zifeng379
1,000+ Views

laser puissant vert

laser puissant vert
Ne vous fiez pas un magasin jusqu'à ce que et à moins que vous êtes sûr de sa crédibilité.Avec la demande croissante de pointeurs laser, aujourd'hui de nombreux nouveaux magasins ont ajouté ces équipements à leur collection. Par conséquent, quelqu'un qui est intéressé à acheter des pointeurs stylo laser un large éventail de choix pour son but. Il peut sélectionner presque tous les pointeurs laser en fonction de son besoin ainsi que le budget. Si vous êtes l'un d'entre eux, qui a le désir d'utiliser un pointeur laser, mais ne pas avoir beaucoup d'informations sur ces pointeur laser 3000mw, vous pouvez opter pour 100mW 532nm à dos ouvert pointeur laser vert avec porte-clés / éclairage. Ceci est l'un des modèles les plus populaires de pointeur laser trousseau et est livré avec plusieurs avantages. Si vous ne l'avez pas beaucoup entendu parler de ce modèle de pointeur laser, vous pouvez certainement faire défiler les avis de ces laser pointers.Finding les avis du laser d'éclairage est pas une tâche très difficile.
acheter Laser bleu 30W puissant
Selon les données techniques fournies par les utilisateurs, ingénieur technologie laser puissant a vendre aimerait faire un calcul précis et recommandation de l' outil d'alignement laser le plus approprié. La ligne de laser d'alignement vert approprié vient assuré qu'aucune génération de ligne erreur sur toutes les surfaces de ciblage. En outre, les utilisateurs ont pas besoin de passer beaucoup de temps sur le positionnement de la ligne principale préparer les travaux, mais juste commencer à faire la génération de la ligne après un simple montage de cet alignement laser vert de ligne sur les surfaces nécessaires. Dans divers domaines de la ligne de ciblage, magasin qui vende des laser être utilisées dans différentes surfaces de travail. En conséquence, ce générateur de ligne laser avancée vient adopte la conception très compacte, avec un tube de laser seulement 16mm de diamètre. Cependant, cet outil compact d'alignement laser de style stylo obtient un ensemble complet de 532nm qualifié module de diode laser vert, constante carte de circuit électrique de courant, le système de refroidissement du dissipateur thermique en métal et le matériau le plus durable du corps en alliage d'aluminium.
pointeur Laser bleu 10W
Le faisceau laser puissant vert se propager au moins 2 kilomètres loin. Après simple appui du bouton marche / arrêt, il va commencer à travailler rapidement. Dans le même temps, afin de rendre le pointeur laser vert plus réalisable dans la pratique, il a fait une certaine modération technique. Sur la base de simple sur le // off appuyez sur le bouton, les utilisateurs ont pas besoin d'appuyer sur le bouton constamment en vert pointage du faisceau laser. Seulement sur la presse de temps, vert pointeur laser est éclairé. De plus, elle ajoute deux types d'armes chimiques et des modes de pointage de faisceau laser pulsé. Chaque fois que la presse bouton marche / arrêt, pointeur laser vert va changer le mode de pointage du faisceau simplement. Même si parfois les utilisateurs ne sont fonctionnent très faible puissance 5mW pointeur laser vert, cependant, il est encore nécessaire d' en savoir plus sur les informations de sécurité laser.
