QueenyCrossGene
a year ago500+ Views
🌞 Super Smiley Saturdays 💥
Sangmin, my smiley ball of sunshine, is gonna grace your Saturdays; from here on out. You have not lived unless you have seen Sangmin on variety shows.

☆ He's the cutest thing Alive. I am so sure of it!

❥ He's the Ultimate Bias ♡●♡ SO I will try to contain the spazz at a minimum.

❥ Sangmin is a huge ball of FLUFF.

❥ You'll Just fall in love more.

If you aren't familiar with my Sunshine, I'll introduce him! ♡

Birth Name: Kim Sang Min

Stage Name: Sangmin

Nickname: Organic Gene

Birthday: July 7, 1992 (he's a cancer. We're meant to be {♡●♡})

Position: Rapper and Lead Dancer Height: 178 cm (5'8") → Place of Birth: South Korea ➡ Acrobatic Jumping Frog ➡ Close to Jota From Madtown

❥ LOOKIT HIS SMILLEEEE

❥ HE'S THE CUTEST THING

❥ I. CAN'T. EVEN.

❥ He's just Precious. What is there not to love??

❥ Here's Sangmin Being a CUTE LITTLE HEDGEHOG ❥

❥ SANIC THE HEDGEHOG!

❥ Aside from Him Being a goofy fluffball, he can go to intense as well.

Tomorrow, I will Introduce the others, since I left that out of the previous cards. ♡

If you would like to be added to the tag, drop a comment below ⬇

❣ CandY Mod Squad ❣

❣ Tagging Yak Pak:

❣ Tagging Requested CandY Babies:

21 Like
7 Share
7 comments
View more comments
HE'S TOO CUTE! How can he look so seriously sexy and well... Serious, to being downright adorable? I just don't understand...
a year ago·Reply
@XergaB20 OMG WIFEY I HAVE NO IDEAASSSSSS. BUT HE NEEDS TO STAY THIS WAYU. MY HEARTU DEMANDS IT ♡●♡
a year ago·Reply
@AimeeH OF COURSE! HE BETTER STAY THAT WAY!! It wouldn't be right if he changed!
a year ago·Reply
@XergaB20 YEASSSSSSSSS HE DOES CAUSE HE'S MY LIFE SOURCE!! I NEED HIM IN MY LIFE ♡●♡
a year ago·Reply
@XergaB20 I'm so very much in love with his personality!
a year ago·Reply
21
7
7