christianmordi
1,000+ Views

Odd Mashup: "Uptown Funk" & Ying Yang Twins' "(Whisper Song)"

The Ying Yang Twins "Wait" (Whisper Song) is one of those tracks even the most casual hip-hop fan has heard in passing.
It's not the first song in rotation at any party, but no one really complains when it comes on. I guess the same can be said of Bruno Mars "Uptown Funk."
Sadly, no one has ever played both songs in transition I have been at in my life. Ever a man of the people, Vine legend Electrolemon has heard the my cries and blessed us with an incredible mashup.
Ok, a bit much.. but it is still pretty cool. "Uptown Funk" is beloved by moms and grandpas. "The Whisper Song" is ratchet club excellence. Would it be okay if I played this mashup during happy hour at a Nursing home? I think, I may get a pass.
Anyway, enjoy the track by hitting this link.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Omg, I'm sending this one to my friend who loves funny mash-ups.
Cards you may also be interested in
The Most EPIC Wedding Dance Routine
Step Aside Bruno Mars, these fellas got you beat. One groom went above and beyond the call of duty to impress his bride on their July 25th wedding day. Kirk and Valerie Henning will remember this moment forever. To set the festivities on a high note, the groom and his groomsmen did a dance routine to recent pop hits and nailed it. Not only was his bride ecstatic but the rest of the internet was too, going viral almost instantly. The video currently sits at almost 1.2 million views and is being featured on the top news networks across the country. “We had it at CenterStage, which was a fun, different venue,” Kirk, 34, explained to ABC News. “We had dinner on the stage and then we did the father-daughter dance and mother-son dance and everyone was eating and visiting. We all moved out to the lobby for cake cutting and toasts, and once we came back out the band was set up and that’s when the surprise happened.” Both the bride and groom are professional dancers at the Richmond Ballet in Virginia. They have shared the stage together before which was also a reason for selecting this location for them to celebrate in. Kirk's groomsmen blew away everyone's expectations. Four of the groomsmen were professional dancers and the other four were definitely not but everyone tried their best and the result was fantastic! Valerie has been dropping hints for months that she really wanted a special dance at her wedding and that's just what she got. “When we first got engaged, she was like, ‘You could do a groomsmen dance for me,’ and I didn’t even know what that was,” he explained. “She showed me a few online and I was like, ‘No way, I’m too busy.’” Kirk said that the guys have been practicing since March learning steps from Vimeo videos. He was mostly concerned that they guys were continuing to practice, " I was just hoping they were actually checking their emails." THEY ONLY HAD ONE REHEARSAL. ONE. CONGRATULATIONS TO THE HAPPY COUPLE! What did you think of the dance routine?
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free 300-425 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer has two Cisco 550B WLCs that manage all the access points in their network and provide N+1 redundancy and load balancing. The primary Cisco WLC has 60 licenses and the secondary Cisco WLC has 40. The customer wants to convert the N+1 model to an HA model and provide SSO. Configuration must be performed during a maintenance window. After performing all the configurations on both controllers, the config redundancy unit secondary command is issued on the secondary Cisco WLC and it fails. Which parameter needs to be in place to complete the configuration? A.A cable in the RP port B.The secondary Cisco WLC needs a minimum of 50 base licenses C.The primary Cisco WLC is already set as the secondary unit. D.SSO needs to be enabled Answer: B New Question A wireless engineer is hired to design a network for six buildings with a WLC in each building to support the access points. Which type of wireless architecture is being used? A.distributed deployment B.autonomous deployment C.unified deployment D.centralized deployment Answer: A New