Handheld télémètre Laser
Ces pointeur slaser 200mw en pointant un objet correctement sur les écrans de projection fixes, mais aussi contribue à souligner distinctement les objets sur des moniteurs vidéo aussi bien. Bien que ces pointeurs laser émettant des lumières vertes aident à réfléchir des objets dans une bien meilleure manière et sont s?rs à utiliser, il ne faut pas les faire pointer directement sur une personne. Bien que l'utilisation de ces feux, vous devriez vous abstenir de jeter directement sur les yeux de quelqu'un, car il peut conduire à une certaine mésaventure sans précédent.En tant que portable, laser haute technologie taille d'un stylo con?u pour être tenu à la main, et le plus souvent utilisé pour projeter un point de lumière pour mettre en évidence les éléments, laser pointeur est à portée de main gadgets les plus populaires qui ont également besoin de certaines préoccupations.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[January-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF Dumps(Q151-Q162)
QUESTION 151 You have an on-premises SAP NetWeaver deployment that uses Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server 2016. You need to migrate the deployment to an Azure virtual machine that runs Windows Server 2016 and has Microsoft SQL Server 2019 installed. Which migration method should you use? A.heterogeneous SAP classical migration B.classical SAP Database Migration Option (DMO) C.lift-and-shift D.Azure Migrate Answer: B QUESTION 152 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape that uses SAP HANA databases on Azure. You need to configure the storage infrastructure to support the SAP HANA deployment. The solution must meet the SAP issued requirements for data throughput and I/O. How should you configure the storage? A.RAID1 B.RAID5 C.RAID0 D.RAID6 Answer: B QUESTION 153 You plan to automate a deployment of SAP NetWeave on Azure virtual machines by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The database tier will consist of two instances of an Azure Marketplace Microsoft SQL Server 2017 virtual machine image that each has 8 TB of RAM. Which task should you include in the templates used to deploy the SQL Server virtual machines? A.Enable buffer pool extensions in SQL Server. B.Enable read caching on the disks used to store the SQL Server database log files. C.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION=REBUILDDATABASE and /SQLCOLLATION switches. D.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION-INSTALL and /SQLMAXMEMORY switches. Answer: D QUESTION 154 Hotspot Question You plan to deploy a scale-out SAP HANA deployment on Azure virtual machines that will contain a standby node. You need to recommend a storage solution for the deployment. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 155 You have an on-premises deployment of SAP on DB2. You plan to migrate the deployment to Azure and Microsoft SQL Server 2017. What should you use to migrate the deployment? A.SQL Server Migration Assistant (SSMA) B.Azure SQL Data Sync C.db2haicu D.DSN1COPY Answer: A QUESTION 156 You have an Azure subscription. The subscription contains a virtual machine named VM1 that runs SAP HANA and a user named User1. User1 is assigned the Virtual Machine Contributor role of VM1. You need to prevent User1 from placing VM1 in the Stopped (deallocated) state. User1 must be able to restart the operating system on VM1. What should you do? A.Assign an Azure Policy definition to the resource group that contains VM1. B.Create a resource lock on VM1. C.Configure the Desired State Configuration (DSC) extension on VM1. D.Assign User1 the Virtual Machine User Login rote for VM1. Answer: C QUESTION 157 You have an on-premises SAP production landscape. You plan to migrate to SAP on Azure. You need to generate an SAP Early Watch Alert report. What should you use? A.Azure Advisor B.SAP HANA Cockpit C.SAP Software Provisioning Manager D.SAP Solution Manager Answer: D QUESTION 158 Hotspot Question You have an existing on-premises SAP landscape that is hosted on VMware VSphere. You plan to migrate the landscape to Azure. You configure the Azure Site Recovery replication policy shown in the following exhibit. What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 159 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape on Azure. You need to minimize latency between SAP HANA database servers and SAP NetWeaver servers. What should you implement? A.Azure Private Link B.an Availability Set C.a proximity placement group D.a virtual machine scale set Answer: C QUESTION 160 Hotspot Question You are planning an SAP NetWeaver deployment on Azure. The database her will consist of Two Azure virtual machines that have Microsoft SQL Server 2017 installed. Each virtual machine will be deployed to a separate availability zone. You need to perform the following: - Minimize network latency between the virtual machines. - Measure network latency between the virtual machines. To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 161 You have an SAP HANA on Azure (Large Instances) deployment. You need to generate hearth check log files for the Deployment. What should you do? A.From a SSH session on the HANA Large instance