل در مورد فرآیند محتوا. CCO ها می توانند شخصاً محتوا بنویسند، طراحی یا ویرایش کنند. اگر بخش‌های مهم‌تری از استراتژی محتوا داشته باشند، همیشه این کار را انجام نمی‌دهند، اما در نوع خود حداقل نویسندگان ماهری هستند. CCO ها رویاپردازان بازاریابی هستند. آنها یک محصول/خدمت را انتخاب می کنند و نقطه ها تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای را بین آنچه که مخاطب می خواهد مصرف کند و نحوه درک خریدار از پیشنهاد شما در درازمدت به هم متصل می کنند. یک CCO باید مهارت های تحلیلی بالایی داشته باشد، اما در بازاریابی نیز مهارت طبیعی داشته باشد. آنها باید پیشینه تحصیلی قوی در بازاریابی یا حداقل اشتیاق ذاتی به آن داشته باشند. مهارت های تولید محتوا سازمانی قوی برای CCO لازم است تا کار خود را به طور موثر انجام دهد. تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای این یعنی همه چیز از مدیریت پروژه گرفته تا تفویض اختیار و مدیریت وظایف. آنها نه تنها درک گسترده ای از طیف محتوا دارند، بلکه می توانند خود کل فرآیند را نیز مدیریت کنند. مسئولیت های مدیر ارشد محتوا عبارتند از: اتصال نقاط بین فروش و بازاریابی. CCOها از ارائه یک محصول یا خدمات به سمت عقب حرکت می کنند و به ده ها یا صدها محتوای مرتبط با آن پیشنهاد منشعب می شوند. تعیین اهداف بازاریابی سه ماهه و هوشمند که به شدت با اهداف تجاری مرتبط است. این به آن‌ها اجازه می‌دهد تا استراتژی محتوا را دقیقاً مطابق با نیازهای کسب‌وکار برآورده کنند و بر اساس آن محتوا را اولویت‌بندی کنند. اطمینان از ثبات لحن برند و اجرای دستورالعمل ها در تمام کانال های بازاریابی. تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای یک CCO باید با نظارت دقیق بر محتوای تولید شده در کانال های مختلف از هویت یک برند محافظت کند. در موضوعات پرطرفدار که پتانسیل تأثیرگذاری تصاعدی بر دارایی‌های تجاری و بازاریابی را دارند، به جای تمرکز بر خرده‌گیری، پیمایش و اجرا کنید. این به طور موثر در فرمول بازاریابی 10 برابری که توسط بنیانگذار CoSchedule، Garrett Moon ارائه شده است، توضیح داده شده است. مستقیماً با مدیران محتوا ارتباط برقرار کنید تا اطمینان حاصل کنید که استراتژی در طول مراحل مختلف خط لوله محتوا سازگار است. مدیر ارشد محتوا نقش بزرگ و ترسناکی به نظر می رسد. نه. این در واقع 'آسان ترین' نقش برای ورود به آن است زیرا نشان دهنده شالوده و موفقیت نهایی استراتژی بازاریابی محتوای شما است. یک CCO می تواند هر کسی باشد: مدیر عامل، مدیر ارشد اجرایی، بنیانگذار، هم بنیانگذار، دوست، یک کارآفرین. شما به آن می گویید. فقط یک شرط کلیدی برای آنها وجود دارد که واقعاً این عنوان را داشته باشند: بازاریابی محتوای زنده و نفس. مهارت های یک مدیر محتوا عبارتند از: بسیار سازماندهی شده آنها درک قوی از نحوه مدیریت زمان و نحوه واگذاری تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای کارها به طور موثر دارند. آنها قبل از هر چیز بازاریاب هستند و بر محتوای تولید شده نظارت می کنند و موفقیت آن را در مقایسه با اهداف بازاریابی تضمین می کنند. شعبده بازان نرم افزار صفحه گسترده، مدیران محتوا می توانند یک Google Sheet را به یک مرکز داده بسیار بصری و سازماندهی شده تبدیل کنند که داستانی را روایت می کند (در رتبه Koala، ما ترجیح می دهیم از Airtable برای این کار استفاده کنیم). می تواند با مردم همدردی کند و بفهمد که چگونه با سناریوهای خاص مرتبط با ناکارآمدی یا عدم بهره وری مقابله کند. می داند که چگونه مدل ها، نقشه های ذهنی، نمودارها و سایر تجسم های مهم را برای مراجعه به CCO بسازد. همچنین درباره نرم‌افزار بازاریابی و مدل‌های انتساب می‌داند تا به شما کمک کند چه چیزی تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای بیشترین کسب‌وکار را به همراه داشته است. آنها درجاتی از دانش در تمام زمینه های تولید محتوایی که مدیریت می کنند دارند، اما لزوماً نمی دانند که چگونه وظایف خاصی مانند طراحی گرافیک یا کپی رایتینگ را انجام دهند. مسئولیت های یک مدیر محتوا عبارتند از: تحقیق فعال درباره موضوعات، موضوعات فرعی و کلمات کلیدی و به روز رسانی استراتژی بازاریابی محتوا بر اساس آن. این کار معمولاً از طریق ابزار کلمه کلیدی مانند Ahrefs (پرداخت شده) یا Ubersuggest (رایگان) انجام می شود. اعتبارسنجی مناسب بودن بازار برای موضوعات و کلمات کلیدی مرتبط با کسب و کار و تولید ایده های محتوایی پیرامون آنها. ایجاد طرح‌های مدولار واضح و مختصر که به راحتی جدا می‌شوند و به مدیر تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای اجازه می‌دهند وظایف مختلفی را به افراد مختلف به طور