powoq
500+ Views

色々な模索の中で。平成28年熊本地震災害義援金ほか

当然だが災害は突然やってくる。何が自分にできるのかまったくわからないが、
今はここをとりあえずメモしておきたい。(2016/4/14)
平成28年熊本地震災害義援金(日本赤十字)
平成28年熊本地震 災害義援金の募集について(赤い羽共同募金)
熊本地震災害緊急支援募金(Yahoo! )※Tポイントで支払えます
※中央共同募金会を通じて被災地へ寄付します。義援金のほか、災害復旧活動、支援活動のためにも利用させていただきます
<メモ>
◆義援金…被災者に直接分配されるものだが、公平性をきすために時間が多少かかる
◆支援金…支援活動を行う団体・機関などに贈られるもの。NPOやNGOの活動資金になるため、義援金も同じではあるが、その活動に信頼が置けることが重要だろう。
参考:
義援金と支援金はどう違うのか? 知っておきたい善意の行き先
支援金と義援金の違い
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
芸術祭:芸術鑑賞という名の旅「瀬戸内国際芸術祭2016」
少々乗り遅れたが、瀬戸芸が3/20に始まった。 新潟で行われている大地の芸術祭についで注目度の高い国内芸術祭だろう。今回で第3回となる。 特徴的なのは、言い方は悪いが「行きにくいところ」だと私は考える。 ちょっと大げさな旅になるとでも言おうか。 //瀬戸内海12の島などに国内外のアーティストの作品が展示されています。// (直島 / 豊島 / 女木島 / 男木島 / 小豆島 / 大島 / 犬島 /など) 新潟も似てはいるがやはり島へ行くというのはコストもかかる。ただしその分記憶に残る体験になるとも言える。 芸術祭をきっかけに移住者が急増というニュースまであった。 http://www.tv-tokyo.co.jp/mv/wbs/feature/post_108468 この盛り上がりは、大地の芸術祭でも名前が出ている北川フラム氏の力もあろうが、やはり、福武財団理事長で、ベネッセホールディングス最高顧問の福武總一郞氏の存在は大きいだろう。 あまりにも規模の大きいイベントであるが、3期間に分かれゆったりと楽しめるのも、ありがたい。 瀬戸内国際芸術祭2016 春|2016年3月20日[日・春分の日]4月17日[日]29日間 夏|2016年7月18日[月・海の日]9月4日[日]49日間 秋|2016年10月8日[土]11月6日[日]30日間 販売価格 一般:5,000円 高校生:3,500円 ※価格は税込 http://setouchi-artfest.jp/ せとうちはなかなか遠いが、だからこそ地域を味わう切り口として、芸術旅参加してみてはどうだろうか。心理的な山を乗り越えていくことで、強い記憶になって、個人的体験がつくられるだろう。 国内のイベントとは思えない会場地図。印象的だ。
京都の小さな焼き菓子工房がつくる猫型お菓子がかわいすぎ。
京都にある菓子工房キャリコ。フランス菓子を基本とした小さな焼き菓子を作っているのですが、ここの人気商品のひとつが、こちらの「猫型お菓子」! 猫型のお菓子を作っているお店は珍しくないけど、ここまで種類が豊富なお店もめずらしい!お店のお菓子職人の方が、猫ちゃんを飼われているようですね。どおりで猫愛がかんじられます。 3匹の顔が並んだ「猫クッキー」はやさしいバニラ味。これ三姉妹なんだそうです。笑 その上にある猫がじゃれあっているようにみえるカタチのは「チーズとバジルのパイ」。このナッツみたいに見えるのは松の実なんだとか。おつまみにもいけますね。 真ん中にあるのがアイシングで仕上げてあるのが「ネコクッキー」。優しい色合いがたまりません。 そして右端にあるのが「三毛猫模様のパウンドケーキ」。形は普通にパウンドケーキだけど模様が確かに三毛猫です!どれも美味しそう。 こちらはネコセット、というお菓子セットでボリューム的には3,4人ぐらいの集まり向けらしいです。猫好きさんのティーパーティなんかにいいですね〜 http://calico-store.com/?pid=75272416 その他、もっとボリューム少なめのものや、猫菓子以外のものと組み合わせたセットもありますよ。http://calico-store.com/?mode=cate&cbid=1236936&csid=0 単品でも購入できるようです! http://calico-store.com/?mode=cate&cbid=1236898&csid=0
スウェーデンの8人の若者が完全に自由を奪われる、リアリティ番組「独裁者の部屋」【Eテレで放送!3月21日~24日】