node. Run/var/waagent/Microsoft.AzureCAT.AzureEnhancedMonitoring.MonitorX64Linux-1.0.082/AzuredMonitoring ­monitoring. B.From the Azure portal, select New support request. C.From A SSH session on the HANA large instances node, run/opt/sgi/health_check/microsoft_tdi- sh. D.From the Azure portal, select Diagnose and solve problems. Answer: C QUESTION 162 You deploy an SAP landscape on Azure. You plan to use an Azure Automation account to stop the SAP virtual machines outside of business hours. You need to ensure that you can use Azure Automation runbook a for the virtual machines. What does the Azure Automation account require? A.an Azure Storage account B.an Azure App Service WebJob C.a Recovery Services vault D.a Run As account Answer: B 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing
Vert gants de laser prix
Vert gants de laser prix Ils étaient souvent quelqu'un pointant hélicoptère de pointeur laser pilotes yeux. Ce comportement est vraiment très grave et dangereuse, car elle pourrait causer gants laser vert dj http://www.achatlaser.com/gants-laser-vert.html accident assez grave. Dans le même temps, il y a beaucoup de mesures énumérées en ligne que différentes catégories de laser. En plus de divertissement, pointeurs servi? Comment peut-il être pointeurs laser réalisables dans votre vie? Bien qu'il existe de nombreux problèmes dangereux causés par l'abus des lasers, des pointeurs laser, laser 200mW 532nm acheter de poche ou même laser portable ne peuvent pas être remplacés quand ils sont dans le besoin dans les domaines de travail high-tech. Par exemple, de faible puissance pointeur laser rouge est utilisé dans les salles de classe pour enseigner les propriétés de la lumière et de la physique. Les amateurs d'astronomie et les chercheurs choisissent les pointeurs les plus visibles laser vert pour regarder les étoiles, en regardant la constellation et de l'observation des autres objets célestes. Certains lasers de poche haute puissance pourraient être utilisés même pour l'enregistrement des tests dans la pratique. Au cours des dernières années, pointeur laser a été signalé à être utilisé dans le cadre des soins à domicile. L'infirmière choisit les pointeurs laser sont liés à des cadres ou casquette. Cet assemblage facile laser lentille de pointeur permet aux patients à mobilité réduite aux lettres, rouges mots de pointeur laser ou toute autre chose sur une carte de communication. Généralement très faible puissance et IIIa classe de pointeur laser peut répondre parfaitement aux besoins. En plus de l'application de présentation de base, les sabre laser vert http://www.achatlaser.com/ordinateur-de-poche-sabre-laser-vert.html de poche haute puissance avec une puissance de sortie extrêmement élevée sont utilisés pour expérimenter la combustion puissante. Le puissant laser pourrait être 1W, 3W, 5W ou plus. Les amateurs de laser maîtrisent toujours de cette série de lasers puissants qui brûlent. laser vert portables lasers gants prix Ceux-ci peuvent être créés dans spectacle lumières laser à domicile, l'enregistrement de laser. Vous pouvez utiliser la puissance élevée pointeur laser pour brûler le plastique, le papier, pop ballon, couper le ruban etc . Lors de l'examen de sécurité laser, tous ne sont pas autorisés à être utilisés par des personnes de moins de 18 ans. Superviser autrement, il est très nécessaire. Tout abus de pointeurs laser dans des endroits mal peut causer un danger inattendu et grave pour les gens autour. Lorsque les utilisateurs ont un pointeur laser avec une puissance de sortie jusqu'à 5mW, les mesures de sécurité laser ne faut pas oublier pour toujours. Tout point de laser de haute puissance devrait toujours porter des lunettes de rayonnement laser puissant de sécurité laser pourrait être très dangereux pour les yeux, la peau et la santé du corps. Il ne se moquait d'exploitation de chaque pointeurs laser. Les utilisateurs devraient toujours être suffisamment rayonnement laser prudent et laser profiter du plaisir librement. Bien que les pointeurs laser rouge sont les lasers les plus facilement obtenue n'a toujours été des innovations majeures dans le procédé de fabrication traditionnel. Lasers Berlin ont fait grande innovation sur la base de la technologie actuelle mûri pointeur laser, tous les pointeurs laser rouge sont disponibles avec les meilleures diodes laser, des circuits et des dessins afin d'obtenir les meilleures performances dans la présentation de travail éducation, conférence d'affaires, des observations astronomiques de nuages ​​bas, etc. refroidissement interne. Il y a tellement de couleurs différentes de pointeur laser puissants pouvoirs et de sortie lorsque Laser de Réglage http://www.achatlaser.com/collimateur-point-rouge-de-reglage-laser.html vous cherchez à acheter un pointeur laser peut devenir très déroutant. Ici, nous prenons un coup d'oeil à certains éléments d'information qui expliquent les différences entre chaque dispositif laser. Tout laser de haute qualité doit porter une durée de vie prévue de 5000 heures ou plus. Vous pouvez généralement voir ces informations sur tout modèle de laser directement sur les pages de fournisseurs si elles sont une entreprise sérieuse, aussi ils ont une garantie avec un pointeur laser aussi.
