mchlyang
500+ Views

No Suspension For Kicking Balls?

Draymond Green who kicked Steven Adams in the nuts last night managed to dodge a suspension from the NBA.

After official review by the NBA, the final ruling on the incident was no suspension would just end with the Flagrant 1 that Green received in that game.
And I think Bill Simmons had the perfect response to this.
HAHAHA.

Now suddenly, the All-Stars have just become something that the players never want to take part of.

Basketball fans,

Do you think the NBA made the right decision to not suspend Draymond Green for his actions?

2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
That was screwed up hahah he said that it was part of his "shot" lol omg
He thought it was soccer.. give him a break lol
Cards you may also be interested in
Schwarzenegger calls for an effort to integrate people with disabilities
Sao Paulo, BRAZIL.- The actor, bodybuilder and ex-governor of California Arnold Schwarzenegger asked the gyms to make an effort to integrate people with disabilities, because "everyone has the right to good physical and intellectual health." "Sport is for everyone, as everyone has the right to good physical and intellectual health. I appeal to all gym owners: to include everyone, with their difficulties and abilities, "said the protagonist of Terminator in Sao Paulo this Friday, during the opening of the" Arnold Sports Festival South America ". This fair celebrates its seventh edition in Brazil -the third that is held in Sao Paulo- as a benchmark for bodybuilding lovers, gym owners, digital influencers and entrepreneurs. For educator Anderson da Silva, who participates in the fair, integration is essential. "What we need is a dissemination of the culture that people with disabilities have their abilities and can practice sport like any other," he explained to Efe. For Fernando Robson, who has an intellectual disability and practices petanque, it is important to "have more training and competitions" in the country. The organizers' expectation is to bill 120 million reais (about $ 30 million) and receive 85,000 visitors in the three days of the event, which ends this Sunday. The public has the opportunity to meet idols of Brazilian bodybuilding, receive gifts, learn about the latest trends in equipment for exercise and sports nutrition. Gyms and food supplements are becoming increasingly popular in Brazil, considered the second country in the world with the most places for bodybuilding (33,000), just behind the United States. It also has more than 8,000 food supplement stores, which bill more than 2 billion reais a year (about $ 500 million). #Sport #physical #bodybuilding
한 쿼터에 37점은 넣어야 농구선수지 않아? (거기, 잠깐.....?)
올해 우승팀인 골든스테이트의 주전슈팅가드, 클레이 탐슨! 그가 올 시즌 중 대형사고를 쳤습니다. 엘리트 선수들도 한 경기에 37득점을 올리는 경우가 드문데, 무려 '한 쿼터' 에 '37점' 을 퍼부어버린 것입니다. 그것도, '야투율 100%' 로 말입니다. 한 쿼터 득점으로나 야투율로나 'NBA 역대 최고기록'이라는데요...후덜덜..역사적인 사나이.... 역사적인 사나이가 만들었던 그 역사적인 순간... 함께 보시겠습니다! 쏘는 족족 림으로 빨려들어가는...... 본인뿐만 아니라 동료들도, 관중들도 클레이의 슛이 그물망을 가를 때마다 신나 합니다! 특히 커리가 싱글벙글 웃는 게 정말 보기 좋네요!! 이 대기록을 모두가 함께 즐기며 축하해주는 모습! 그런데......기분이 영 좋지 않으신 분도 있는데......... 바로 오른쪽의 '조지 거빈'이라는 선수입니다. '아이스맨'이라는 별명을 가진 선순데 커리어 동안 4회나 득점왕을 차지할 정도로 득점괴물이었던 선수였습니다. 클레이가 한 쿼터 득점 기록을 깨기 전까지, 종전 기록은 그의 '33점'이었습니다. 그런데 여기서 애매한 게, 거빈이 뛸 때는 3점이 아예 없었습니다. 하지만 클레이의 기록엔 '9개의 3점'이 포함되어 있죠. 거빈은 이를 들면서 '클레이는 나의 기록을 완전히 깬 것은 아니다'라는 인터뷰를 하기도 하였습니다. 틀린 말은 아니지만....흐음....빙글러 여러분들은 어떻게 생각하시나요? 클레이가 거빈의 기록을 진정으로 넘었다고 생각하시나요??
