AlexisRiver
a year ago500+ Views
Monsta X Challenge: Day 1
There was no way that I was going to past up these challenges up

Day 1: My Bias

Jooheon

Birth Name: Lee JooHeon
Birthday: October 6, 1994
Height: 177cm (5' 9")
Position: Rapper
His the first thing that caught my eye was his aegyo
Then his eyes^^
But that smile and those dimples
Some more pics of Jooheon :3
If you wish to be, or not, tagged in any further cards plz do comment or PM me. Thank You^^
1 comment
tag please
a year ago·Reply
13
1
Share