Why there is a need for Medical Billing Services? Top Reasons
Medical services are quickly expanding throughout the world, as is the need to monitor them. Physicians desire a simple and smooth procedure that allows them to focus on other aspects of their profession, therefore in this blog article, we'll look at why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons that contributed to its effectiveness in usage. Is digital billing effective? Let me tell you that digital billing is the new normal and this trend keeps on increasing helping multiple clinics, an institution as well as healthcare facilities to run their operations amazingly with minimal effort. Digital billing helps to maintain records organize and, in that way, such important files which are core to doctors remains safe, this is one of the main advantages of it being effective, so are you ready to know why there is a need for Medical Credentialing services in usa? Top reasons That’s great, keep on reading. The healthcare industry is expanding At this point, innovation has altered the way businesses are conducted. Among them is a wide range of medical transcription services in USA offered by multiple doctors in the healthcare sector. So why is medical billing an invaluable service? What are the top reasons to remember? Today, creativity is king. Furthermore, the world keeps changing its courses, so keeping up with the current trend is very important to stay ahead of everyone, and the need for proper claim submission is indispensable. How it has become the most important thing? Medical billing has been popular among physicians for a variety of reasons, which we will outline here. Please continue reading and signup with a reputable platform to handle your billing in no time. why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons for consideration? Your doubts are going to be cleared now: The demand for a strong and comprehensive medical billing and coding software has never been greater. · Streamline the claims management process. · barrier Free connection with a medical institution's existing control system and EHR · Rapid registration of patient records and validation of insurance eligibility · a robust structure in order, doctors would not have to waste months gathering data from patients and entering it, and could instead focus on other important responsibilities. · All of the abrupt changes in ICD-10 codes, covering diagnostics, therapy, remedies, and prospective vaccination codes, may be readily updated in the program. · Remote patient monitoring, a patient site, warnings and alerts, statistics, and analytics are all examples of innovative real worth capabilities and features. · Custom updates to make it easier to send claims based on the kind and policies of a certain payer, as well as previous inspection and modification before claims are sent. · Improved analysis of refused claims and knowledge of the sources of mistakes · Claim processing can be done more precisely and rapidly, saving time, work, and funds. · Diagnostic barcodes may be picked quickly and easily without having to sift through hundreds of various and complex codes. The conclusion We hope that this blog article was beneficial to you in some way. Having a supporting platform to enable submitting papers is necessary nowadays because digitization has swiftly affected all of us, regardless of what industry we are in. if you gained some knowledge about why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons to consider, make sure to check out other resources in our feed as well.
Why Scented Candles Are The Perfect Gift
There are so many gifts that people usually get for weddings, and I know that a lot of them feel like they don't want to be stuck with another candle. However, if you want to get the perfect gift, you need to check out scented candles. I'm sure you're curious how they're the perfect gift and here's why. Gifting candles is a great way to express your feelings and love. This list of luxury candles will help you to find the perfect gifts for your loved ones. Jewelry candles are the latest trend in the gift. A jewelry candle is a unique and great gift for any occasion. Whether it’s her birthday, anniversary, graduation, Christmas, etc. the jewelry candles are a beautiful gift idea for your wife, daughter, mom, or friend. Jewelry candles are a great way to show someone that you really care about them. The jewelry candles also make beautiful gifts for your mother on Mother’s Day or your girlfriend on Valentine's Day. Luxury candles are a great gift for any special occasion or holiday. They can also be a great gift for yourself! The right candle can really set the mood and is one gift that will be used all year long. These unrivaled candles will help you find the perfect luxury candle for your gift or yourself! Sure, you can give someone a gift that they can use over and over again, but sometimes you want to give someone a gift that is a once-in-a-lifetime experience. Scented candles are the perfect gift because they can never be duplicated, and they create an amazing experience for the people around you. Get your creative juices flowing now because you got some shopping to do!
Growth of The Pharmaceutical and Biotechnology Industries : Life Science Instrumentation Market
Market growth is driven largely by factors, such as increasing expenditure on research & development by pharmaceutical & biotechnology companies, growing public & private funding for life science research, and rising incidence of target diseases & genetic disorders. The emerging markets and increasing demand for analytical instruments are expected to present avenues of growth for market players.  Based on technology, the life science instrumentation market is segmented into spectroscopy, chromatography, PCR, immunoassays, lyophilization, liquid handling, clinical chemistry analyzers, microscopy, flow cytometry, next-generation sequencing (NGS), centrifuges, electrophoresis, cell counting, and other technologies. The next-generation sequencing (NGS) segment is expected to grow at the highest CAGR during the forecast period.  In addition, continuous technological advancements and the increasing availability of cheaper sequencing platforms is expected to fuel the growth of life science instrumentation market during the forecast period.  The large share of the research applications segment can be attributed to evolving global regulatory scenarios for research data publication in analytical instruments-based researches, an increasing number of research studies coupled with growing public-private funding in the field of genomic researches, and the ongoing trend of laboratory automation & integration of robotics.  For More Information Download PDF Brochure @ https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/pdfdownloadNew.asp?id=38 The Asia Pacific is one of the major revenue-generating regions in the life science instrumentation industry. The strategic expansions by key market players in emerging Asian countries, the growing pharmaceutical industry in India & China, and conferences, exhibitions, & meetings on analytical instruments is driving growth in the region.  Key Market Players The vendors operating in the global life science instrumentation market include Agilent Technologies (US), Becton, Dickinson, and Company (US), Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. (US), Bruker Corporation (US), Danaher Corporation (US), Eppendorf AG (Germany), GE Healthcare (US), Hitachi High-Technologies Corporation (Japan), Horiba (Japan), Merck KGaA (Germany), PerkinElmer, Inc. (US), Qiagen N.V. (Netherlands), Shimadzu Corporation (Japan), Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. (US), and Waters Corporation (US).