Công ty đòi nợ thuê ở Tây Ninh uy tín năm 2020
Công ty đòi nợ thuê ở Tây Ninh ? Dịch vụ đòi nợ thuê ở Tây Ninh uy tín ? Quy trình làm thế nào, có hợp pháp không  ? Và thu hồi nợ ở Tây Ninh hết bao nhiêu tiền ,Thời gian có lâu không ? Công ty đòi nợ thuê tại Tây Ninh - Đòi Nợ Cửu Long CÔNG TY ĐÒI NỢ THUÊ NÀO TẠI TÂY NINH UY TÍN NHẤT ?  Tây Ninh có 1 thành phố : Thành phố Tây Ninh cùng 8 huyện gồm: Huyện Bến Cầu, Huyện Châu Thành, Huyện Dương Minh Châu, Huyện Gò Dầu, Huyện Hòa Thành, Huyện Tân Biên, Huyện Tân Châu, Huyện Trảng Bàng. Nằm giữa ở vùng kinh tế giữa phía Nam và các tỉnh đồng bằng sông Cửu Long, song song giáp với một số nước bạn. Phía Đông giáp Bình Dương cũng như Bình Phước, phía nam cũng như đông nam giáp TPHCM cũng như tỉnh Long An, phía bắc cũng như tây bắc giáp 3 tỉnh Vương quốc Campuchia. .Với 2 cửa khẩu giáp một số nước bạn bắt buộc tình hình hết sức phiền phức. Tây Ninh vừa là cửa ngõ giao lưu quốc tế với Camphuchia, Thái Lan vừa 1 trong thành phố giao thương hàng hóa giữa TPHCM với các tỉnh đồng bằng sông Cửu Long, có sự tăng trưởng vô cùng nhanh ngành công nghiệp cũng như tiểu khu công nghiệp tuy nhiên nông nghiệp vẫn là thế mạnh.      Tây Ninh là trung tâm văn hóa, nông nghiệp, giao thương hàng hóa với các nước bạn, có các trục lộ giao thông huyết mạch giữa các tại vùng sông Cửu Long cũng như Nam Bộ… với cửa khẩu Mộc Bài dễ dàng trong việc chuyển động thuận lợi cho phát triển kinh tế và xã hội toàn diện, hiện đại cũng như phát triển. Một thành phố lớn với sự phát triển chóng mặt luôn là điểm thu hút một số nhà đầu tư du lịch,dịch vụ , nông nghiệp trong và ngoài nước. Sự phát triển không ngừng đấy cũng đi kèm với các phát sinh không mong muốn, nổi trội lên là vấn nạn nợ xấu do khá nhiều kẻ cơ hội chây ỳ với những đồng vốn của đối tác trong quá trình khiến ăn,cho vay, mượn...  Trước tình hình nâng cao trưởng đó, có không ít một số khoản nợ tương đối khó đòi từ cá nhân, công nợ cho đến nợ công ty được sinh ra.Cùng những bức xúc, lo ngại đấy mà ra đời dịch vụ đòi nợ thuê tại Tây Ninh nhằm giúp cá nhân, tổ chức, doanh nghiệp,công ty tại Tây Ninh giải quyết một số vấn đề đó. Trong số một số công ty cung cấp dịch vụ đòi nợ uy tín với mô hình chuyên nghiệp nhất Ngày nay, CÔNG TY ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH đã là cái tên vô cùng quen thuộc, đáp ứng nhu cầu xử lí nợ và luôn là sự lựa chọn hàng đầu cho một số doanh nghiệp, tổ chức, cá nhân có nhu cầu tìm dịch vụ đòi nợ tại Tây Ninh .  