第1話放送後の反響によって実現した、全編放送! NHK日本賞にも選ばれている「独裁者の部屋」は、スウェーデンのリアリティ番組だ。 電話も、パソコンもなし。外出禁止。あったことはすべて報告。 この番組は、スウェーデンの若者8人が独裁者の監視のもと、8日間の暮らしに挑む話。勝者には、10万クローネ(約133万円)が与えられますが、彼らにはどうすれば賞金が勝ち取れるのかは知らされていません。 すべて管理させている社会ということか・・・。 民主主義とはなにか、人権が尊重されない社会とはなにか、 多くの議論を呼びそうなこの番組は、民主主義とは反対の世界を描くことで、社会問題について考えさせられるものになっている。 政治に無関心ということは、どういう事態を起こしうるのか。 子供や若者だけでなく、大人にも見てほしい番組だと思う。 製作者コメントがありました! (以下、http://www.nhk.or.jp/jp-prize/2015/prize_audio_youth.html から引用) 「独裁者の部屋」は若い視聴者、特に政治には関心がないという若者たちに、民主主義の価値について考えてもらうことを目的とした番組です。また、民主主義の大切さと、それを達成するための市民参加の必要性について議論を巻き起こしたいという狙いもありました。こうした狙いを実現するために、思い切った手法や挑発的な内容にしました。 市民の権利と自由が制限された独裁体制下での暮らしはどんなものなのか。さまざまな状況に対して、彼らはどんな選択をするのか。生まれて初めて民主主義の世界を離れた彼らは、人間としてどう変わってゆき、これまでの生活をどう見つめ直すのか。この体験を通して彼らが考え、そして視聴者が考えることが、この番組の目指すべきところだと考えています。 一部映像は、ここで見られますよ http://www.nhk.or.jp/jp-prize/2015/prize_winner.html 放送日時: 第1~2話 3月21日午前1時55分~ 第3~4話 3月22日1時40分~ 第5~6話 3月23日1時40分~ 第7~8話 3月24日1時50分~ かなり注目の番組。深夜放送なので、録画でもしてぜひチェックを! 感想きかせてください!
屋上露天風呂から見える富士山は圧巻!
富士山の見える温泉と言えばここ、「鐘山苑」! 日本を感じる事ができる「鐘山苑」の凄さは、温泉だけではなく、日本庭園にもあります。 春の桜、秋の紅葉など四季折々の美しい日本の姿をみさせてくれて、絵に描いたような素敵な風景が広がっています=333 そこをゆっくり散歩すると、とっても癒やされる事はもちろん、日本の良さを再発見できる気がします(*'∀'人) また、その素敵な庭園にある茶室で、「お抹茶と和菓子」も頂けますよ~ 食事は個室で頂く事ができ、それ以外にも夜食処・お土産処と、一つ一つがかなり充実していて、テーマパークに来たかのように館内も広いです♡ いつも太鼓のイベント等が行われていて、小さいお子様も楽しめるようになっていますよ~ そしてここの、最大のポイントは・・・ 屋上露天風呂から富士山が見えるという事!! 男女入れ替え制で、旅館の屋上にある温泉から富士山、そして山梨の風景を楽しむ事ができるというです♡♡ この絶景はなんとも言えないくらい感動で、夕日の時間帯に見える富士山は特に圧巻です! この「露天風呂 富士山」は 2010年11月誕生に誕生したという事もあり、意外に知らない方も多いのでは? ゆっくり日本を感じ、のんびりしたい時にオススメですよ=333 鐘山苑 http://www.kaneyamaen.com/
The Loft labo の国産ダウン
ダウンと言えばヨーロッパブランド、スポーツブランド、ユニクロ、ときて最近はどのアパレルブランドでも出したりしてますが、MADE IN JAPAN表記は滅多に見ないと思います。 この The Loft は今年の秋冬からスタートしたばかりのブランドで、大阪のBISHOPが企画して、NANGAという滋賀県のダウンメーカーで製造しているとか。知りませんでしたが日本にもダウン製品のメーカーってあるんですね。NANGAは目黒にショップがあって登山家向けのシュラフなどを販売しているようです。 ということで本格的なウェアがタウンユース向けにデザインされた、ということみたいです。まずシルエットが綺麗で、シンプルだけどティティールが凝っている印象です。ヨーロッパブランドのよくあるタイプと比較して、スッキリしているけどこだわりだらけでとても「日本ぽい」感じがします。なんだろうなこの感じ。 さて、今年はウール素材のダウンベストが欲しいと思って探している中で、このNOOKというモデルのシャンブレー素材ものを見つけました。残念ながらベストではないので購入は見送る予定ですが、来年再来年にどんなモデルが出てくるかチェックしなければと思わせられました。ちなみにメンズレディースの区別はなさそうで、サイズ0〜1くらいが女性向けだと思われます。 このNOOKは5色展開で、この色だけがシャンブレーですがあとはマットなナイロンでそれも悪くありません。こだわりポイントの説明やカラー・価格はこのプロダクトページで確認してください。 The Loft labo TL15FJK3 NOOK ちなみにキルティングが内側になっているこのWIISというモデルも気になってるんですよねー。シルエットが気になる。これは公式の紺色の写真だとマッキントッシュのゴム引きコートみたいな質感に見えていい感じです。 The Loft labo TL15FJK4 WIIS The Loft labo http://loftlabo.com/ ほかにも数モデル出てますよ。どれも今までのダウンとは少しだけ違う雰囲気があります。
11月13日、パリのテロ事件から現地や世界各地では何が起こっている?