5 ways in which virtual number benefits B2B communication
If you own a small business, you will require a virtual phone number. Owning an internet phone number, on the other hand, can assist small businesses and offices in resolving a vast array of work-related concerns that would otherwise be difficult to resolve. An internet-based business phone number may give your firm a whole new level of power and flexibility while consolidating your communications tasks into organized channels. It is always your job as a service provider to make it as simple as possible for your clients to contact you. The convenience and feasibility of access should be such that a consumer would not hesitate to call the best virtual number provider if had any questions. So, in this guide, you will look at the 5 ways in which virtual phone numbers benefit B2B communication? Call recording: One of the advantages of installing an online virtual number to help your company grow is the variety of capabilities it provides. Make the most of your professional phone number by using features like automated call recording, extensive call tracking, and dynamic rerouting of phone calls to service professionals based on business hours and availability. Customers would have to obtain distinct numbers for various departments in traditional networks and then be patched through many channels to reach the desired point of contact. Such prerequisites are no longer necessary with the new internet phone number arrangements. Your consumers will be guided through an automated phone call help system to improve customer service. Depending on the enquiry, you can either opt to address the problem automatically or route it to the appropriate individuals. While practically all organizations utilize these services, adopting them for smaller enterprises allows you to portray a professional approach to your customers, inspire trust in your knowledge, and increase your chances of keeping your current clients and gaining new ones in the future. Be omnipresent: Working from anywhere globally is possible with a virtual phone number for your business. You and your team don't have to be confined to the workplace. Calls can be delivered to your cell phone or other remote workers. When you get a virtual phone number for your business, it allows you to forward all customer calls to agent’s cell phones and landlines, allowing you to manage business calls from anywhere. All of this will improve client satisfaction, promote customer loyalty, and improve your brand's reputation. Startups and small firms, which frequently lack the human resources to compete with larger brands, may benefit from flexibility. A virtual number will also allow you to travel without losing control of your B2B communication if you need or desire to do so. IVR: Answer every customer enquiry using the IVR's multi-level menu to establish immediate interaction with your customer when you integrate a virtual number into your B2B communication system. IVR is a robust telephony solution that automates all of your communication needs. It greets all incoming callers with a pre-recorded message before routing them to the appropriate team or agent. Callers can also make use of self-service options as well as technology-assisted support. Reduced wait times and improved analytics help businesses, increasing overall efficiency. Call routing: The nicest benefit of getting a virtual phone number is routing your entire customer calls. For reducing customer wait time, call routing allows available agents to answer consumer calls while the call is routed to available agents. You can route crucial client calls from the state you want to base your business strategies on, or you can follow a specific employee's performance to provide a better customer service experience. The tracked data is quite useful and important in strategizing your future business strategies. International numbers: Incoming calls can also be routed through an international call forwarding service. This service allows you to forward international calls received at your virtual phone number to another phone or line in another country. International call forwarding within a cloud phone system allows businesses to expand globally while cost-effective. You can get virtual numbers for multiple nations to optimize your business operations abroad with the help of the best virtual number in your b2b communication. Move to virtual number with Knowlarity: Finally, if considering a virtual phone number for your business, Knowlarity is your goto option for additional unique benefits and features than any other software platform. You may assure optimal business productivity by enlisting the help of Knowlarity’s services, which is the best and top leading virtual number service provider.
