jordanhamilton
1,000+ Views

When You're In A Serious Relationship With Pizza

It's you. It's always been you. We might not see each other often, but when we do -- it's almost like we never left each other's side. Pizza is my first love and my only love.
16 Comments
Suggested
Recent
-sings- AND I, WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU!
@sophiamor don't worry its stuck in my head too 😅
@AnimeNerdie I just want you to know that that song will now be stuck in my head ALL DAY.
You should! Pizza's reciprocated love is not easily earned.
@jordanhamilton does coconut water expire?
Cards you may also be interested in
Where to purchase the anniversary cakes?
Celebrate your wedding commemoration with the most delectable and prettiest cakes from Kanpur cooks. Whether it is your first, fifth, brilliant or precious stone commemoration, we have the ideal cake for you and your darling. Commemoration is more an inclination than a simple date. The minutes joined with the date, and remembering by going down the world of fond memories makes one shine with bliss immediately. Imprint each commemoration festivity with our scope of themed, altered, and heartfelt commemoration cakes and cupcakes. Order the best anniversary cake delivery in kanpur on the web and make your festivals scrumptious and picture-great. Why choose to buy kanpur anniversary cakes? Kanpur has an assortment of flavours accessible for commemoration cakes. Our heart moulded cakes for commemoration are very much adored by our clients. We are spearheading in heating cakes subsequently we have the involvement with how to prepare the best delectable cake that would be delicate and delicate and would taste fantastic. We assume the liability to make your commemoration generally extraordinary. Memorial ought to be praised independent of how long it has been. It is expected to continue adding a sprinkle of newness to the cling to lead a happy, cherishing life. First-year of commemoration resembles as yet having the quintessence of recently wedded. Praise the prior year of celebration extraordinarily with our delightful cakes and commend your affection and make the day a remarkable one. How send a wedding cake to your loved one? Anniversaries are in reality an uncommon event it brings back affectionate recollections of the day when you got married and chosen to start your excursion altogether. Regardless of whether this is your first commemoration or your 50th, there's no rejecting that commemorations are an uncommon day to go through and appreciate with your soul mate. What's more, what better approach to make this wonderful day more essential than with an unexpected cake? That's right; shocks are continually astonishing regardless of your age. So request a sweet astonishment and clear your darling off their feet with the best commemoration cakes in kanpur. How to surprise your best one with Kanpur cake? Everyone loves cakes. Regardless of whether you're recently hitched, or you have many commemoration festivities added to your repertoire, a cake is a must to make your festival significant. So shock your significant other with a sweet delectable treat this commemoration. Request and send the best anniversary cake delivery in kanpur. Other than same-day conveyance, we likewise offer excellent midnight shock conveyances. How to order same day anniversary cakes? There are times when we become distracted about commemoration due to our other work responsibilities. Furthermore, when it happens to us, it turns out to be late to orchestrate everything. So save yourself from the surge and benefit from our equivalent day cake conveyance administration. Presently get your cakes for your #1 individual not long after the request is sent. Just let us realize your conveyance address, and our prepared conveyance specialists will be there at your doorstep right when midnight arrives. How order customize cakes in Kanpur? Some occasions can give the loved ones immense pleasure and make the day more unique, and you would like to accept the orders of customized cakes. It is possible to print the photos of the concerned person you want to surprise, and you make it in the shape you prefer. The colour, flavour, and decorative materials are added according to your choice. It will bring more joy to the person and will remain as a memorable day in their life. Cakes for any occasion is possible. Cost-effective The cake is meant to be more effective where you can gain the premium cake and the quality of cakes at cheaper price range aspects. With the affordable price range cake, making it so effective where you can achieve every premium with hygienic ingredients is added. In addition, the cake is made with fresh cream and foodstuff to be more effective over different functionality on it. The cake has customization where it gives more options to eat the cake at the best price range. Every cake are designed with all type of fruit and flavour according to the user needs. Edible cakes Each cake is design, including flowers, text, toys, and even pictures cake are also added to the top layer. They also present theme cakes based on the festivals other special days. The cake are designed with a smoother layer for customer choices. They make the cake edible, including every age people can eat it. All ingredients are natural flavour also colours are added over it. They also present a gift for a cake order free for the customer and no need to pay for that. The cake is delivered to your doorsteps in excellent condition. Premium quality The cake is made with fresh cream, and it is sustained for a longer time. Every cake is made after the customer order, and they are filled with more fruits and nuts on the cream layer. The cream is edible with different tastes, and the creamy on the casks is highly effective and easy to consume. Even the cream is highly palatable where you can eat, and at every age, people can taste it. In addition, the creams are made with natural ingredients. In addition, the bakery offers more cake and comes with new cake designs every year. The cake is much effective, and they are tested very well and give the customer satisfaction.