Question A wireless engineer is hired to troubleshoot wireless network issues and discovers that the customer is using 802 11 ac access points with 80 MHz-wide channels in a high-density environment. Which solution addresses these issues? A.Disable RRM on the WLC. B.Disable TPC on the WLC C.Decrease the channel width. D.Increase the minimum data rate supported Answer: C New Question You are designing a WLAN for 50 branch offices that require central management. Which controller architecture do you use? A.per-branch local controllers B.anchor controllers C.FlexConnect controllers D.autonomous access points Answer: C New Question A customer has determined that a cable run for a low-throughput RF design is not economically feasible to install. Which two access point modes can alleviate these customer concerns? (Choose two.) A.bridge B.sniffer C.Flex+Bridge D.FlexConnect E.local Answer: AD New Question Which two considerations must a network engineer have when planning for voice over wireless roaming? (Choose two.) A.Full reauthentication introduces gaps in a voice conversation. B.Roaming time increases when using 802.1x + Cisco Centralized Key Manegement. C.Roaming occurs when the phone has seen at least four APs. D.Roaming occurs when the phone has reached -80 dBs or below. E.Roaming with only 802.1x authentication requires full reauthentication. Answer: AE New Question An engineer must create data link redundancy for the company's Cisco Wireless LAN controller. The engineer has decided to configure LAG-based redundancy instead of port-based redundancy. Which three features of LAG-based redundancy influenced this decision? (Choose three.) A.Packets are always sent out on the same port they are received on. B.All interface traffic passes as long as one port is up. C.The same port has multiple untagged dynamic interfaces. D.Interface connection to two separate nonstacked switches is available. E.Full bandwidth of all links is available. F.Ports are grouped into multiple LAGs. Answer: ABF New Question An engineer must speed up the reauthentication delays that are being experienced on the wireless infrastructure by deploying a key-caching mechanism. Which mechanism must be configured? A.PEAP B.FT C.PMF D.GTK-randomization Answer: B New Question A customer is running a guest WLAN with a foreign/export-anchor setup. There is one anchor WLC in the US and two in Europe. Anchor WLC priorities are used to prefer local anchors. During a routine network audit, it is discovered that a large number of guest client sessions in the US are anchored to the WLCs in Europe. Which reason explains this behavior? A.The foreign WLC failed and recovered. B.The US anchor WLC failed and recovered. C.The US anchor WLC is anchored to itself with a priority value of zero. D.The anchor WLC is in the same mobility group. Answer: B New Question Which non-Wi-Fi interferer can be identified by Metageek Chanalyzer? A.PDAs B.jammers C.smartphones D.printers Answer: B New Question A company has deployed a centralized wireless architecture a their headquarters. In this type of deployment, to which network layer do you recommend that the WLC connect? A.distribution layer B.Data center layer C.session layer D.access layer Answer: A New Question Which three parameters are used by Cisco Prime Infrastructure to generate heat maps? (Choose three.) A.the RSSI prediction model B.the AP SNR C.the bandwidth utilization D.the AP transmit power E.the antenna orientation F.the number of associated clients Answer: ADE Explanation: An RF heatmap is a graphical representation of RF wireless data where the values taken by variables are represented in maps as colors. The current heatmap is computed based on the RSSI prediction model, Antenna Orientation, and AP transmit power. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/net_mgmt/prime/infrastructure/3-0/user/guide/pi_ug/wireless-map s.html New Question An engineer has performed a post-deployment site survey and noticed that access points were installed in suboptimal locations due to physical restrictions and obstacles. Which action must the engineer take to resolve this deployment issue? A.Set DCA Channel Assignment Method to freeze. B.Set all Auto RE parameters to factory default C.Set TPC maximum and minimum power levels. D.Set static channels on all AP radios. Answer: C Explanation: Suspect poor coverage/not enough AP density - If AP transmit power is already at the maximum, you can enable the lower data rates to allow clients to connect from farther away. This has a negative impact on performance, but it can help the customer understand that additional APs might be necessary. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/wireless/5500-series-wireless-controllers/116057-site-survey-guidelines-wlan-00.html New Question A customer has determined that aesthetics is a primary concern for their upcoming guest deployment. Which design consideration can be leveraged to address this concern? A.Paint the access point to cover the LED from being noticeable. B.Use enclosures to hide the wireless infrastructure in the surrounding environment. C.Use AIR-AP-BRACKET-1 to allow for greater mounting locations D.Deploy environmentally friendly cabling components to blend into the environment. Answer: D New Question An engineer has deployed a group of APs in an auditorium and notices that the APs are showing high cochannel interference. Which profile can be used to adjust the parameters for these high-density APs? A.QoS profile B.AVC profile C.RF profile D.ISE profile Answer: A New Question Guest anchoring is configured for a newly created SSID for your company. It has been noticed that the mobility tunnels are not up, and that MPING fails from your foreign WLC to the anchor WLC. What is the reason that it is failing? A.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 16666 for communication to work. B.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 97 for communication to work. C.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 97 for communication to work. D.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 16666 for communication to work. Answer: A New Question A wireless deployment in a high-density environment is being used by vendors to process credit card payment transactions via handheld mobile scanners. The scanners are having problems roaming between access points in the environment. Which feature on the wireless controller should have been incorporated in the design? A.RX SOP B.802.11w C.AP Heartbeat Timeout D.Application Visibility Control Answer: A New Question A university is in the process of designing a wireless network in an auditorium that seats 500 students and supports student laptops. Which design methodology should the university implement in the auditorium? A.roaming design model B.voice design model C.location design model D.high-density design model Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-425.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/116pgsScHZoMX_x10f-SEvzUZ9ec2kgWd?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-425 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIyNTI1OV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Jay Park being bitter
☆♡T.O.P Tabi Council Ladies♡☆ @Starbell808 @BBxGD @MelissaGarza @royalpandajedi @Just2bloved @cns1391 ❤BBMG Squad: @BBxGD @LocoForJiyong @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC ♣BO$$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @BBxGD @starbell808 @FromBlue2U @QueenPandaBunny @royalpandajedi @LiyahBoon @MelissaGarza @BabydollBre ♦J-Walkers @amobts @AnnaRodriguezm  @BabydollBre @BBxGD @Bwolfgirl @CarolSilva @ckienitz @DayDaySMDC @dreemer13 @elainarenea @EvilGenius @ibMIMI @JasmineGregory @Jaysbae13 @JordanShuler @JohnEvans @KaeliShearer @kolai4 @lcr4562 @lilbr0wneyes @LocoforJiyong @IsoldaPazo @MaelstromVIP @Mandibular @MandyNoona @maricela17mrn @MarrickeJ33 @MayraYanez @mitchix5 @mrsyookiyun @MzDawson31508 @NadineEsquivel @nmeza29  @ParanormalPanda @PriyaBala @QueenLele @QueenPandaBunny @Remysrose @SashaKmseoul  @SierraBecerra @StefaniTre @sugaontop @TheEnlightment @twistedPuppy @VatcheeAfandi99 @ViStorm @ @yaya12 @ZZyxz My Bunnies: @AlenaSegura @ammagrande @AraceliJimenez @InfinitySky @BBxGD @BTSxEXO @CallMeMsDragon @chenisbaekasy @CrystalBlunt  @divanicola05 @DalyRomero @dallasyamane @DDestinaByrd @dreemer13 @Ercurrent @EvilGenius @faith92 @flxvour @FromBlue2U @HHeavenlyLopez @IsoldaPazo @Jaysbae13 @Jiyongixoxo @KaeliShearer @KaiJae @KristinaCaron @KwonOfAKind @lashonda0917 @LemonLassie @lilbr0wneyes  @lovetop @MandyNoona @MaritessSison @marsamusic @MelissaGarza @miruchii @MissT615 @mrsax2018 @mrsyookiyun @MsLoyalHeart @NiahriTaylor @Nikkitty @nmeza29 @pharmgirlerin @PrettieeEmm @QueenLele @raenel @RedChord @salo @sherrysahar @serbshavemofun @SimplyAwkward @Tabili @tiffany1922 @twistedPuppy @VatcheeAfandi99 @victoria97 @yaya12 @Yugykookie97 @ZZnae @lop0929
