deactivated1481676307DPrettieeEmm
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Introducing...

Birth Name: Woo Jiseok

Stage Name: TaeWoon

Birthday: May 11, 1990

Position: Rapper

Height: 187cm

A lot of people know him as Block B's Zico's older brother
But he just dropped his first solo track last night
this song is so good I've seriously watched it at least 10x within its release (no shame)
plus
omg
how
hot
is
he???
Let me know if you would like to be added or removed from future Card's
22 comments
@MrsBangYongguk Yay im glad 馃檶 @CrystalGuerra Yes that's really his brother 馃槏 @DeeInGee he didn't say that.. the subs were misinterpreted..They're trying to fix it @AaliyahNewbell Cause he's a Woo 鈾モ櫏馃榿
2 years agoReply
I turned on the Eng. captions & he said the n word & I was SO feeling it until then.
2 years agoReply
@PrettieeEmm thanks for letting me know! I liked his last song 'Focus' & I was hoping he didn't fuck up my liking him with saying that cause some artists actually do. hopefully they get it fixed soon! 鈽猴笍
2 years agoReply
@gabbylu13 He's hot right? now you see how me and @ligaya feel 馃槴馃槴
2 years agoReply
K now that I can see his face clearly here....Cheesus 馃槏馃槏
2 years agoReply
View more comments
99
22
44