AmberRelynn
2 years ago500+ Views

It's time to introduce the lovely group Purfles!

Purfles is a three-member, South Korean girl group under Crescendo Entertainment. They debuted on October 26, 2014 with their song 1,2,3
Members: Gun Hee, Eun Yong, Woo Young

Gun Hee (건희)

Real Name: Park Gun Hee
Birthday: May 18, 1990

Eun Yong (은용)

Real Name: Shin Eun Yong
Birthday: July 20, 1991

Woo Young (우영)

Real Name: Yang Woo Young
Birthday: June 8, 1993
The songs they have released so far:
1,2,3 (October 26, 2014)
나쁜짓 (A Bad Thing) (September 2, 2015)
나쁜여자 (Bad Girl) (November 16, 2015)

These girls are also amazing dancers!

Please go check out these girls and show your love and support for them!

(Note: I do not own any of the pictures or videos in this card, credit to the rightful owner)

Tagging

17 Like
7 Share
1 comment
I need to listen to their songs. I've heard about them once or twice before ^-^
a year ago·Reply
17
1
7