ChrisStephens
1,000+ Views

The only one

6 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Also HOLY ADORABLE COLLECTION COVERS, @koifries!
@koifries BUT YOURS ARE ADORABLE.
@danidee LOOLOLOL XD Thanks, fam. 😌 Your collection covers are radical asf, dude! c:<
I don't know. I think I could pull this off too.
i look stupid. he can flick it and people wouldn't care
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go JN0-220 PDF and JN0-220 VCE Dumps Free JN0-220 Exam Questions!
New Question You are creating a Python data type that contains a collection of multiple ordered values. As part of your script, you must make changes to the values that are stored in your data type. In this scenario, which data type should you use? A.list B.tuple C.dictionary D.set Answer: A Explanation: https://www.w3schools.com/python/python_lists.asp New Question Which statement is correct about Ansible? (Choose two.) A.Ansible core modules for the Junos OS are developed by Ansible developers B.Ansible Galaxy modules for the Junos OS are developed by Juniper Networks developers C.Ansible Galaxy modules for the Junos OS and Ansible core modules for the Junos OS can coexist on the same control machine D.Ansible Galaxy modules for the Junos OS and Ansible core modules for the Junos OS cannot coexist on the same control machine Answer: BC New Question Which statement is correct about Python variables once they are created? A.A global variable can only be used by functions that are defined later B.All variables in Python can be used by any function within the script C.A global variable can be used by any function within the script D.A global can only be used within the function that created it Answer: C Explanation: http://net-informations.com/python/iq/global.htm New Question Which two statements are correct about XML? (Choose two.) A.XML is used to send an event notification to a client B.XML is used to issue Junos operational commands C.XML is used to view or modify a Junos configuration D.XML is used to create a communications session to a remote device Answer: BC Explanation: XML API uses: Issue operational mode commands & Change the device configuration. New Question Which statement is true about YAML? A.YAML is a Unicode-based serialization language designed around common data types B.YAML is designed around parsing speed over human readability C.YAML is widely used on the Internet as a method to mode data between webservers and AJAX clients on Web browsers D.YAML follows the lowest common denominator data types and requires simple processing between different programming environments Answer: A Explanation: http://yaml.org/spec/spec.pdf New Question Which statement is true about using Ansible a Junos device? A.The Junos device does not have an Ansible agent installed B.SFTP must be used to allow communication between the Ansible control server and the Junos device C.An Ansible playbook is a set of tasks written in XML D.Ansible modules are copied and executed on the Junos device Answer: A Explanation: Because the majority of network devices can not run Python, the Ansible network modules are executed on the Ansible control node. https://docs.ansible.com/ansible/latest/network/getting_started/network_differences.html New Question Which two Junos platforms support the REST API? (Choose two.) A.SRX Series B.ACX Series C.EX Series D.MX Series Answer: AD New Question Which service is needed for Ansible to function on a Junos device? A. FTP B. NETCONF C. HTTPS D. Telnet Answer : B New Question You are automating your Junos devices using NETCONF. Which two actions will help to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A. Enable the NETCONF service B. Specify the YAML version C. Specify the transport protocol for NETCONF D. Enable SSH access for the root user Answer : AC New Question What is the correct command to enable the REST API Explorer on a Junos device? A. set system services rest http B. set system services web-management http C. set system services web-management webapi https default-certificate D. set system services rest enable-explorer Answer : D New Question Which statement is correct about Ansible playbooks? A. A playbook is a configuration file that defines the Ansible related parameters B. A playbook contains one or more tasks written in XML C. A playbook can contain multiple tasks and execute multiple Python modules D. A playbook is a specific Python module that is executed on a host Answer : C New Question Which development model is the classic approach to software development? A. Waterfall B. Scrum C. Kanban D. Lean Answer : A New Question Which statement is true regarding Python? A. To obtain functionality from a package, it must be imported using the Python keyword module B. A Python set is an ordered collection of unique elements C. Python 3.x is not fully backwards compatible with Python 2.x D. An object within a Python tuple can be modified Answer: C New Question Which service is needed for Ansible to function on a Junos device? A. FTP B. NETCONF C. HTTPS D. Telnet Answer: B New Question You are automating your Junos devices using NETCONF. Which two actions will help to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A. Enable the NETCONF service B. Specify the YAML version C. Specify the transport protocol for NETCONF D. Enable SSH access for the root user Answer: A, C New Question What is the correct command to enable the REST API Explorer on a Junos device? A. set system services rest http B. set system services web-management http C. set system services web-management webapi https default-certificate D. set system services rest enable-explorer Answer: D New Question Which statement is correct about Ansible playbooks? A. A playbook is a configuration file that defines the Ansible related parameters B. A playbook contains one or more tasks written in XML C. A playbook can contain multiple tasks and execute multiple Python modules D. A playbook is a specific Python module that is executed on a host Answer: C New Question Which development model is the classic approach to software development? A. Waterfall B. Scrum C. Kanban D. Lean Answer: A New Question Which statement is correct about Ansible playbooks? A. A playbook is a collection of host files? B.A playbook is a collection of tasks to be performed on the host. C.A playbook is called by multiple Python modules. D.A playbook is a specific Python module that is executed on a host. Answer: B New Question Click the Exhibit button. Which two actions are performed by the PyEZ Python script shown in the exhibit? (Choose two.) A.It always saves the current configuration as a rescue B.It prints the rescue configuration after it has been replaced C.It prints the rescue configuration if one already exists D.It saves the current