Hàng năm, với hàng trăm hợp đồng, hồ sơ dịch vụ đòi nợ tại Tây Ninh, CÔNG TY ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH đang là đối tác hữu ích cũng như hiệu quả với nhu cầu thu hồi nợ, đòi lại công bằng cho các cá nhân, tổ chức, doanh nghiệp đang gặp nợ xấu, nợ rất khó đòi,nợ quá hạn của các kẻ lợi dụng sự tin tưởng phải chây ỳ, hay không có thiện chí trả nợ. Nếu cá nhân, tổ chức, doanh nghiệp nào có nhu cầu tư vấn, giúp đỡ về dịch vụ đòi nợ (công ty đòi nợ thành công - hợp pháp- uy tín 2018 về lĩnh vực đòi nợ) vui lòng liên hệ với chúng tôi để được các giải pháp đòi nợ thành công, mau chóng với thời gian thu hồi tiền nhanh nhất có thể . VÌ SAO CHỌN CÔNG TY ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH Với phương châm hoạt động "Quyền lợi khách hàng là trên hết" , CÔNG TY ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH  xin giới thiệu các dịch vụ cung cấp cho khách hàng như: Tư vấn pháp luật về việc xác định công nợ, áp dụng biện pháp thu thập thông tin về đối tượng nợ, quy trình, thủ tục xử lý nợ hiệu quả và tiết kiệm mọi chi phí nhất… Đại diện Khách hàng để xác định khoản nợ, các nội dung liên quan đến việc thực hiện nghĩa vụ công nợ, đôn đốc khách nợ trả nợ, thương lượng về thời gian trả nợ. Đại diện Khách hàng làm việc với các Công ty, cá nhân, tổ chức và các cơ quan chức năng có liên quan đến công nợ. Trong những nỗ lực của mình, chúng tôi luôn cam kết dành cho đối tác của mình: Dịch vụ tốt nhất được đảm bảo chất lượng, uy tín trên thị trường với thời gian nhanh nhất. Luôn đảm bảo đúng quy định pháp luật, giữ uy tín và bí mật, đúng tiến độ cam kết Khách hàng luôn được phục vụ chu đáo, nhiệt tình, chuyên nghiệp, luôn đảm bảo sự nhanh chóng,… Chia sẻ, tư vấn các thông tin về thủ tục và xử lý công nợ có liên quan dến pháp luật Chính sách giá cả hợp lý, hấp dẫn, phù hợp, tiết kiệm… Và những quyền lợi ưu đãi khác,… “Sự thành công của quý khách hàng là sự phát triển của chúng tôi”. Vì tất cả những điều đó, chúng tôi tin tưởng rằng, quý khách hàng sẽ thật sự hài lòng ! ĐÒI NỢ THUÊ,THU HỒI NỢ TẠI TÂY NINH BAO NHIÊU TIỀN ? Bảng phí dịch vụ đòi nợ thuê tại Tây Ninh - Đòi Nợ Cửu Long Chúng tôi là công ty đòi nợ thuê ở TÂY NINH uy tín với mức chiết khấu thấp nhất so với một số dịch vụ đòi nợ thuê khác. Để biết thêm rõ ràng về chi phí đòi nợ thuê tại TÂY NINH. Dịch vụ ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH là 1 trong những Dịch vụ tiên phong thứ nhất đã thành công trong lĩnh vực thu hồi nợ, đòi nợ trên khắp đất nước Việt Nam. Với mục tiêu hoàn trả lại đúng số tiền có ghi chi tiết trong hợp đồng đòi nợ cho quý khách hàng, chúng tôi là Dịch vụ đòi nợ uy tín với mức chiết khấu thấp nhất so với các Dịch vụ đòi nợ thuê khác. Với quan điểm như thế, công ty tôi luôn đưa ra giá thấp nhất, mà chú trọng tư vấn và cung cấp dịch vụ tốt nhất giảm chi phí nhất cho khách hàng của ĐÒI NỢ CỬU LONG. LIÊN HỆ : CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÒI NỢ THU NỢ CỬU LONG TẠI TÂY NINH                    Đ/C TRỤ SỞ CHÍNH :1/11/20 Đường TTN 22, Phường Tân Thới Nhất, Quận 12, TP.HCM Điện thoại :(028). 6688.1199  Hotline/Zalo : 0935.065.119 - 0906.856.650 Email: doinocuulong@gmail.com Website: doinocuulong.vn
What's Going On At This NBA Game?