همزمان اختصاص دهند. در اینجا طرح کلی برای پست وبلاگی که در حال خواندن آن هستید آماده کرده ایم (فایل فقط برای مشاهده سندنگار Google). واگذاری وظایف به سایر افراد در تیم و نظارت بر بهره وری آنها با ردیابی زمان و ابزارهای مدیریتی مانند Timecamp. نظارت دقیق بر هر مرحله از خط لوله تولید محتوا و اعمال اصلاحات بر اساس دستورالعمل های مدیریت. لطفاً توجه داشته باشید که طرح کلی پیش نویس نهایی نیست. این متنی نیست که در پست یا مقاله نهایی وبلاگ استفاده می شود، بلکه خلاصه ای سریع از تمام مواردی است که باید در قسمت محتوا پوشش داده شود. تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای این بدان معنی است که نیازی نیست که زیبا یا فوق العاده خوب نوشته شود، بلکه باید واضح، مختصر و ساختارمند باشد. این مسئولیت مدیر محتوا است که این کار را برای هر قسمت از محتوا انجام دهد. 3. نویسنده محتوا این یکی از سنتی‌ترین نقش‌ها در بازاریابی محتوا است، و همچنین یکی از تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای اشتباه‌ترین نقش‌هاست. یک نویسنده محتوا، هدف اصلی و نهایی استراتژی بازاریابی محتوای شما نیست. مسئولیت اصلی آنها تحقیق در مورد منابع مرتبط و نوشتن یک محتوای شگفت انگیز بر اساس دستورالعمل های نوشتن برند شما و طرح کلی شما است. بله، آنها باید دانش اولیه سئو را داشته باشند. بله، آنها احتمالاً می دانند چگونه تحقیق کلمات کلیدی خود را انجام دهند. و بله، آن‌ها می‌توانند به بازاریاب‌های محتوا تبدیل شوند، اما این مسئولیت آنها به عنوان نویسنده نیست. از آنجایی که این نقش بسیار مهمی در خط لوله محتوا است (فاکتور تعامل را تعریف می کند)، آن را با نقش جک از همه معاملات اشتباه نگیرید. این CCO است. اگر کمی با این نقش گیج شده اید، به شخصی مانند فلیسیتی وایلد نگاه کنید. او یک کپی‌رایتر در سطح جهانی از اسکاتلند است، و همچنین به تولید محتوا نیز می‌پردازد. نمایه او نمونه ای عالی از چیزی است که یک نویسنده مدرن کپی و محتوا باید روی آن تمرکز کند. مهارت های یک محتوا نویس عبارتند از: قابلیت های تحقیقاتی پیشرفته یک نویسنده فقط نمی نویسد؛ آنها زمینه آنچه نوشته شده را درک می کنند. این بدان معناست که آنها ابتدا بر اساس طرح کلی درباره موضوع تحقیق می کنند، تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای به دنبال منابع مربوطه می گردند که قابل اعتماد هستند، خود را مطلع می کنند، یادداشت برداری می کنند و در نهایت با نوشتن یک پیش نویس صیقلی از مقاله، به موضوع اشاره می کنند. استعداد ذاتی برای نوشتن و روی کاغذ آوردن چیزها. بله کاغذ شما باید انتظار توانایی های طوفان فکری، رفتار «تحقیقی» و اشتیاق به نوشتن همه چیز را داشته باشید. نویسندگان مهمترین بخش انتقال پیام برند تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای به مخاطبان شما هستند! داستان نویسی و نوشتن عالی. وظیفه اصلی یک نویسنده محتوا حفظ توجه کاربر است. این کار به روش های مختلف انجام می شود، اما تقریباً همیشه محصول فرعی داستان سرایی است. ماموریت برند شما خط پایه است. سپس نویسنده داستانی را بر اساس ماموریت شما و موضوع داده شده می سازد. توانایی قوی برای جذب مخاطبان خاص. هنگام استخدام یک نویسنده محتوا، تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای باید انتظار داشته باشید که هم تخصص در حوزه کاری خود داشته باشید و هم مجموعه ای سالم از محتوای مرتبط با جایگاه خود. توانایی درگیر کردن مخاطبان خاص چیزی است که نویسندگان محتوا را متمایز می کند و به آنها کمک می کند فاصله بین اهداف تعیین شده توسط CCO و خوانندگان شما را پر کنند. مسئولیت های یک محتوانویس عبارتند از: تحقیق در مورد منابع مناسب و ارائه هایپرلینک ها با قرار دادن تیم تولید محتوا حرفه ای مستقیم آنها در نوشته آنها (به راحتی با هر پردازشگر کلمه انجام می شود). قالب‌بندی تولید محتوا به گونه‌ای که شامل سرفصل‌ها، سرفصل‌ها، پاراگراف‌ها با فاصله مناسب، فهرست‌های شماره‌دار و نامرتب و غیره باشد. ارائه نوشته ای عالی که کاربر را از ابتدا تا انتها درگیر می کند و او را به اقدام برای هدف مشخص شده در طرح هدایت می کند. لطفاً توجه داشته باشید که نویسندگان محتوا لزوماً کپی رایتر نیستند. آنها می توانند هر دو باشند (ما در Koala Rank توصیه می کنیم فردی را پیدا کنید که درجاتی از تجربه در هر دو شاخه داشته باشد)، اما این نقش انعطاف پذیر است که بسته به نیازها و مقیاس سازمان و تجارتی که با آن کار می کنند می تواند تغییر کند. نکته جانبی: نویسندگان تولید محتوا معمولاً به عنوان کارمندان آزاد یا قراردادی استخدام می شوند. این کاملاً خوب است و در محدوده نقش های تیمی شما کار می کند.