Ait Ben Haddou Kasbah
The ksar, a group of earthen buildings surrounded by high walls, is a traditional pre-Saharan habitat. The houses crowd together within the defensive walls, which are reinforced by corner towers. Ait-Ben-Haddou, in Ouarzazate province, is a striking example of the architecture of southern Morocco. Located in the foothills on the southern slopes of the High Atlas in the Province of Ouarzazate, the site of Ait-Ben-Haddou is the most famous ksar in the Ounila Valley. The Ksar of Aït-Ben-Haddou is a striking example of southern Moroccan architecture. The ksar is a mainly collective grouping of dwellings. Inside the defensive walls which are reinforced by angle towers and pierced with a baffle gate, houses crowd together - some modest, others resembling small urban castles with their high angle towers and upper sections decorated with motifs in clay brick - but there are also buildings and community areas. It is an extraordinary ensemble of buildings offering a complete panorama of pre-Saharan earthen construction techniques. The oldest constructions do not appear to be earlier than the 17th century, although their structure and technique were propagated from a very early period in the valleys of southern Morocco. The site was also one of the many trading posts on the commercial route linking ancient Sudan to Marrakesh by the Dra Valley and the Tizi-n'Telouet Pass. Architecturally, the living quarters form a compact grouping, closed and suspended. The community areas of the ksar include a mosque, a public square, grain threshing areas outside the ramparts, a fortification and a loft at the top of the village, an caravanserai, two cemeteries (Muslim and Jewish) and the Sanctuary of the Saint Sidi Ali or Amer. The Ksar of Ait- Ben-Haddou is a perfect synthesis of earthen architecture of the pre-Saharan regions of Morocco. Criterion (iv): The Ksar of Ait-Ben-Haddou is an eminent example of a ksar in southern Morocco illustrating the main types of earthen constructions that may be observed dating from the 17th century in the valleys of Dra, Todgha, Dadès and Souss. Criterion (v): The Ksar of Ait-Ben-Haddou illustrates the traditional earthen habitat, representing the culture of southern Morocco, which has become vulnerable as a result of irreversible socio-economic and cultural changes Integrity (2009) All the structures comprising the ksar are located within the boundaries of the property and the buffer zone protects its environment. The earthen buildings are very vulnerable due to lack of maintenance and regular repair resulting from the abandonment of the ksar by its inhabitants. The CERKAS (Centre for the conservation and rehabilitation of the architectural heritage of atlas and sub-atlas zones) monitors, with difficulty, respect for the visual integrity of the property. Authenticity (2009) In comparison to other ksour of the region, the Ksar of Ait-Ben-Haddou has preserved its architectural authenticity with regard to configuration and materials. The architectural style is well preserved and the earthen constructions are perfectly adapted to the climatic conditions and are in harmony with the natural and social environment. The large houses in the lower part of the village, with well conserved decorative motifs, are regularly maintained. The construction materials used still remain earth and wood. The inclination to introduce cement has so far been unsuccessful, thanks to the continued monitoring of the «Comité de contrôle des infractions» (Rural Community, Town Planning Division, Urban Agency, CERKAS). Only a few lintels and reinforced concrete escaped its vigilance, but they have been hidden by earthen rendering. Particular attention is also paid to doors and windows giving on to the lanes, to ensure that the wood is not replaced by metal. Protection and management requirements (2009) Protection measures essentially relate to the different laws for the listing of historic monuments and sites, in particular the Law 22-80 concerning Moroccan heritage. The Ksar of Ait-Ben-Haddou currently has a five-year management plan (2007-2012). This management plan is the result of two years of reflection and workshops involving all the persons and institutions concerned with the future of the site, in particular the local populations. The recommendations of this plan are being implemented. Furthermore, two management committees have been established (a local committee and a national one) in which all the parties are represented and cooperate in decision-making. As well as managing the property, CERKAS ensures coordination in the implementation of this management plan. visit our site for more informations...