Hello, Funny Community! It's about that time for our weekly Funny Caption Contest! Last week's winner was @Jinki5. This time, will it be YOU? This week's challenge is dedicated to @mchlyang, the moderator of the Sports Community and one of the coolest peeps on Vingle. (So if you see him floating around on here, go say hi. Don't ask questions. Just do it, you guys.) Can you figure out a funny caption for the photo posted above? Why's that shooting guard getting a nose full of the opposing teammate? What's that guy in the back thinking? Or maybe the announcers? The Rules: 1) You can comment with as many caption ideas as you'd like. 2) 'Like' the captions you find the funniest. (Even non-participants can upvote their favorites!) 3) Voting ends at Friday, Midnight EST. The winner will be announced in a special post on Monday. 4) The winner's entry becomes the Funny Community's featured card of the week! Now, let's get this started! @InPlainSight @JonPatrickHyde @Exoexo @RaquelArredondo @Zelda27896 @LAVONYORK @GingerMJones @Karthikkrazzy1 @GalaxyTacoCat @biancadanica98 @amandamuska @amobigbang @NerukaWong @inuyashagal @WiviDemol @TashaBitner @raenel @AlexanderBeta @Matokokepa @B2STANG88 @katekendrii @chris98vamg @melifluosmelodi @shantalcamara @GuerlyReyes @DeliaBray @thePinkPrincess @ElizabethT @trin1991 @Danse @CreeTheOtaku @MisakiNguyen @JoemichealBourg @HardikPatel @masonkeller @NancyVongvilay @jasminetimple @DevonArce @JayHaley @animechild51 @jacobweigh0 @blitz12345100 @lilmisa28 @Bakuman247 @BoltofGreece @kneelb4zod @gymnast3191987 @kawaiiporpoise @AndyCehonski @otakukpopgirl @SeoInHan @Baekyeol27 @StevenBowman @Kamiamon @EdwinHernandez @MissB82 @RosePark @JoelCarmonaRoja @JRGrimes @MelissaMae @phillipconijn @stevend1428 @JayHaley @ankitj @VeronicaArtino @Jonathan3 @ColeKat13 @ObscurePoet @MattSloan @briandiana11 @AGale @tinkdot29 @kneelb4zod @Jinki5 @JoelCarmonaRoja @kawaiiporpoise @Rockron97 @IronDeath @GossamoKewen95 @loftonc16 @mutakubot