Booming Growth in Soy Products Market Analysis and Forecast to 2026| Blue Diamond Growers, Dean Foods, Eden Foods Inc., House Foods America Corporation., Archer Daniels Midland Company
Market Analysis: Global Soy Products Market Soy products market is set to witness a substantial CAGR in the forecast period of 2019- 2026. The report contains data of the base year 2018 and historic year 2017. Rising health awareness among consumers and increasing R&D investment by manufacturer are the factor dor the growth of this market. Market Definition: Global Soy Products Market Soy is produced from soybean and can be processed into soy protein, soy fiber or soymilk. Soy are very beneficial for high blood pressure, high cholesterol, and to reduce blood vessels and heart diseases. They also have the ability to treat problems such as diarrhoea, irritable bowel disease, metabolic syndrome, constipation, hepatitis B, and can also enhance muscle strength. They are also used as milk alternative in infant feeding problem. They are also applied on the skin because they can improve wrinkled skin. Get More Insights About Global Soy Products Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=global-soy-products-market Market Drivers: Increasing lactose intolerance among population which make them to consume more soy products which is driving the market growth Low price of the soy products acts as a driving factor for this market growth Rising vegan population will positively affect the growth of this market Growing demand plant-based foods also contributes as a major driving factor for this market Market Restraints: Presence of artificial calcium in soy products will restrain the market growth Soy can affect the thyroid function also hinders the growth of this market Segmentation: Global Soy Products Market By Product Textured Vegetable Protein Soy Milk Soy Oil Tofu Other By Category Organic Conventional By Distribution Channel Supermarkets and Hypermarkets Departmental Stores Convenience Stores Online Other By End- User Dairy Alternatives Meat Alternatives Bakery and Confectionary Functional Foods Infant Nutrition By Geography North America U.S. Canada Mexico Europe Germany Sweden Poland Denmark Italy U.K. France Spain Netherlands Belgium Switzerland Turkey Russia Rest of Europe Asia-Pacific Japan China India South Korea New Zealand Vietnam Australia Singapore Malaysia Thailand Indonesia Philippines Rest of Asia-Pacific South America Brazil Argentina Rest of South America Middle East and Africa UAE Saudi Arabia Oman Qatar Kuwait South Africa Rest of Middle East and Africa Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/global-soy-products-market Key Developments in the Market: In April 2019, Invigorate Foods announced the launch of their Genki-Ya Tofu in their range of fresh soya milk products. This new product is manufactured from the fresh soya milk. The company is also planning to launch their other soya milk products such as Fresh Soy Milk, yoghurts, flavoured soy milk and other. The main aim of the launch is to introduce fresh soya products in India In April 2016, Archer Daniels Company announced the launch of their new soy products which is specially designed so they can increase the fiber and protein content in meat products. The powdered ingredient of ADM is derived from the inner cell walls of soybean seed known as cotyledon. They have the ability to enhance the strength and flexibility of meat products and also help them to maintain their texture Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/global-soy-products-market Competitive Analysis: Global soy products market is highly fragmented and the major players have used various strategies such as new product launches, expansions, agreements, joint ventures, partnerships, acquisitions, and others to increase their footprints in this market. The report includes market shares of soy products market for Global, Europe, North America, Asia-Pacific, South America and Middle East & Africa. Key Market Competitors: Few of the major competitors currently working in the global soy products market are Blue Diamond Growers, Dean Foods, Eden Foods Inc., House Foods America Corporation., Archer Daniels Midland Company, Miracle Soybean Food International Corp., Cargill, Incorporated., Nordic Soya Oy, Victoria Group, Hain Celestial, Adisoy Foods & Beverages Pvt Ltd, DuPont de Nemours, Inc., Solbar Ningbo Protein Technology Co., Ltd, The Scoular Company, Linyi Shansong Biological Products Co., Ltd., Vezlay Foods Pvt. Ltd, Soyaam Food, Gagar Foods Pvt. Ltd., Gauri Agrotech Products Pvt. Ltd, Vippy Industries Ltd among others. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=global-soy-products-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Phospholipase Enzyme Market · Coriander Oil Market · Dried Fruit Snacks Market · Eubiotics Market · Flavoured Yogurt Market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
How to utilize the usage of patio umbrella for windy conditions
1. Patio Umbrella for Windy Conditions When it comes to umbrellas or patio umbrellas, there are a good many different brands and styles around that will all offer you that classic outdoor look and feel. One of the most popular types of umbrella is the auto tilt patio umbrella. This offers great protection from the elements but only when used in moderate weather conditions. As you know, even if it looks like rain, your problems are not necessarily over once you have an umbrella up as wind can cause problems too. On some days nothing short of a patio canopy will do to keep off those winds from wreaking havoc on your carefully created illusion of sun soaked enjoyment! 2. Blocking out the Winds: One way that you can stop the winds worrying your patio umbrella for windy conditions is to invest in a patio awning. A patio canopy, or even an outdoor canopy provides a great deal more shelter than any normal sized umbrella could ever hope to match and will not only protect your furniture from being ruined but also provide protection for you and your guests so that all of you can enjoy a good day's relaxation with no worries about damaging weather conditions. Many people dislike using umbrellas because they are notorious for flipping inside out due to strong windy conditions. This not only topples them over but means that they tend to get damaged quite easily, leaving you needing to replace them more frequently. With the use of a full outdoor canopy, however, this is no longer an issue as they are made to withstand windy conditions without any problems. 