Summer Playlist Challenge
Okay, I know it took me forever to finally do this but here it is, my Summer Playlist. Thanks to @MattK95 for tagging me and prompting me to do this (cuz everone knows I loves me an awesome playlist), @PassTheSuga 언니 for suggesting this playlist, and @aabxo 선배 for supporting this challenge. You guys are AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Anywho, my playlist for summer is all about fun loving and just enjoying yourself. There is quite a bit of partying going on too. But I got some cool mellow chill songs to flow with. So 친구 들, 얘들아 please enjoy! f(x) Hot Summer ^^V So of course I needed to post a very summery song and I know this isn't a new song but it is fun summer song. f(x) NU ABO So this song is here because it is funky and punk and fun all over! \@@/ YAY! Sistar Shake It ....>^^< come on what else do you expect me to do all summer Sistar Touch My Body Sistar Loving U Mikey Loving You So I have both versions of loving you because......why not? lol I really love this song and I love the R&B version even more. Big Bang Bang Bang Bang Who doesn't need a lively hype song for summer. I literally start dancing once this song starts playing and it doesn't matter if I'm out in the streets, at home, or anywhere at all. Everywhere is a time to party with Bang Bang Bang!!!!! BAM! Big Bang We Like 2 Party Honestly what is summer without parties Big Bang Sober 맨정신 And during the making of this mv no one was sober......lol ironically they weren't sober in We Like 2 Party \/>.<\/ *headacheoverload* \/>.<\/ Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Candy Candy Although I eat candy all year round this song has such a cool summer feel for me that it totally belongs. Kyary Pamyu Pamyu PONPONPON lol fun fun !!!! Jeffrey Kung 孔令奇 Kick It Old School Who doesn't need a healthy dose of funky swing hip old school jazz type music to make them the coolest cat around this summer? Bruno Mars Lazy Song And speaking of cool cats, what about all those lazy days you get to splurge yourself on??? huuh? any takers? none.....>--< LMFAO Party Rock Anthem lol.....I mean lmfao....Get it ? No...I know it was a bad joke but still how could you live summer without the hype party anthem NS Yoon-G Honey Summer Uhm yeah I'm still not sure how to explain this but I like it and it screamed summer love to so yeah. > I need some summer love< \/^^\/ Crush (feat ZICO) Oasis Well, well, well, while I'm waiting for Crush's 'You and I', I will indulge myself with this summer love song that I seem to need. #lonelysummer #singlesummer #summerfun Eluphant (feat Soyu) SimSim If you guys don't know Eluphant, don't worry I will write a need to know bio on him since he is totally my lowkey bae. But this song is truly a summer love song that is so sweet and sincere and I think a lot will be able to relate to this song. 2PM 미친거 아니야 (Go Crazy) I have both versions so you can enjoy Taecyeon oppa's surprise and confusion at the goat and all the other random things that happen in the party version. Girl's Day Darling Here is another sweet summer fun song that I enjoy. Girl's Day Hello Bubble This just has a bubbly fun loving energy that fits for cool chill summer days. Just hanging out with your girl friends (or guy friends) and having fun.
"FIRE" Dance Cover + BTS Memes!