2020 New Braindump2go 350-601 PDF and 350-601 VCE Dumps Free 350-601 Braindumps!
New Question An engineer is seeking the most optimal on demand CPU performance while configuring the BIOS settings of a UCS C-series rack mount server. What setting will accomplish this goal? A. C6 Retention B. C6 non-Retention C. C2 state D. C0/C1 state Answer: A New Question An engineer is duplicating an existing Cisco UCS setup at a new site. What are two characteristics of a logical configuration backup of a Cisco UCS Manager database? (Choose two.) A. contains the configured organizations and locales B. contains the VLAN and VSAN configurations C. contains the AAA and RBAC configurations D. contains all of the configurations E. contains a file with an extension tgz that stores all of the configurations Answer: BC New Question A Cisco MDS 9000 Series Storage Switch has reloaded unexpectedly. Where does the engineer look for the latest core dump file? A. /mnt/recovery B. /mnt/core C. /mnt/logs D. /mnt/pss Answer: D New Question An engineer must implement a Cisco UCS system at a customer site. One of the requirements is to implement SAN boot. The storage system maps the source WWPN to a unique LUN. Which method does Cisco recommend to configure the SAN boot? A. Define the vHBAs as bootable and leave the boot target definition empty. B. Create a SAN boot policy in which every initiator is mapped to a different target LUN. C. Define the vHBAs as bootable and leave the default values on the boot target definition. D. Create a SAN boot policy in which every initiator is mapped to the same target LUN. Answer: D New Question In an FCoE environment, for which two sets of data must an interface that implements the PAUSE mechanism always provision sufficient ingress buffer? (Choose two.) A. frames that were sent with high credit B. frames that were sent on the link but not yet received C. frames that were processed and transmitted by the transmitter after the PAUSE frame left the sender D. frames that were processed and transmitted by the transmitter before the PAUSE frame left the sender E. frames that were sent on the link and received Answer: BD New Question What are two types of FC/FCoE oversubscription ratios? (Choose two.) A. switch processing power to end-node processing power B. port bandwidth to uplink bandwidth C. server storage to end-node count D. edge ISL bandwidth to core ISL bandwidth E. host bandwidth to storage bandwidth Answer: DE New Question Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is implementing zoning on two Cisco MDS switches. After the implementation is finished, E Ports that connect the two Cisco MDS switches become isolated. What is wrong with the implementation? A. Zones are local to the MDS switch and name service must be used to activate the connection between E Ports. B. Different zone set names must be configured on both MDS switches. C. Zones must have the same name on both MDS switches for the E Ports to function. D. E Ports on both MDS switches must be configured as F Ports for the zoning to function. Answer: A New Question An engineer is implementing NPV mode on a Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switch. Which action must be taken? A. NPIV must be enabled on the upstream switch. B. The FCNS database must be disabled in the fabric. C. A port channel must be configured to the upstream switch. D. All switches in the fabric must be Cisco MDS switches. Answer: A New Question Which two statements about modifying Cisco UCS user accounts are true? (Choose two.) A. Disabling a user account maintains all of the data in the Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect. B. The admin account can be used to log on by using SSH only. C. The password of the user account must contain a minimum of 10 characters. D. Local user accounts override the same account on a remote authentication server, such as TACACS, RADIUS, or LDAP. E. The password of the user account expires in 30 days. Answer: AD New Question An engineer must ensure fabric redundancy when implementing NPV mode on a Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switch. Which action enables fabric redundancy? A. Use TE ports to connect to upstream switches. B. Add a port channel to upstream switches. C. Configure the NPV devices to use an external FLOGI database. D. Connect the NPV devices to multiple upstream switches. Answer: B New Question An engineer is converting a Cisco MDS switch to support NPIV mode. What should be considered when implementing the solution? A. It requires mapping of external interface traffic. B. It must be enabled on VSAN 1 only. C. It must be enabled globally on all VSANs. D. It requires the FLOGI database to be disabled. Answer: C New Question Refer to the exhibit. What is the result of implementing this configuration? A. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for SPAN. B. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for source distribution. C. The Fibre Channel interlace is configured for FSPF. D. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for synchronization distribution. Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-601 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-601.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-601 PDF and 350-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1M-Px6bHjOJgp4aPsLoYq-hgm90ZKxV_i?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-601 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI1MTQ4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