3. Find the Right Fit Each patio awning supplier will have different sized canopies for sale so that you can pick out what is right for your outdoor area, just make sure that you pick one with plenty of headroom so that guests don't end up bumping their heads! A tough and durable canopy will be what makes your investment worthwhile in the long term as they are designed to last many years before they need replacing and will remain looking good throughout this period whether it rains or shines. By choosing a patio canopy instead of a normal umbrella you are not only guaranteeing yourself excellent weather protection but also providing yourself with superior style and design for a great price. Make sure to check out your local shops as well as online retailers when you are making your purchase so that you can find the best deal available and the widest choice of styles to go with it. The last thing you want is to end up getting only half of what you were hoping for or paying too much for something that was just not worth the money, however, there are excellent deals out there on umbrellas if all you need is protection from windy conditions rather than year round shade so take your time and look around before choosing to make sure that you get just what you want! Where a patio umbrella for windy conditions should be placed? You may be surprised at how important it is to place your patio umbrella in the right spot. Where you put an umbrella makes a big difference on things like: The shade level of protection you get from the sun· How much direct sunlight the area gets. Even if there are nearby structures that could block or reflect the sunlight. Plenty of factors can impact this, so let's take a look at some tips that will help make sure that your umbrella placement is done properly. 1. Check Your Sun Exposure: Before you decide where to put your patio umbrellas, check out photos and maps of sun exposure around the location where you want to set up your umbrella – especially if there are any nearby structures that could block the sun. As you might imagine, if your patio umbrella ends up in a spot that doesn't get much sun at all, it won't be offering much relief from the heat and glare. 2. Consider nearby Structures: It's also important to consider nearby structures when figuring out where to place your patio umbrellas – especially those that could cast shadows over your area. For example, certain buildings or trees may come between your patio umbrella for windy conditions and the sunlight during peak hours of sunlight (if you're lucky enough to live in an area with four seasons). If this is the case for you, try placing your umbrella as far away from these structures as possible so that you can best benefit from its protection. 3. Choose a Strategic Location: If you want the best protection from your patio umbrella, check out photos and maps of sun exposure around the location where you're hoping to place it. This way you'll know exactly how much shade each spot will provide over a three-hour period, and which ones are going to have the most sunlight. It's worth noting that if there are nearby structures that could block or reflect the sunlight – especially during peak hours – this can make a big difference too 4. Take Wind into Account: You may not think about wind when placing an umbrella, but in reality it can impact your placement quite significantly. In fact, many outdoor umbrellas aren't meant for windy conditions at all. For example, if the pole of your umbrella isn't rigid enough you might end up with a wobbly structure that falls over in even the slightest breeze. There's also the chance that strong winds could blow your umbrella over altogether – so make sure to choose one that is capable of handling windy conditions. 5. Consider Your Yard: You may not think about it, but where you place an umbrella can be affected by things like: The slope and grade of the ground around where you want to set up your patio umbrellas The amount of shade provided by nearby trees or structures How easily accessible different areas are for bringing in supplies and furniture If you're placing an outdoor patio umbrella for windy conditions on grass (instead of concrete or wood) there's a good chance that you'll want to consider its slope and grade. For instance, if you're hoping to use this area for sitting on, avoid placing it on an incline or hill so that furniture is steady and accessible; likewise, don't place it at the top of a steep slope where children or elderly people might have trouble getting up or down. This may also apply if you choose to go with deck chairs or other pieces of furniture that need space.
8 – Superfoods for your Brain
8 – Superfoods for your Brain We’ve all had days when we didn’t feel like we were ‘on our game.’ And as we age, both our bodies and our brains grow old as well. By making smart food choices though, we can preserve our precious gray matter longer and improve brain function. Here are some brainy choices for keeping our noggins in tip-top shape. Blueberries have been shown to shield the brain from stress, dementia, and Alzheimer’s disease. Research has also shown that diets rich in blueberries significantly improved both the learning capacity and motor skills. Avocados, though considered a ‘fatty fruit,’ contribute to healthy blood flow and decreased blood pressure, lessening the chances of developing hypertension, which can lead to a stroke. Deep-water fish, such as salmon is a wise, freshwater fish choice. It’s abundant in omega-3 essential fatty acids, which are essential for healthy brain function. Nuts and seeds are good sources of vitamin E, an important vitamin needed by your brain to stave off declining cognitive functions. Cashews, peanuts, walnuts, sunflower and sesame seeds, and almonds are all great choices. Whole-grain bread, brown rice, and oatmeal also contribute to a healthy brain by reducing the risk for cardiac disease. By promoting a healthy heart and improved blood flow, the brain is sure to thrive via excellent oxygen and nutrient delivery through the bloodstream. Complex carbohydrates also supply the brain with a steady stream of glucose that enhances brain function. It's important to avoid simple carbohydrates often found in junk food because glucose gives the brain a short-lived sugar high, often followed by a crash that makes you feel hungry and tired. Freshly brewed tea also has potent antioxidants, especially the class known as catechines, which also promotes healthy blood flow. Since black teas do contain caffeine it’s important to use them sensibly. Dark chocolate has powerful antioxidant properties, contains several natural stimulants, which enhance focus and concentration, and encourages the production of endorphins, which help improve mood. Again, moderation is the key.
