Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 12
Twelfth Group: BESTie
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Kang Hye Yeon
Stage Name: Hyeyeon
She is the Leader and a lead vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Jung Yu Ji
Stage Name: U-Ji
She is a main vocalist.
She was born in 1991.
Name: Song Da Hye
Stage Name: Dahye
She is a vocalist and the main rapper.
She was born in 1993.
Name: Na Hae Ryung
Stage Name: Haeryung
She is the Maknae and a vocalist.
She was born in
--
Have you heard of them before?
--
This weeks groups were chosen by @jiggzy19
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Check out Monday's card here.
17 Like
6 Share
10 comments
View more comments
@IsoldaPazo Purple is one of my favorite colors too!
a year ago·Reply
Tag me please
a year ago·Reply
@SugaKookies Okay you should be tagged starting with the next card!
a year ago·Reply
Okay thank you!
a year ago·Reply
These ladies make me grin like an idiot every time I see one of their videos
a year ago·Reply
17
10
6