Halsyeon
2 years ago500+ Views
Twentieth Group: Two-X
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
They haven't had a comeback since 2013, they have been through a company change and a loss of a member. But never fear they are said to be coming back soon!
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4, formerly 5)
Name: Im Chang Sook
Stage Name: JiU
She is the Leader and a vocalist.
She was born in 1989.
Name: Choi Eun Mi
Stage Name: Eun
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Kim Su Rin
Stage Name: Surin
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1991.
Name: Ju Eun Young
Stage Name: Eunyoung
She is the Maknae and a rapper.
She was born in 1992.
Former Members:
Kwak Min Joo (Minjoo) - She was the main rapper.
--
Do you know this group?
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and @jiggzy19 and I will accommodate!
Check out Monday's card here.
11 Like
7 Share
0 comments
11
Comment
7