configuration as a rescue configuration only if one does not exist Answer: C,D New Question Which two statements are true about data structures? (Choose two.) A.JSON is language dependent, which uses conventions that are familiar to programmers of languages like C, C++, Java, Perl, and Python B.YAML follows the lowest common denominator data types and requires simple processing between different programming environments C.YAML is human readable and supports serializing arbitrary native data structures D. JSON is simple to generate and parse, though human readability is sacrificed Answer: A,C New Question The REST API uses which two protocols for transport? (Choose two.) A.HTTP B.TELNET C.SSH D.HTTPS Answer: C,D New Question How does YAML differ from JSON in data interchange formats? A.YAML is not indentation aware B.JSON is a superset of YAML C.JSON is language specific D.YAML supports comments Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-220 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/jn0-220.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-220 PDF and JN0-220 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1xqg31bFrrAkwuwNSoUCLHmJS-92bhMM4?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest JN0-220 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg3N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
D.gray Man review
Allen Walker is part of the Black Order an organization of exorcist that hunt tormented human souls called Akuma made by the Millennium Erul who sees to bring chaos and destruction to the world to kill humans along with his group of decedent's of Noah. They seak the Heart the source of a power called Innocents. Innocents is a power that picks it user it is the made into a wepoen that can kill amd fight against the akuma once you gain innocents you are taken to be trained ti become and exorcists [STORY SPOILERS] frist half Allen comes to join the oder by his masters orders there he meets leenalee and the rest of the order members of the European branch but as he joins they think he is not human from his curse marking and his arm that holds his innocence His master Roy Cross is missing along the scerch for him and on a new caes of innocents and a town lost in time. Allen meets a member of the Noah Family Road camalot and her strange powers she said she human but a more advanced human after a battle she leaves him and leenalee injured and near death. That's all for the stroy I'll tell. I really enjoyed everything in this stroy all the characters the wepons but its one of those anime and doesn't habe the full story hopefully the last arc will be animated for one last season or a movie but I hope if you haven't watched it you go check it it out its about 103 episodes and a 13 episode second sires for the last half so 116 episodes sires rating ☆☆☆☆ stars later I might do more of these
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Why You Should Choose Organic Tampons
There are many reasons why you should buy organic tampons. You have to know that the body produces it and that you're helping to protect it by buying your own, too. And this isn't the only reason you should opt for organic tampons. Here's why you should consider buying these and how you can get a deal on them: * They aren't harmful: Tampons do contain lanolin, a naturally occurring substance, and this is a substance that is not at all harmful to our bodies. Some tampons contain other chemicals, but most tampons contain none at all. If you buy tampons that contain harmful substances, your body will be exposed to them and you may experience some discomfort. * Organic tampons contain less chemicals than regular tampons: If you opt for the best, organic tampons, you will be getting tampons that are manufactured with only all-natural ingredients. These chemicals can contain dangerous chemicals like phthalates and parabens. These chemicals may cause you to develop health problems in the future. * All-natural tampons will keep your skin soft: Natural tampons have moisturizing properties, which will make your skin more comfortable and soft. It will also prevent you from developing rashes or other infections. * Tampons with pH levels that suit your skin: The pH level of a tampon is important because your skin's pH level varies depending on the pH level of your vagina. If the pH level of your vagina is neutral, then you won't have any problems with the applicator itself. * The organic tampons will last longer: One of the reasons why you should buy organic tampons is because they won't dry up or disintegrate as quickly as regular tampons do. With a regular tampon, once it's used, it may shrink and disappear, eventually. This is the best time to choose the best tampon for you. You don't have to wait for this moment to happen again. Your life is too short to wait for something that could be done sooner. Now that you know these things, you can find the best organic tampons for you and your budget. Check them out today and start enjoying a much better experience when you're using tampons!
GaLe💙 Drunken Aftermath😏
Art done by Rboz♥ Inpired By This Post By Mashima♥ https://www.vingle.net/posts/2328390?asrc=etc Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
Love Vashikaran Specialist
Love Vashikaran Specialist give you 100 percent of the notable outcomes, we will essentially execute this may explain our love or relationship issues are on the whole valuable strategies. We will in general use spell will in general be successful, it is truly material to our lives.  Love Problem Solution in the astrological strategies like Vashikaran and black magic. These two are the magic that can take care of any sort of the issue that is identified with love and different issues. He for the most part utilize the Vashikaran, the technique is utilized to deal with somebody.  Black Magic has been a widespread theme of discussion among adherents and non-devotees since its disclosure. It is a mysterious science that has enabled a lot of individuals with tremendous wonder and intuition. These are acclaimed as Black Magic Specialist.  Astrology can't tackle this world without issues. Love Problem Solution Baba Ji take care of the issue of love for all. Your relationship is dubious and disputable consistently. In the event that your loved one is pulled in to other people, your family will have an association with you, your accounts, your tyke's hindrances, and numerous others will prompt conflicts among you and your accomplice.  We have a gathering of World best Vashikaran Specialist, love & restricting spell casters who are day and night prepared to take care of your concern for the lifetime. Vashikaran expert administrations can be useful in comprehending both individual and expert relationship issues.