How to install a shower drain
Whether it's a renovation or a new construction, linear shower drains are the choice for almost any bathroom. Installing a linear shower drain, particularly Easy Drain, is easier than you think. In this article we give you a brief explanation on how to install a linear shower drain in 10 steps. For the best possible result, read the installation guide, as the exact instructions depend on the type of linear drain. We recommend installation by experienced professionals who comply with construction regulations.First of all you will need to buy a shower drain. You can read shower drain reviews before buying it. 1. Choose the location A linear shower drain can be installed in 4 different ways: on the wall (one side or three sides) or on the floor (free on the floor or between two walls). Be sure to install the proper shower drain model for the location you have in mind. Regardless of the location of the shower drain, the floor should be slightly sloping towards the channel to ensure that the water is drained. When the slope to the drain is insufficient or non-existent, the water accumulates and floods the bathroom. 2. Prepare the work area Before beginning the installation process, check that the floor and work area are clean. It is also important to ensure that no dirt of any kind comes into contact with the shower drain during mounting. You can protect the drain using the pre-installed (folded) sealing membrane or cloth. Before installation, the assembly process and its special characteristics should be clarified with the installer. After assembly make sure you know the complete assembly along with the installer. 3. Calculate the height of the shower drain You must first determine the height of the shower drain. Don't forget that the tiles must be leveled or 1 mm above the highest edge of the shower drain to ensure optimal water drainage. When calculating the total depth, consider the thickness, tile adhesive layer, and leveling layer. 4. Place the integrated set After creating space for the shower drain, the built-in set must be inserted and aligned and leveled. This can be accomplished using the height adjustable feet. 5. Connect to the drain pipe We recommend replacing drain pipes with a diameter less than 50mm. It can happen in renovation projects where a shower tray has been installed. The shower drain must first be connected to the drain pipe and ensure that the drain pipe is sufficiently sloped. Slide the drain to the connector, no need to stick it as the connector offers enough sealing. Check the waterproofness of the shower drain and drain connection to prevent leaks. 6. Create a sloping floor Create a proper slope in the floor to ensure that the water goes to the shower drain. To avoid gaps under the drain, make sure enough material is used that connects to the top edge of the drain frame. 7. Waterproof installation As soon as the base of the floor has hardened, it's time to waterproof the shower drain. It can be achieved using the Water Protection System (WPS). The pre-installed sealing membrane can be unfolded and glued onto the screed using flexible sealing paste such as Easy2Seal 2K Rapid, which can be continued after about 90 minutes.
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Rugi Bermain Pada Situs Domino Palsu
Sesungguhnya dalam permainan yang saat ini sedang meledak dimana telah bayak sekali pengakses yang bisa memainkannya seperti ibarat permainan yang langsung secara live ini dapat memainkan sampai 6 orang dalam 1 meja dimana dapat digunakan dengan sebuah situs dominoqq terpercaya terlebih dengan banyak sekali keunggulan yang tidak terduga lagi dimana semya ini dikarenakan telah banyak sekali hal menarik maupun permainan yang membuat para orang akan merasakan nyaman yang cukup bagus. Tetap saja pada hal yang telah didambakan banyak orang seharusnya bermain di tempat resmi dan asli seperti pada server kepercayaan seperti pkv agar semakin bagus untuk memancarkan kemenangan yang sangat besar dan tidak ada lagi kerugian maupun kecurangan yang didapatkan. Meskipun demikian ada beberapa permainan yang sangat dirugikan jika bermain pada situs domino yang palsu seperti kapasitas dari pemain yang terlalu banyak menyebabkan permainan semakin rugi dan tidak dapat disamakan lagi dikarenakan kemenangan yang ratingnya akan semakin kecil dikarenakan dalam 1 meja bisa mengangkut sangat banyak sekali pemain. Ini jelas begitu merugikan dan membuat rating kemenangan yang semakin rendah. Selain dari itu ada pula sulit nya mendapatkan jackpot dalam permainan yang palsu dikarenakan hanya sebuah angan angan yang mana bisa membuat orang meraih jackpot dengan sangatlah sulit dan waktu yang tidak singkat. Jika memilih situs yang salah mungkin saja kartu yang diacak dan dibagikan hanya semata sebatas settingan saja yang dapat mengahncurkan beberapa pengakses penting di dunia pengaksesan tersebut. Jika dalam agen yang dipercayai maka semua devisi dari pengacakan kartu telah rata dan tidak ada namanya pengaturan dari kartu yang dibagi lagi. Selain dari sisi ini memang masi ada banyak sekali keuntungan yang berbeda dengan lainnya apalagi dalam 1 kali mengakses saja mainkan tentu adalah sebuah keuntungan pribadi yang mencapai ratusan juta rupiah yang tepat.