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 2V0-62.21 PDF Dumps(Q76-Q93)
QUESTION 76 Which two are IT-driven on-boarding workflows for Windows 10 devices? (Choose two.) A.QR code enrollment B.native MDM enrollment C.command line interface (CLI) staging D.manual device staging E.barcode enrollment Answer: CD QUESTION 77 Which of the following features can be used to enable Virtual Assistance? A.Workspace ONE UEM B.Workspace ONE Access C.Workspace ONE Assist D.Workspace ONE Hub Services Answer: D QUESTION 78 Which three features from Workspace ONE Hub Services are Cloud only? (Choose three.) A.Templates B.Hub Virtual Assistant C.People Search D.Passport E.Employee Self-Service Support F.Custom Tab Answer: BCD QUESTION 79 If an administrator wants to leverage ThinApp packaged applications integrated with Workspace ONE Access, which of the following is the proper connector version to use? A.VMware Workspace ONE Access (Windows) version 20.10.0.1. B.VMware Identity Manager connector (Windows) version 19.03.0.1. C.VMware Workspace ONE Access (Windows) version 19.03.0.1. D.VMware Identity Manager connector (Linux) version 20.18.8.1.0. Answer: D QUESTION 80 Every time Workspace ONE Intelligent Hub is opened, a passcode is requested for end-users to authenticate. Mobile SSO is configured correctly and the configuration and logs are not showing any errors. Which should be configured for Single Sign-On to be seamless for end-users without requiring a passcode to access Workspace ONE Intelligent Hub? A.Device Touch ID B.Device Security Settings C.Default AirWatch SDK D.Device Profile Passcode Answer: C QUESTION 81 Which of the following connectors can auto-update? A.AirWatch Cloud Connector B.Workspace ONE Access Connector C.Workspace ONE Mobile Flows Connector D.Workspace ONE Intelligence Connector Answer: A QUESTION 82 Which domain attribute must be included to meet the SAML assertion requirement for Just-in-Time (JIT) provisioning of users in the Workspace ONE Access service? A.distinguishedName B.userName C.firstName D.lastName Answer: B QUESTION 83 When installing Workspace ONE UEM on-premises, which of the following core components is the first that should be installed? A.Database B.AirWatch Cloud Connector C.Reports D.Application Server Answer: A QUESTION 84 An organization has a split network comprised of a DMZ and an internal network. Which Workspace ONE UEM edge service does VMware recommend to be deployed within the organization's internal network? A.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Back-End) B.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Proxy) C.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Front-End) D.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (SEG v2) Answer: A QUESTION 85 An administrator of a Workspace ONE Access tenant would like to add the company's logo and standard color scheme to their tenant. Where would the administrator accomplish this task? A.In the Workspace ONE UEM console > Configurations. Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. B.In the Workspace ONE Access console > Setup. Identity & Access Management tab > select Custom Branding. C.In the Workspace ONE UEM console > Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. D.In the Workspace ONE Access console > Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. Answer: D QUESTION 86 An organization is concerned with disaster recovery plans for their Workspace ONE SaaS environment. Which three components are the responsibility of the administrator and not the responsibility of the VMware SaaS Team? (Choose three.) A.Workspace ONE Access Connector B.Workspace ONE Device Services C.Unified Access Gateway D.Workspace ONE Console E.Workspace ONE Database F.AirWatch Cloud Connector Answer: ACF QUESTION 87 Which two solutions are linked together when Hub Services is activated for the first time? (Choose two.) A-Workspace ONE UEM A.Workspace ONE Access B.Workspace ONE Intelligence C.Workspace ONE Airlift D.Workspace ONE Assist Answer: AB QUESTION 88 Refer to the exhibit. While referencing the exhibit, which SDK profile does Security Policies belong to? A.Custom SDK Profile B.Default SDK Profile C.Application Profile D.Intune SDK Profile Answer: B QUESTION 89 Which component can use an AirWatch generated certificate for Inbound SSL Traffic? A.VMware Tunnel B.VMware Secure Email Gateway C.AirWatch Cloud Connector D.Reverse Proxy Answer: A QUESTION 90 An administrator is having difficulties with an AirWatch Cloud Connector (ACC) server connecting to an AirWatch Cloud Messaging (AWCM) server for authentication. The administrator has confirmed: - DNS records are correct and resolvable from a different machine - ACC can connect to the internet What should the administrator check on the local ACC? A.Windows Registry B.VAMI configuration C.Windows Version D.Host File Answer: D QUESTION 91 Which action should be performed after any increase to verbose logging after an event has been captured? A.Restart all services to ensure that the logging level is reporting correctly. B.Reboot the server to revert the verbose configuration. C.Delete the log that contains the information that was captured to assist in troubleshooting. D.Revert the logging level back to its previous configuration. Answer: D QUESTION 92 An administrator would like to set up automation to reinstall required applications if an application's removal is detected. Which product could help the administrator with this task? A.Workspace ONE Hub B.Workspace ONE Tunnel C.Workspace ONE Hub Services D.Workspace ONE Intelligence Answer: D QUESTION 93 Which VMware feature in the Intelligent Hub provides the ability for administrators to leverage Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)? A.Assist B.Secure C.Trust D.Verify Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go 2V0-62.21 PDF and 2V0-62.21 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12MaFoR929Bpkhq13hFtTl-7GFnFO1awo?usp=sharing