フランスの首都パリで起こったこの恐ろしい事件。タイムラインでリアルタイムで何が起きているのかわかる記事がBBCで公開されています。BBCのLive Reportingに行くと、事件が起こった当時から現在までの出来事を時系列で見ることができます。 <BBC-Live Reporting> http://www.bbc.com/news/live/world-europe-34815972 'Je suis Paris' (わたしはパリだ) この言葉は、 'Je suis Charlie' から来ています。(2015年1月7日、風刺週刊誌「シャルリー・エブド」本社で12名が亡くなったテロ事件後、亡くなった方への追悼の意・連帯、表現の自由や武力行為への反対を表するものとして 'Je suis Charlie' を掲げる人々が多く出現した。) 他にも、#PrayForParisというタグもTwitterなどSNSで広まっているようです。 現在は、世界中のあらゆる都市、例えば、シドニーのオペラハウス、上海のオリエンタルパールTVタワー、ニューヨークのワールドトレードセンターやサンフランシスコのシティホール、ニュージーランドのスカイタワー、ロンドンのトラファルガー広場など、追悼の意と団結を表してフランス国旗の色(トロコロールカラー)で明かりを灯しています。 少し遅れて、日本では11月15日日没から23:00までトリコロールカラーで東京タワーを点灯する。 参考サイト: http://time.com/4112876/paris-terrorist-attacks-solidarity/ http://www.pbs.org/newshour/updates/je-suis-paris-in-solidarity-with-france-tributes-spring-up-across-the-globe/# http://www3.nhk.or.jp/news/html/20151115/k10010306941000.html BBCの最新情報(日本時間2015年11月15日17:15現在)では、129名が死亡、352名が負傷したと報道されています。 このテロ事件当時の夜からTwitterでは、以下のような#porteouverte (ドアは開いているの意)というハッシュタグが出現し、家に帰宅できない人や観光客などにパリ市民が自宅を開放するという動きがある。 「to all my followers in France, there is a safety shelter at #PorteOuverte !!! STAY INDOORS」(@schoolboy5SOS) 出典:https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/viewer?mid=zlQSSkj-GEhI.kzkfU4GEpBls こちらのマップでは、自宅を提供している場所がわかるように情報提供している。 日本国内では、パリの詳細な状況を知ることができる情報が圧倒的に少ないような気がします。国外のBBC、ABCニュース、ロイターなどではニュースがゲットできます。 http://www.bbc.com/news/world-europe-34825080 http://abcnews.go.com/International/devastation-france-paris-attacks/story?id=35201405 http://www.reuters.com/article/2015/11/15/us-france-shooting-idUSKCN0T22IU20151115 日本語版ロイター:http://jp.reuters.com/news/topNews 個人的には、BBCが一番見やすく、詳細なような気がしています。 Facebookでは、友人の安否情報を確認できるサービスを13日スタートしました。 https://www.facebook.com/safetycheck/paris_terror_attacks これは画期的でSNSがインフラになっていることを証明しているようです。わたしもこのサービスのおかげで現地にいた友人の安否確認がすぐにできました。 東日本大震災でも安否情報の確認にTwitterが活躍しました。日本でも何か起こったときに、パリのような迅速な対応をできるように企業も政府もあらかじめ準備しなくてはいけないのではないかと思います。