https://youtu.be/3q8INrOa3aA Check out my dance cover for "FIRE"! Thank you for your support and encouragement! Now memes as promised! IG: dreyarises My taglist; let me know if you'd like to be added, message me if you want to be removed. @11erinmims @4dalientae @AaliyahNewbell @AdiaJasinskin @adritha13 @AimeeH @aliahwhbmida @Aliyah16 @AlexAckerman @AlexisCortez @AlexisJ15 @AlexisRiver @AlexRae @aliciasalinas @AliciaStransky @AlmaRangel @altheaaquino @AlysonUnderland @AmandaOwnbey @amberg171997 @AmberRelynn @Ambie @amobts @AnaP @Angelblue @Animani @AnimeGirl320688 @AnnieGoodman @AnushkaSindhu @AridaysRamirez @ArielaPicazo @ARMYStarlight @asdfghjkleyr @ashleyemmert @ashrose33 @AsiaMidnight @Astrohelix @awkwardjazzy @axosrain @Badtz @Bangtanss @B1A4BTS5ever @BAbrajan1 @baileykayleen @bambamisbae @bangtanella @Beckah1327 @BessanMerab @BetseyBleau @blackirishawk @BluBear07 @BlueberryKookie @BrennaHarding @BriannaN @brirodriguez412 @Britneygraham @BtsIsLife @BTSLUV1 @Bubblebella @bubblekookie @Byeoli @CallMeMsDragon @CandaceJordan @caricakes @CarleB @CarlaAcosta @CarlaPacheco @carolinaquito14 @CassidyRoush @CassieWarens @ccebox47 @ChaErica @ChaEunwoo @ChaHakyum @ChauncyVSutton @ChavaBerry @ChelseaGarcia @ChewyKookie @chinabarrier16 @Chiqiang @Choijiah @CocatolaOtaku @CrookedShadow @CrystalBlunt @CrystalGuerra @CrystalV @Dabaesaplayer @DaisyPhun @DamarisCisneros @dancingdazzler @DannyHe @DarrenRouton @DasiaB @deefran @Defy24601 @DesireeChucklez @DestinaByrd @DestineeLiu @destiny1419 @dragoncrisis @DreaG1518 @drey1980 @EdithJang @Emealia @elainarenea @EleanorKriegel @EllieNim @ElniWyatt @enthropix @Ercurrent @ESwee @EverieMisfit @EvilGenius @exobts947 @externallyeli @faith92 @Fangirl @FifiG @fleaisms @FrancescaV95BTS @funnelcakeboo @Gianlica @gigiandviking @giwtamni @Gizzy2002 @GossamoKewen95 @gummydragon @HaleyHerbig @Halsyeon @hauntedyouth13 @hayoungforever @Helixx @herbsolutions @hobisprincess @HopeYoongi @HunniNutFeelios @HyunnieKim @ibMIMI @ILikeHisFace123 @InfiniteKiss @InfinitySky @InnocentiaKishi @iraVVIP @IsoldaPazo @JadeNarine @JadeOwens @JaeneashaJones @jaidemae @janessaakemi @Jaqueline26 @Jasminep96 @JasmineWilliams @JasminMartinez @JasminPerez @JayRaider @Jaysbae13 @jazgaara33 @JazminNegrets @JazzyJazJaz @JazzyPit @jeess143 @JelliBelli111 @jennissa711 @jessicacheung97 @JessicaFigueroa @jimin21abs @jiminsabs @Jinnyrod3 @JinsPrincess86 @JiyongLeo @justcallmekyki @JohnHomampha @JordanShuler @KAddict @kanatm @kandle779 @KarenGuerra93 @KarenHer @KatMejia @KatelynSummerso @KarlythePanda66 @KaylaStokes @Keena85 @KellyOConnor @Kelsiumm @Keniaaxox @kennaxx @KeylaMoreno @KeziahWright @kgutierrez @KhouYang @Kimberlyr @KimHeecha @Kirinacorn81 @kisashimizu16 @kmeier230 @KokoroNoTakara @kpopbunny9 @kpopandkimchi @KPOPER1 @KPopFandom @KpopGaby @Kpoplover20 @krin @KrystaDaricek @KwonOfAKind @Kyokeo @lashonda0917 @LaurenStrayhorn @LeadieLoveMagal @leelee12 @LemonLassie @LenaBlackRose @lennykpop @LexTay327 @Lexxcisco @Ligaya @likelikee @LilySilver @liannet27 @lisbt92 @LiuAlan @Lizzeh @loftonc16 @LocoForJiyong @LlamaBaozi577 @LolImbetter09 @loverofkpop @LiuAlan @LukaD @luna1171 @MaatiCasanova @Maddie27 @maddiedo @Maelyn @ManduBum @MarcoLopez @MariahMaes @maricela17mrn @MaricelvaRomero @MaritsaGil @MarlynOroniaDap @marysm0704 @Meeshell @megancurrent9 @MelinaHernandez @MelissaGarza @merryjayne13 @MichelleFrazier @Mightmuffin @Miichi @milcalopez963 @MinDeji @minimonkey07 @Minnieluvs @mintyhoseok @minyoongii @MirandaStephens @mirandazamira @MischiefK1ng @MissMinYoongi @MistressSiren @mjenniferjm9 @moonchild03 @MorganElisabeth @MorleeCorielus @mrsax2018 @mrsjeon @MsDragon @MsLoyalHeart @mszmarclyne93 @musicmofo @myylifeisnow @MyriamMadla98 @MZDawson31508 @NaBi7 @NadineEsquivel @namjoonxme @NaughTae @NelyLovo @nenegrint14 @nerdy3000 @Nerdydemigod @nikkynoel @ninjamidori @NydiaEdwards @NykeaKing @ohhoora @Onenonlybovie @OnLarrysCloud @P1B2Bear @parkjiminBTS @PaulineL @Pheobe324 @pharmgirlerin @Pickles440 @pkhyeri @PolarStarr @poojas @PrettieeEmm @PrincessUnicorn @QueenLele @QueenPandaBunny @queennwanna @QueenyCrossGene @Rachelwoo2 @raenel @RandomName @RapMonnie @rapmonsterous20 @reyestiny93 @Rhia @RionaHenry @rosajlm2 @roseeoh @Roxy1903 @SamanthaRae19 @SandraaGrimaldo @SantiyaniaQuinn @sarahdarwish @SarahNaomiBaker @sarangseoltan @saraortiz2002 @Seera916 @Shadyllamas @shanaugrace99 @shelbiisonfire @sherrysahar @ShimJooKyung @ShinoYuki @SierraBecerra @SilentPianist @Simba14 @SimplyAwkward @SindyHernandez @SkyRollins @solodaywithB1A4 @squishyseokjin @staceyholley @StefaniTre @Stefany17 @StephanieAyalah @StephaniePoore @sukkyongwanser @sugakookie @SugaKookieV @SugalessJams @SugaMint @SugaOnTop @sugasweetness @sukkyongwanser @SunnaWalo @Sunnydaebak @Sunny9112 @SunshineChang @SusiBosshammer @swarrier16 @SweetDuella @Taehyungie @TaehyungKey @Taisa @TeaeraHarrell @TedKim86 @terenailyn @TesneemElAlami @thatoneoutcast @thatphamily @tiffany1922 @Tigerlily84 @tinaechle @TitilayoObiemek @TLeahEdwards @ToppDogg @torchix @TracyLynnn @TTmunga @turntuptae @twistedPDnim @twistedPuppy @unnieARMkeY @UnnieCakesAli @usagichan20104 @Vatcheeafandi99 @Vay754 @VeronicaArtino @VioletaDelRio @VIPFreak2NE1 @ViStorm @viviano6 @VixenViVi @Vixxstarlight1 @VKookie47 @vlargos @vyntnguyen24 @Wayspinoza @WinKonVIP @XergaB20 @XionHeart @Xoxojessica12 @xoxorittie @XxGummybear92xX @xxxtina @YarymarSilva @YasminChavez @ydonav @YeseniaF @YeseniaLira @yeseniamh23 @yewookyu @YongRaviZiMon @Zyxzj
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free 300-420 Exam Questions!
New Question Which two statements about VRRP advertisements are true? (Choose two.) A.They are sent from the master router and standby routers. B.They include VRRP timer information. C.They are sent only from the master router. D.They include priority information. E.They are sent every three seconds by default. Answer: AD New Question Which common issue causes intermittent DMVPN tunnel flaps? A.a routing neighbor reachability issue B.a suboptimal routing table C.interface bandwidth congestion D.that the GRE tunnel to hub router is not encrypted Answer: A New Question Which two statements about VRRP object tracking are true? (Choose two) A.The priority of a VRRP device can change in accordance with the up or down status of a VRRP object B.The VRRP interface priority must be manually configured by the administrator C.A VRRP group can track only one object at a time D. VRRP can track the status of interfaces and routes E.VRRP supports only interce tracking Answer: A New Question Which solution allows overlay VNs to communicate with each other in an SD-WAN Architecture? A.External fusion routers can be used to map VNs to VRFs and selectively route traffic between VRFs. B.GRE tunneling can be configured between fabric edges to connect one VN to another. C.SGTs can be used to permit traffic from one VN to another. D.Route leaking can be used on the fabric border nodes to inject routes from one VN to another. Answer: B New Question An engineer must design a VPN solution for a company that has multiple branches connecting to a main office. What are two advantages of using DMVPN instead of IPsec tunnels to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.support for AES 256-bit encryption B.greater scalability C.support for anycast gateway D.lower traffic overhead E.dynamic spoke-to-spoke tunnels Answer: BE New Question Which NETCONF operation creates filtering that is specific to the session notifications? A.<create-subscription> B.<commit> C.<notification> D.<logging> Answer: A New Question An enterprise customer has these requirements: - end-to-end QoS for the business-critical applications and VoIP services based on CoS marking. - flexibility to offer services such as IPv6 and multicast without any reliance on the service provider. - support for full-mesh connectivity at Layer 2. Which WAN connectivity option meets these requirements? A.VPWS B.MPLS VPN C.DMVPN D.VPLS Answer: D New Question What is a benefit of using VRRPv3 as compared to VRRPv2? A.VRRPv3 supports IPv4 and IPv6 B.VRRPv3 supports authentication C.VRRPv3 supports preemption D.VRRPv3 supports stateful switchover Answer: A New Question A customer is discussing QoS requirements with a network consultant. The customer has specified that endto-end path verification is a requirement. Which QoS solution meets this requirement? A.IntServ model with RSVP to support the traffic flows B.DiffServ model with PHB to support the traffic flows C.marking traffic at the access layer with DSCP to support the traffic flows D.marking traffic at the access layer with CoS to support the traffic flows Answer: A New Question Which nonproprietary mechanism can be used to automate rendezvous point distribution in a large PIM