[June-2021]Braindump2go New Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q200-Q232)
QUESTION 200 You are monitoring Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE) clusters in a Cloud Monitoring workspace. As a Site Reliability Engineer (SRE), you need to triage incidents quickly. What should you do? A.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, and then add metrics and create alert policies. B.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, create custom metrics, and install alerting software on a Compute Engine instance. C.Write a shell script that gathers metrics from GKE nodes, publish these metrics to a Pub/Sub topic, export the data to BigQuery, and make a Data Studio dashboard. D.Create a custom dashboard in the Cloud Monitoring workspace for each incident, and then add metrics and create alert policies. Answer: D QUESTION 201 You are implementing a single Cloud SQL MySQL second-generation database that contains business-critical transaction data. You want to ensure that the minimum amount of data is lost in case of catastrophic failure. Which two features should you implement? (Choose two.) A.Sharding B.Read replicas C.Binary logging D.Automated backups E.Semisynchronous replication Answer: CD QUESTION 202 You are working at a sports association whose members range in age from 8 to 30. The association collects a large amount of health data, such as sustained injuries. You are storing this data in BigQuery. Current legislation requires you to delete such information upon request of the subject. You want to design a solution that can accommodate such a request. What should you do? A.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, delete all rows from BigQuery with this identifier. B.When ingesting new data in BigQuery, run the data through the Data Loss Prevention (DLP) API to identify any personal information. As part of the DLP scan, save the result to Data Catalog. Upon a deletion request, query Data Catalog to find the column with personal information. C.Create a BigQuery view over the table that contains all data. Upon a deletion request, exclude the rows that affect the subject's data from this view. Use this view instead of the source table for all analysis tasks. D.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, overwrite the column with the unique identifier with a salted SHA256 of its value. Answer: B QUESTION 203 Your company has announced that they will be outsourcing operations functions. You want to allow developers to easily stage new versions of a cloud-based application in the production environment and allow the outsourced operations team to autonomously promote staged versions to production. You want to minimize the operational overhead of the solution. Which Google Cloud product should you migrate to? A.App Engine B.GKE On-Prem C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: D QUESTION 204 Your company is running its application workloads on Compute Engine. The applications have been deployed in production, acceptance, and development environments. The production environment is business-critical and is used 24/7, while the acceptance and development environments are only critical during office hours. Your CFO has asked you to optimize these environments to achieve cost savings during idle times. What should you do? A.Create a shell script that uses the gcloud command to change the machine type of the development and acceptance instances to a smaller machine type outside of office hours. Schedule the shell script on one of the production instances to automate the task. B.Use Cloud Scheduler to trigger a Cloud Function that will stop the development and acceptance environments after office hours and start them just before office hours. C.Deploy the development and acceptance applications on a managed instance group and enable autoscaling. D.Use regular Compute Engine instances for the production environment, and use preemptible VMs for the acceptance and development environments. Answer: D QUESTION 205 You are moving an application that uses MySQL from on-premises to Google Cloud. The application will run on Compute Engine and will use Cloud SQL. You want to cut over to the Compute Engine deployment of the application with minimal downtime and no data loss to your customers. You want to migrate the application with minimal modification. You also need to determine the cutover strategy. What should you do? A.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 5. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 6. Modify the source code of the application to write queries to both databases and read from its local database. 7. Start the Compute Engine application. 8. Stop the on-premises application. B.1. Set up Cloud SQL proxy and MySQL proxy. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Stop the on-premises application. 6. Start the Compute Engine application. C.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Start the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Create the replication configuration in Cloud SQL. 5. Configure the source database server to accept connections from the Cloud SQL replica. 6. Finalize the Cloud SQL replica configuration. 7. When replication has been completed, stop the Compute Engine application. 8. Promote the Cloud SQL replica to a standalone instance. 9. Restart the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the Cloud SQL standalone instance. D.1. Stop the on-premises application. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Start the application on Compute Engine. Answer: A QUESTION 206 Your organization has decided to restrict the use of external IP addresses on instances to only approved instances. You want to enforce this requirement across all of your Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). What should you do? A.Remove the default route on all VPCs. Move all approved instances into a new subnet that has a default route to an internet gateway. B.Create a new VPC in custom mode. Create a new subnet for the approved instances, and set a default route to the internet gateway on this new subnet. C.Implement a Cloud NAT solution to remove the need for external IP addresses entirely. D.Set an Organization Policy with a constraint on constraints/compute.vmExternalIpAccess. List the approved instances in the allowedValues list. Answer: D QUESTION 207 Your company uses the Firewall Insights feature in the Google Network Intelligence Center. You have several firewall rules applied to Compute Engine instances. You need to evaluate the efficiency of the applied firewall ruleset. When you bring up the Firewall Insights page in the Google Cloud Console, you notice that there are no log rows to display. What should you do to troubleshoot the issue? A.Enable Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) flow logging. B.Enable Firewall Rules Logging for the firewall rules you want to monitor. C.Verify that your user account is assigned the compute.networkAdmin Identity and Access Management (IAM) role. D.Install the Google Cloud SDK, and verify that there are no Firewall logs in the command line output. Answer: B QUESTION 208 Your company has sensitive data in Cloud Storage buckets. Data analysts have Identity Access Management (IAM) permissions to read the buckets. You want to prevent data analysts from retrieving the data in the buckets from outside the office network. What should you do? A.1. Create a VPC Service Controls perimeter that includes the projects with the buckets. 2. Create an access level with the CIDR of the office network. B.1. Create a firewall rule for all instances in the Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) network for source range. 2. Use the Classless Inter-domain Routing (CIDR) of the office network. C.1. Create a Cloud Function to remove IAM permissions from the buckets, and another Cloud Function to add IAM permissions to the buckets. 2. Schedule the Cloud Functions with Cloud Scheduler to add permissions at the start of business and remove permissions at the end of business. D.1. Create a Cloud VPN to the office network. 