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 300-420 PDF Dumps(Q175-Q185)
QUESTION 175 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the characteristics from the left onto the YANG models they describe on the right. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 176 A company's security policy requires that all connections between sites be encrypted in a manner that does not require maintenance of permanent tunnels. The sites are connected through a private MPLS-based service that uses a dynamically changing key and spoke-to-spoke communication. Which type of transport encryption must be used in this environment? A.GETVPN B.DMVPN C.GRE VPN D.standard IPsec VPN Answer: A QUESTION 177 An engineer must design a QoS solution for a customer. The network currently supports data only, but the customer will roll out VoIP and IP video in conjunction with the new QoS solution. The engineer plans to use DiffServ. To ensure priority for voice services, which model must the design include? A.8-class model B.4-class model C.6-class model D.12-class model Answer: A QUESTION 178 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the elements from the left onto the YANG models where they and used on the right. Answer: QUESTION 179 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must improve the current IS-IS environment. The Catalyst switch is equipped with dual supervisors. Each time a stateful switchover occurs, the network experiences unnecessary route recomputation. Which solution addresses this issue if the upstream router does not understand graceful restart messaging? A.Enable IS-IS remote LFA FRR on both devices. B.Enable NSR on the switch. C.Enable NSF on the switch. D.Configure ISIS aggressive timers on both devices. Answer: C QUESTION 180 Refer to the exhibit. An architect must design an IGP solution for an enterprise customer. The design must support: - Physical link flaps should have minimal impact. - Access routers should converge quickly after a link failure. Which two ISIS solutions should the architect include in the design? (Choose two.) A.Use BGP to IS-IS redistribution to advertise all Internet routes in the Level 1 area. B.Advertise the IS-IS interface and loopback IP address toward the Internet and data center. C.Reduce SPF and PRC intervals to improve convergence time. D.Configure all access and aggregate routers to establish Level 1 / Level 2 adjacencies across the network. E.Configure access routers to establish a Level 1 adjacency and aggregate routers to establish a Level 1 / Level 2 adjacency. Answer: CD QUESTION 181 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is designing a routing solution for a customer. The design must ensure that a failure of network 10.1.0.0/24, 10.1.2.0/24, 10.2.1.0/24, or 10.2.3.0/24 does not impact the core. It also requires fast convergence time during any link failover in the core or access networks. Which solution must the engineer select? A.Add aggregation layer between core and access networks. B.Enable graceful restart on routers A and C. C.Enable FRR for the connected networks of routers A and C. D.Enable summarization on routers A and C. Answer: C QUESTION 182 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is designing a network for AS100. The design should ensure that all traffic enters AS100 via link 1 unless there is a network failure. In the event of a failure, link 2 should function as the path for incoming traffic. Which solution should the design include? A.Modify the next-hop attribute on R3. B.Use AS-Path prepending on R3. C.Modify the next-hop attribute on R4. D.Use AS-Path prepending on R4. Answer: D QUESTION 183 Refer to the exhibit. An architect must design a solution that uses the direct link between R1 and R2 for traffic from 10.10.10.0/24 toward network 10.10.20.0/24. Which solution should the architect include in the design? A.Configure the OSPF cost of the link to a value lower than 30. B.Lower the Administrative Distance for OSPF area 0. C.Place the link into area 2 and install a new link between R1 and R2 in area 0. D.Configure the link to provide multiarea adjacency. Answer: A QUESTION 184 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must design a WAN solution so that ISP-1 is always preferred over ISP-2. The path via ISP-2 is considered as a backup and must be used only when the path to ISP-1 is down. Which solution must the engineer choose? A.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: no action - Routes received from R2: community NO-EXPORT R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2:5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R1: no action B.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-EXPORT - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: no action - Routes received from R1: no action C.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: no action - Routes received from R1: community NO-ADVERTISE D.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: community NO-EXPORT - Routes received from R1: no action Answer: B QUESTION 185 Which topology within a network underlay eliminates the need for first hop redundancy protocols while improving fault tolerance, increasing resiliency, and simplifying the network? A.virtualized topology B.routed access topology C.Layer 2 topology D.logical fabric topology Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1SXwfGxRyjBzcw1iBNd9T4FhKWBoH7WUo?usp=sharing