Halsyeon
3 years ago500+ Views
Twelfth Group: BESTie
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Kang Hye Yeon
Stage Name: Hyeyeon
She is the Leader and a lead vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Jung Yu Ji
Stage Name: U-Ji
She is a main vocalist.
She was born in 1991.
Name: Song Da Hye
Stage Name: Dahye
She is a vocalist and the main rapper.
She was born in 1993.
Name: Na Hae Ryung
Stage Name: Haeryung
She is the Maknae and a vocalist.
She was born in
--
Have you heard of them before?
--
This weeks groups were chosen by @jiggzy19
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Check out Monday's card here.
10 comments
Suggested
Recent
@ChaErica like especially here in PR they would be fab! Purple is one of my fav colors but that light blue/green is catching my eye jaja
@IsoldaPazo Ikr? I love their shirts like I legit want the purple one!
These chicas are slaying on those pics! Must listen to more of bestie
BESTie!!!!!!! I love this group ^-^
These ladies make me grin like an idiot every time I see one of their videos
View more comments
17
10
6