2. Configure Private Google Access for on-premises hosts. Answer: C QUESTION 209 You have developed a non-critical update to your application that is running in a managed instance group, and have created a new instance template with the update that you want to release. To prevent any possible impact to the application, you don't want to update any running instances. You want any new instances that are created by the managed instance group to contain the new update. What should you do? A.Start a new rolling restart operation. B.Start a new rolling replace operation. C.Start a new rolling update. Select the Proactive update mode. D.Start a new rolling update. Select the Opportunistic update mode. Answer: C QUESTION 210 Your company is designing its application landscape on Compute Engine. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, the application should be restored in another zone as quickly as possible with the latest application data. You need to design the solution to meet this requirement. What should you do? A.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in the same zone. B.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another zone in the same region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data. C.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in another zone within the same region. D.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data, Answer: D QUESTION 211 Your company has just acquired another company, and you have been asked to integrate their existing Google Cloud environment into your company's data center. Upon investigation, you discover that some of the RFC 1918 IP ranges being used in the new company's Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) overlap with your data center IP space. What should you do to enable connectivity and make sure that there are no routing conflicts when connectivity is established? A.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply new IP addresses so there is no overlapping IP space. B.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and create a Cloud NAT instance to perform NAT on the overlapping IP space. C.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply a custom route advertisement to block the overlapping IP space. D.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and apply a firewall rule that blocks the overlapping IP space. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You need to migrate Hadoop jobs for your company's Data Science team without modifying the underlying infrastructure. You want to minimize costs and infrastructure management effort. What should you do? A.Create a Dataproc cluster using standard worker instances. B.Create a Dataproc cluster using preemptible worker instances. C.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using standard instances. D.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using preemptible instances. Answer: A QUESTION 213 Your company has a project in Google Cloud with three Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). There is a Compute Engine instance on each VPC. Network subnets do not overlap and must remain separated. The network configuration is shown below. Instance #1 is an exception and must communicate directly with both Instance #2 and Instance #3 via internal IPs. How should you accomplish this? A.Create a cloud router to advertise subnet #2 and subnet #3 to subnet #1. B.Add two additional NICs to Instance #1 with the following configuration: • NIC1 ○ VPC: VPC #2 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #2 • NIC2 ○ VPC: VPC #3 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #3 Update firewall rules to enable traffic between instances. C.Create two VPN tunnels via CloudVPN: • 1 between VPC #1 and VPC #2. • 1 between VPC #2 and VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. D.Peer all three VPCs: • Peer VPC #1 with VPC #2. • Peer VPC #2 with VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. Answer: B QUESTION 214 You need to deploy an application on Google Cloud that must run on a Debian Linux environment. The application requires extensive configuration in order to operate correctly. You want to ensure that you can install Debian distribution updates with minimal manual intervention whenever they become available. What should you do? A.Create a Compute Engine instance template using the most recent Debian image. Create an instance from this template, and install and configure the application as part of the startup script. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. B.Create a Debian-based Compute Engine instance, install and configure the application, and use OS patch management to install available updates. C.Create an instance with the latest available Debian image. Connect to the instance via SSH, and install and configure the application on the instance. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. D.Create a Docker container with Debian as the base image. Install and configure the application as part of the Docker image creation process. Host the container on Google Kubernetes Engine and restart the container whenever a new update is available. Answer: B QUESTION 215 You have an application that runs in Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Over the last 2 weeks, customers have reported that a specific part of the application returns errors very frequently. You currently have no logging or monitoring solution enabled on your GKE cluster. You want to diagnose the problem, but you have not been able to replicate the issue. You want to cause minimal disruption to the application. What should you do? A.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE. 2. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. B.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. C.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. D.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. Answer: C QUESTION 216 You need to deploy a stateful workload on Google Cloud. The workload can scale horizontally, but each instance needs to read and write to the same POSIX filesystem. At high load, the stateful workload needs to support up to 100 MB/s of writes. What should you do? A.Use a persistent disk for each instance. B.Use a regional persistent disk for each instance. C.Create a Cloud Filestore instance and mount it in each instance. D.Create a Cloud Storage bucket and mount it in each instance using gcsfuse. Answer: D QUESTION 217 Your company has an application deployed on Anthos clusters (formerly Anthos GKE) that is running multiple microservices. The cluster has both Anthos Service Mesh and Anthos Config Management configured. End users inform you that the application is responding very slowly. You want to identify the microservice that is causing the delay. What should you do? A.Use the Service Mesh visualization in the Cloud Console to inspect the telemetry between the microservices. B.Use Anthos Config Management to create a ClusterSelector selecting the relevant cluster. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, view the Workloads and filter on the cluster. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. C.Use Anthos Config Management to create a namespaceSelector selecting the relevant cluster namespace. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, visit the workloads and filter on the namespace. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. D.Reinstall istio using the default istio profile in order to collect request latency. Evaluate the telemetry between the microservices in the Cloud Console. Answer: A QUESTION 218 You are working at a financial institution that stores mortgage loan approval documents on Cloud Storage. Any change to these approval documents must be uploaded as a separate approval file, so you want to ensure that these documents cannot be deleted or overwritten for the next 5 years. What should you do? A.Create a retention policy on the bucket for the duration of 5 years. Create a lock on the retention policy. B.Create the bucket with uniform bucket-level access, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. C.Use a customer-managed key for the encryption of the bucket. Rotate the key after 5 years. D.Create the bucket with fine-grained access control, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. Answer: A QUESTION 219 Your team will start developing a new application using microservices architecture on Kubernetes Engine. As part of the development lifecycle, any code change that has been pushed to the remote develop branch on your GitHub repository should be built and tested automatically. When the build and test are successful, the relevant microservice will be deployed automatically in the development environment. You want to ensure that all code deployed in the development environment follows this process. What should you do? A.Have each developer install a pre-commit hook on their workstation that tests the code and builds the container when committing on the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. B.Install a post-commit hook on the remote git repository that tests the code and builds the container when code is pushed to the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. C.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch that tests the code, builds the container, and stores it in Container Registry. Create a deployment pipeline that watches for new images and deploys the new image on the development cluster. Ensure only the deployment tool has access to deploy new versions. D.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch to build a new container image and store it in Container Registry. Rely on Vulnerability Scanning to ensure the code tests succeed. As the final step of the Cloud Build process, deploy the new container image on the development cluster. Ensure only Cloud Build has access to deploy new versions. Answer: A QUESTION 220 Your operations team has asked you to help diagnose a performance issue in a production application that runs on Compute Engine. The application is dropping requests that reach it when under heavy load. The process list for affected instances shows a single application process that is consuming all available CPU, and autoscaling has reached the upper limit of instances. There is no abnormal load on any other related systems, including the database. You want to allow production traffic to be served again as quickly as possible. Which action should you recommend? A.Change the autoscaling metric to agent.googleapis.com/memory/percent_used. B.Restart the affected instances on a staggered schedule. C.SSH to each instance and restart the application process. D.Increase the maximum number of instances in the autoscaling group. Answer: A QUESTION 221 You are implementing the infrastructure for a web service on Google Cloud. The web service needs to receive and store the data from 500,000 requests per second. The data will be queried later in real time, based on exact matches of a known set of attributes. There will be periods where the web service will not receive any requests. The business wants to keep costs low. Which web service platform and database should you use for the application? A.Cloud Run and BigQuery B.Cloud Run and Cloud Bigtable C.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and BigQuery D.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and Cloud Bigtable Answer: D QUESTION 222 You are developing an application using different microservices that should remain internal to the cluster. You want to be able to configure each microservice with a specific number of replicas. You also want to be able to address a specific microservice from any other microservice in a uniform way, regardless of the number of replicas the microservice scales to. You need to implement this solution on Google Kubernetes Engine. What should you do? A.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address it from other microservices within the cluster. B.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address to address the Deployment from other microservices within the cluster. C.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address the microservice from other microservices within the cluster. D.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address name to address the Pod from other microservices within the cluster. Answer: A QUESTION 223 Your company has a networking team and a development team. The development team runs applications on Compute Engine instances that contain sensitive data. The development team requires administrative permissions for Compute Engine. Your company requires all network resources to be managed by the networking team. The development team does not want the networking team to have access to the sensitive data on the instances. What should you do? A.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use Cloud VPN to join the two VPCs. B.1. Create a project with a standalone Virtual Private Cloud (VPC), assign the Network Admin role to the networking team, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. C.1. Create a project with a Shared VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project without a VPC, configure it as a Shared VPC service project, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. D.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use VPC Peering to join the two VPCs. Answer: C QUESTION 224 Your company wants you to build a highly reliable web application with a few public APIs as the backend. You don't expect a lot of user traffic, but traffic could spike occasionally. You want to leverage Cloud Load Balancing, and the solution must be cost-effective for users. What should you do? A.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Host the APIs on App Engine and store the user data in Cloud SQL. B.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Host the APIs on a zonal Google Kubernetes Engine cluster with worker nodes in multiple zones, and save the user data in Cloud Spanner. C.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Use Cloud Run to host the APIs and save the user data in Cloud SQL. D.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Use Cloud Functions to host the APIs and save the user data in Firestore. Answer: B QUESTION 225 Your company sends all Google Cloud logs to Cloud Logging. Your security team wants to monitor the logs. You want to ensure that the security team can react quickly if an anomaly such as an unwanted firewall change or server breach is detected. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Schedule a cron job with Cloud Scheduler. The scheduled job queries the logs every minute for the relevant events. B.Export logs to BigQuery, and trigger a query in BigQuery to process the log data for the relevant events. C.Export logs to a Pub/Sub topic, and trigger Cloud Function with the relevant log events. D.Export logs to a Cloud Storage bucket, and trigger Cloud Run with the relevant log events. Answer: C QUESTION 226 You have deployed several instances on Compute Engine. As a security requirement, instances cannot have a public IP address. There is no VPN connection between Google Cloud and your office, and you need to connect via SSH into a specific machine without violating the security requirements. What should you do? A.Configure Cloud NAT on the subnet where the instance is hosted. Create an SSH connection to the Cloud NAT IP address to reach the instance. B.Add all instances to an unmanaged instance group. Configure TCP Proxy Load Balancing with the instance group as a backend. Connect to the instance using the TCP Proxy IP. C.Configure Identity-Aware Proxy (IAP) for the instance and ensure that you have the role of IAP-secured Tunnel User. Use the gcloud command line tool to ssh into the instance. D.Create a bastion host in the network to SSH into the bastion host from your office location. From the bastion host, SSH into the desired instance. Answer: D QUESTION 227 Your company is using Google Cloud. You have two folders under the Organization: Finance and Shopping. The members of the development team are in a Google Group. The development team group has been assigned the Project Owner role on the Organization. You