Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 17
Seventeenth Group: The Legend
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Lee Seung Tae
Stage Name: Listen
He is the Leader and a vocalist.
He was born in 1989.
Name: Qin Fen
Stage Name: Roi
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: He is Chinese.
Name: Ryu Jae Hyuk
Stage Name: Jaehyuk
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: He went to Elementary school in the United Kingdom, so he can speak some English.
Name: Kim Min Jun
Stage Name: Lito
He is the rapper.
He was born in 1994.
Fun fact: He is two days older than the Maknae.
Name: Lee Chang Sun
Stage Name: Changsun
He is the Maknae and a vocalist.
He was born in 1994.
--
Do you know this group?
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and @jiggzy19 and I will accommodate!
Check out last Wednesday's card here.
28 Like
11 Share
12 comments
View more comments
@IsoldaPazo My latest interest is in the group Astro because of @MaeLyn has got me addicted to them and I pretty much bias the whole group at the moment (I'm having a hard time deciding between the members but one is continuing to stick out to me) so I feel you in this situation!
a year ago·Reply
@ChaErica Astro are so adorable! Love Jin Jin but I also love Rocky's thighs lol since I watched a video where KNK vs Astro and yeah lol
a year ago·Reply
@ChaErica @IsoldaPazo *pedo smile* MJ though
a year ago·Reply
YESS
a year ago·Reply
@ChaErica I have a lot of Kpop Cds from over the years.....I love my 2PM boys and SHINee.
a year ago·Reply
28
12
11