domain? A.Embedded RP B.BSR C.Auto-RP D.Static RP Answer: B New Question Which two best practices must be followed when designing an out-of-band management network? (Choose two.) A.Enforce access control B.Facilitate network integration C.Back up data using the management network D.Ensure that the management network is a backup to the data network E.Ensure network isolation Answer: AE New Question When a first hop redundancy solution is designed, which protocol ensures that load balancing occurs over multiple routers using a single virtual IP address and multiple virtual MAC addresses? A.GLBP B.IRDP C.VRRP D.HSRP Answer: A New Question Which two routing protocols allow for unequal cost load balancing? (Choose two.) A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.BGP D.OSPF E.RIPng Answer: AC New Question Which two steps can be taken to improve convergence in an OSPF network? (Choose two.) A.Use Bidirectional Forwarding Detection B.Merge all the areas into one backbone area C.Tune OSPF parameters D.Make all non-backbone areas stub areas E.Span the same IP network across multiple areas. Answer: CD New Question A network administrator is troubleshooting a DMVPN setup between the hub and the spoke. Which action should the administrator take before troubleshooting the IPsec configuration? A.Verify the GRE tunnels. B.Verify ISAKMP. C.Verify NHRP. D.Verify crypto maps. Answer: A New Question Which two options can you use to configure an EIGRP stub router? (Choose two) A.summary-only B.receive-only C.external D.summary E.totally-stubby F.not-so-stubby Answer: BD New Question At which layer does Cisco Express Forwarding use adjacency tables to populate addressing information? A.Layer4 B.Layer 2 C.Layer 1 D.Layer 3 Answer: B New Question Which design consideration should be observed when EIGRP is configured on Data Center switches? A.Perform manual summarization on all Layer 3 interfaces to minimize the size of the routing table. B.Prevent unnecessary EIGRP neighborships from forming across switch virtual interfaces. C.Lower EIGRP hello and hold timers to their minimum settings to ensure rapid route reconvergence. D.Configure multiple EIGRP autonomous systems to segment Data Center services and applications. Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-420.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1SXwfGxRyjBzcw1iBNd9T4FhKWBoH7WUo?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-420 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIxNzI1Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Jay Park with Roc Nation Crew and other Celebs.
❤BBMG Squad: @BBxGD @LocoForJiyong @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC ♣BO$$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @BBxGD @starbell808 @FromBlue2U @QueenPandaBunny @royalpandajedi @LiyahBoon @MelissaGarza @BabydollBre ♦J-Walkers @amobts @AnnaRodriguezm  @BabydollBre @BBxGD @Bwolfgirl @CarolSilva @ckienitz @DayDaySMDC @dreemer13 @elainarenea @EvilGenius @ibMIMI @JasmineGregory @Jaysbae13 @JordanShuler @JohnEvans @KaeliShearer @kolai4 @lcr4562 @lilbr0wneyes @LocoforJiyong @IsoldaPazo @MaelstromVIP @Mandibular @MandyNoona @maricela17mrn @MarrickeJ33 @MayraYanez @mitchix5 @mrsyookiyun @MzDawson31508 @NadineEsquivel @nmeza29  @ParanormalPanda @PriyaBala @QueenLele @QueenPandaBunny @Remysrose @SashaKmseoul  @SierraBecerra @StefaniTre @sugaontop @TheEnlightment @twistedPuppy @VatcheeAfandi99 @ViStorm @ @yaya12 @ZZyxz My Bunnies: @AlenaSegura @ammagrande @AraceliJimenez @InfinitySky @BBxGD @BTSxEXO @CallMeMsDragon @chenisbaekasy @CrystalBlunt  @divanicola05 @DalyRomero @dallasyamane @DDestinaByrd @dreemer13 @Ercurrent @EvilGenius @faith92 @flxvour @FromBlue2U @HHeavenlyLopez @IsoldaPazo @Jaysbae13 @Jiyongixoxo @KaeliShearer @KaiJae @KristinaCaron @KwonOfAKind @lashonda0917 @LemonLassie @lilbr0wneyes  @lovetop @MandyNoona @MaritessSison @marsamusic @MelissaGarza @miruchii @MissT615 @mrsax2018 @mrsyookiyun @MsLoyalHeart @NiahriTaylor @Nikkitty @nmeza29 @pharmgirlerin @PrettieeEmm @QueenLele @raenel @RedChord @salo @sherrysahar @serbshavemofun @SimplyAwkward @Tabili @tiffany1922 @twistedPuppy @VatcheeAfandi99 @victoria97 @yaya12 @Yugykookie97 @ZZnae