want to prevent the development team from creating resources in projects in the Finance folder. What should you do? A.Assign the development team group the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder, and assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. B.Assign the development team group only the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder. C.Assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder, and remove the development team group Project Owner role from the Organization. D.Assign the development team group only the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You are developing your microservices application on Google Kubernetes Engine. During testing, you want to validate the behavior of your application in case a specific microservice should suddenly crash. What should you do? A.Add a taint to one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster. For the specific microservice, configure a pod anti-affinity label that has the name of the tainted node as a value. B.Use Istio's fault injection on the particular microservice whose faulty behavior you want to simulate. C.Destroy one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster to observe the behavior. D.Configure Istio's traffic management features to steer the traffic away from a crashing microservice. Answer: C QUESTION 229 Your company is developing a new application that will allow globally distributed users to upload pictures and share them with other selected users. The application will support millions of concurrent users. You want to allow developers to focus on just building code without having to create and maintain the underlying infrastructure. Which service should you use to deploy the application? A.App Engine B.Cloud Endpoints C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: A QUESTION 230 Your company provides a recommendation engine for retail customers. You are providing retail customers with an API where they can submit a user ID and the API returns a list of recommendations for that user. You are responsible for the API lifecycle and want to ensure stability for your customers in case the API makes backward-incompatible changes. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Create a distribution list of all customers to inform them of an upcoming backward-incompatible change at least one month before replacing the old API with the new API. B.Create an automated process to generate API documentation, and update the public API documentation as part of the CI/CD process when deploying an update to the API. C.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that increases the version number on every backward-incompatible change. D.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that adds the suffix "DEPRECATED" to the current API version number on every backward-incompatible change. Use the current version number for the new API. Answer: A QUESTION 231 Your company has developed a monolithic, 3-tier application to allow external users to upload and share files. The solution cannot be easily enhanced and lacks reliability. The development team would like to re-architect the application to adopt microservices and a fully managed service approach, but they need to convince their leadership that the effort is worthwhile. Which advantage(s) should they highlight to leadership? A.The new approach will be significantly less costly, make it easier to manage the underlying infrastructure, and automatically manage the CI/CD pipelines. B.The monolithic solution can be converted to a container with Docker. The generated container can then be deployed into a Kubernetes cluster. C.The new approach will make it easier to decouple infrastructure from application, develop and release new features, manage the underlying infrastructure, manage CI/CD pipelines and perform A/B testing, and scale the solution if necessary. D.The process can be automated with Migrate for Compute Engine. Answer: C QUESTION 232 Your team is developing a web application that will be deployed on Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Your CTO expects a successful launch and you need to ensure your application can handle the expected load of tens of thousands of users. You want to test the current deployment to ensure the latency of your application stays below a certain threshold. What should you do? A.Use a load testing tool to simulate the expected number of concurrent users and total requests to your application, and inspect the results. B.Enable autoscaling on the GKE cluster and enable horizontal pod autoscaling on your application deployments. Send curl requests to your application, and validate if the auto scaling works. C.Replicate the application over multiple GKE clusters in every Google Cloud region. Configure a global HTTP(S) load balancer to expose the different clusters over a single global IP address. D.Use Cloud Debugger in the development environment to understand the latency between the different microservices. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kpEammLORyWlbsrFj1myvn2AVB18xtIR?usp=sharing
Coriander Oil Market Business Overview and Industrial Trends by Leading Players Forecast to 2026
Market Analysis: Global Coriander Oil Market Coriander oil market is expected to registering a substantial CAGR of 9.05% in the forecast period of 2019-2026. The report contains data from the base year of 2018 and the historic year of 2017. This rise in market value can be attributed to the growing awareness regarding the benefits of coriander oil. Market Definition: Global Coriander Oil Market Coriander oil is defined as the essential oil that is used to promote digestion and cures the stomach problem. It makes your joint smooth and flexible. It is beneficial for restoring the glow of the skin that is caused due to stress, age and pollution. It has antifungal and antibacterial properties help to remove acne and blackheads. The organic coriander oil does not contain any chemicals. It is extracted from the coriander seeds using the traditional method of steam distillation Get More Insights About Global Coriander Oil Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=global-coriander-oil-market Market Drivers: Reduces the pain and regulates the blood circulation which enhances the demand of the market in the forecast period Increasing growth of retail stores offering coriander oil due to several health benefits is another factor boosting the market growth Grain loss can be controlled by using coriander oil which surges the demand of the market Wide-range of applications related to healthcare sector also acts as a market driver Market Restraints: Availability and usage of substitutes is expected to restrain the market growth Improper use of coriander oil is expecting to hamper the market growth Reduction in the production of coriander seeds may restrict the growth of the market Segmentation: Global Coriander Oil Market By Type Therapeutic Grade Others By Application Medical Spa and Relaxation Food & Beverage Agrochemicals Others By Geography North America U.S. Canada Mexico Europe Germany Sweden Poland Denmark Italy U.K. France Spain Netherlands Belgium Switzerland Turkey Russia Rest of Europe Asia-Pacific Japan China India South Korea New Zealand Vietnam Australia Singapore Malaysia Thailand Indonesia Philippines Rest of Asia-Pacific South America Brazil Argentina Rest of South America Middle East and Africa UAE Saudi Arabia Oman Qatar Kuwait South Africa Rest of Middle East and Africa Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/global-coriander-oil-market Key Development in the Market: In March 2017, Frontier Co-op. announced the launch of coriander essential oil. It is used for multiple home care such as dishwasher pods, window cleaner and among others. It provides different odour such as sweet orange, lemon, grapefruit, pine and lavender to make the environment fresh and healthy. This launch will assist the company in expanding its product portfolio range in the market Competitive Analysis: Global coriander oil market is highly fragmented and the major players have used various strategies such as new product launches, expansions, agreements, joint ventures, partnerships, acquisitions, and others to increase their footprints in this market. The report includes market shares of coriander oil for Global, Europe, North America, Asia-Pacific, South America and Middle East & Africa. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/global-coriander-oil-market Key Market Competitors: Few of the major competitors currently working in the global coriander oil market are Ultra International B.V., Albert Vieille SAS, BERJÉ INC., Groupe Elixens, Fleurchem Inc, Ernesto Ventós, S.A., H.Interdonati, Inc. & FlavorPlus Division, Indukern, Penta Manufacturer, Treatt Plc, PerfumersWorld., Vigon International, Inc., LEBERMUTH, The John D. Walsh Company, Inc., SRS Aromatics Ltd, Merck KGaA, Phoenix Aromas & Essential Oils, LLC, Lluch Essence S L, among others. Research Methodology: Global Coriander Oil Market Data collection and base year analysis is done using data collection modules with large sample sizes. The market data is analysed and forecasted using market statistical and coherent models. Also, market share analysis and key trend analysis are the major success factors in the market report. To know more please request an analyst call or can drop down your enquiry. The key research methodology used by DBMR research team is data triangulation which involves data mining, analysis of the impact of data variables on the market, and primary (industry expert) validation. Apart from this, other data models include vendor positioning grid, market time line analysis, market overview and guide, company positioning grid, company market share analysis, standards of measurement, top to bottom analysis and vendor share analysis. To know more about the research methodology, drop in an inquiry to speak to our industry experts. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=global-coriander-oil-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Dried Fruit Snacks Market · Eubiotics Market · Flavoured Yogurt Market · Food Texture Market · Functional Beverages Market · Ice lollies market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
SOCIAL MEDIA MARKETING FOR YOUR ONLINE FOOD DELIVERY BUSINESS
You already know about social media. Many people use social media daily. This was the most entertaining and makes happy to everyone. Because of this more attractive features and bugs. Using these features, many businesses were started on social media. For example food delivery business, gadgets, shopping zone, jewels, and more. This was one of the ways to build and grow your business successfully. It will easily connect with customers and it will reach a worldwide level. In that category, Facebook and Instagram were so trendy. Many users enjoy many things during the pandemic time. So this was easy to develop your business. BENEFITS: Most of them have a smartphone nowadays. So they can shoot short films and upload videos legally without any copyrights. Because this was their content. Likewise, we can use our business also. You can easily create your business content videos and type a related tagline for that video then upload it on social media. USING FEATURES IN SOCIAL MEDIA: Engage customers by adding polls in Instagram stories and ask them to vote something on an interesting topic, add pictures, and use the ask to question feature. So that, you can get a review from this easily. You can add more than one photo or video to the post category. The video timing limit should be within one minute. If it is more than one minute, you can upload the video on IGTV means INSTAGRAM TV. On Facebook, you can upload videos and photos. In a Facebook story, you can add pictures and videos in short. Using these features you can develop your business quickly. This is the smartest way to achieve the target. GIVEAWAYS: The giveaways are more profitable during the special and festival event. For Example: Do a giveaway of free coupon cards, offers, discounts, etc. You can add rules in giveaways like follow specific accounts, like, share, comment and save the post. So that it gained more followers and to get aware about the product. CODE REGIME: Hey!! If you are interested in buying an online food delivery script for your own business, this is the right choice for you. Visit UberEats Clone - Food Regime by Code Regime Technologies. Food Regime is a 100% white label solution and customizable one. Food Regime is available on the website browser, android, and iOS platforms. Visit our social media sites and get more ideas about our product. Any Queries: OFFICIAL WEBSITE: https://coderegimetech.com/ubereatsclone/ FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Coderegimetech INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/coderegimetechnologies
The Best Cheap Lingerie You Must
Are you on a tight budget? If that’s the case, buying cheap lingerie is your only option. This article is meant for those who don’t like spending much on lingerie or can’t afford to. This lingerie will cost you around $20, so all you need to experience is a wild night full of excitement! Either way, if you want to have a good time with your partner, you have to impress with some role play and sexy lingerie. So here are the 10 best cheap lingerie you can try to be the diva your man desires. Give your man a surprise by wearing these on an anniversary or some special night. No man would turn their eyes off of you when you wear this sexy nightwear. 1. New Sexy Fashion Lace Lingerie Underwear Set Sleepwear Steel Ring Pajamas Garter Sexy Bowknot Thong Lingerie Set Lenceria Specifications Material: Polyester Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace Decoration: Bow 2. 3PC New Sexy See-through Lingerie Set with Garter Sleepwear Steel Ring Sexy G-String Specifications Material: Polyester Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Chiffon 3. Crotchless Panties Lace Transparent Sexy Panties Women Thongs G Strings Specification Material Composition: Spandex Material: Polyester Rise Type: low-Rise Panties Type: G-String 4. 2-piece Floral Bra Set Women Embroidery Bra + Panty Transparent Specification Bra Style: Seamless Support Type: Wire Free Material: Polyester Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Closure Type: Back Closure Pattern Type: Floral 5. Plus-Sized Black Sexy Lace Cutout Suspender Skirt Sexy Sleepwear No one wants to wear leather lingerie on a hot summer day, and that’s a fact. Hot days demand soft, silky, and light lingerie. The Black Sexy Lace Cutout Suspender Skirt Sexy Sleepwear perfect nightdress is the ideal cheap lingerie you might want to have in your closet for hot days. Specification Material: Rayon Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace 6. Neon Lingerie Transparent Bralette Set Specification Bra Style: Unlined Material: Polyester Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Pattern Type: Floral Gender: Women underwear Strap Type: Adjusted-straps 7. Lingerie 3-piece Set Women Hollow Out Transparent Specification Bra Style: Unlined Material: Polyester Material: Spandex Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Pattern Type: Solid Strap Type: Adjusted-straps Item Type: Bra & Brief Sets 8. Glamour Underwire Fashion Sheer Teddy Lace White Black Plus Size Rompers Bodysuits Specification Material: Spandex Item Type: Jumpsuits & Rompers Fabric Type: Broadcloth Pattern Type: Solid Decoration: Lace- transparent sheer bodysuit 9. Sexy lingerie perspective plus size-Halter sexy underwear. Specification Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace Pattern Type: Solid Material: Polyvinyl Chloride Material: Polyester Decoration: Lace 10. Goth leather body harness chest chain belt witch Gothic punk fashion metal girl Specification Metals Type: Zinc Alloy Fine or Fashion: Fashion Body Jewelry Type: Belly Chains Item Type: Body Jewelry Style: TRENDY Model Number: harnesses Shape\pattern: ROUND Material: Metal Color: black. Red, white This cheap lingerie is smooth and silky, which makes it a perfect outfit for an erotic night. Add some spice to your sex life. Feel sexy and accessible all the time.