LA Lakers VS. Oklahoma City Thunder Pregame Analysis/Prediction
The LA Lakers and the Oklahoma City Thunder face off once again after their bout on December 7, 2012. The teams are headed in two different directions, with the Lakers on their 5 game losing streak and the Thunder maintaining their supremacy in the West. Individual Leaders LAL OKC Points Bryant 30.5 Durant 28.2 Rebounds Howard 12.4 Ibaka 8.5 Assists Nash 8.8 Westbrook 8.6 Team Stats LAL OKC Scoring 103.2 105.4 Rebounding 45.4 43.1 Assists 21.6 21.7 Analysis: - In their last matchup in Oklahoma City, the Thunder and the Lakers were neck-and-neck in points, thanks to each team's superstars Westbrook and Howard. However, the Lakers just could not contain Westbrook's explosiveness into the lane and his shots from downtown, as seen from the last game's highlights. From the video, the Lakers definitely keep up with the Thunder's face-paced tempo, but they look exhausted by the second half, at which point the Thunder pull away for a large lead. Expect similar trends in the upcoming game, especially with the Lakers' aging superstars and injuries to several key players. Prediction: With both Gasol and Howard still out with injuries (not to mention their other big man, Jordan Hill), their defense will be utterly helpless. Kevin Durant should be able to dominate the game with his arsenal of offensive skills, draining jump shots and driving through lanes depleted of D12. Even if Earl Clark brings back his solid performance from his previous game, Serge Ibaka should dominate the paint with his defensive presence. The old Lakers squad cannot keep up with the fast-paced transition offense of the Thunder, and the quick, athletic Westbrook should be able to control the fast tempo of the game. Without their full squad, the Lakers stand no chance against the best of the West. LAL 95 - OKC 110. Check out other predictions for other key match-ups! New York Knicks - Chicago Bulls, Boston Celtics - Houston Rockets. http://www.vingle.net/collections/126606-Pregame-Analysis-and-Predictions
Kris @ the 2016 NBA Celebrity All-star Game 😃🙌
Omg you just don't know how happy & excited I was when I first found out he was going to be in the NBA all-star game!! xD I totally watched it, I had too! I'm so proud of Kris, he's going places and he's just getting even more successful and known :) SM fudged up! lol but anyway I'm glad he had fun out there and played his best. I cheered him on hardcore throughout the whole game, screaming and fangirling lol I even hurt my toe in the process lol he made some lay-ups, I was so proud :) Canada won, that's awesome xD I mean I enjoyed the whole game even though USA lost sadly but I still had fun watching definitely Wu baby ^__^ He was on my TV screen cRiEs xD I couldn't control my feels at all it was everywhere! lol ❤❤ awws look his fans were there of course :) CR TO THE OWNER OF THESE PICTURES :) Kris.. you looked so cool out there ❤ The last picture though lol wth.... Did you kitties watch the game or nah? @mercii @kpopandkimchi @ercurrent @thepinkprincess @roxy1903 @yongsongmi @sarangseoltang @nnatalieg @allobaber @creetheotaku @poojas @lextay327 @johnevans @veronicaartino @deniecesuit @beckah1327 @mellyortiz @nicolejolly @drummergirl691 @crystalguerra @carleB @eliseB @raquelarredondo @erinee @sarahdarwish @xxygxx @jennyyang143 @geetanjalirao @toppdogg @donnalykaroxas @aegyoxprincess @ninjamidori @hayleyyates @ayannawelch @yaya12 @ladeda7 @maddie27 @danamichelle @brisalopez @aliciazitting88 @sashalove @shadowcyrmbbcl @neoisrealo @taisa @sabrinasakura @kpossible4250