Halsyeon
2 years ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 14
Fourteenth Group: A.KOR/A.KOR Black
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to this YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Jung Da Ya
Stage Name: Daya
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Kim Tae Hee
Stage Name: Taehee
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Ahn Ji Young
Stage Name: Jiyoung
She is a main vocalist.
She was born in 1991.
Name: Guk Min Ju
Stage Name: Minju
She is a rapper.
She was born in 1992.
She is a part of the sub-group A.KOR Black.
Name: Kim Kyung Mi
Stage Name: Kemy
She is a rapper and the Maknae.
She was born in 1997.
She is a part of the sub-group A.KOR Black.
--
Do you know this group?
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
Check out Monday's card here.
10 Like
7 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
7