Man Crush Monday: Oh Heejun
group of the week: KNK
Oh Heejun 오희준
Stage Name : Heejun or Oh Heejun
Birthday: May 08th, 1996
Position: Lead Vocals, Lead Rap, Maknae
180 cm / 61 kg
0 comments
7
Comment
1