Halsyeon
2 years ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 11
Eleventh Group: N-Sonic
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (6)
Name: Kwon Jae Hwan
Stage Name: J.Heart
He is the Leader and a vocalist.
He was born in 1987.
Name: Ham Si Hoo
Stage Name: Sihoo
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1989.
Name: Choi Byul
Stage Name: Byul
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1989.
Name: Jun Min Kee
Stage Name: Minkee
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1990.
Name: Lee Bong Jun
Stage Name: Bongjun
He is the rapper.
He was born in 1992.
Name: Lee Hang Seok
Stage Name: Zion
He is the Maknae and a vocalist.
He was born in 1993.
--
Have you heard of them before?
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Check out last Wednesday's card here.
14 Like
7 Share
4 comments
😍😍😍 J.Heart literally just took my heart, Minkee and Byul. eottoke 😳😳
2 years ago·Reply
@IsoldaPazo Isn't he gorgeous though?
2 years ago·Reply
I love Excalibur! And J.Heart is wrecking the bias list right now! ♡♡
2 years ago·Reply
@kpoplove89 I like Excalibur too! It's so good!
2 years ago·Reply
14
4
7