a year ago
kpopINT
in English · 917 Views
likes 21clips 11comments 2
Let Me Introduce... Boys24 Contestants Part 2
안녕하세요 my loverlys! KPopBeat here with Part 2 of the Boys24 Introduction.
I am not going to waste time with an lengthy introduction and just jump into showing you the second half of the boys...
If you missed my first post about their MV Rising Star you can find it here....
IF you missed the first half of the introduction you can find it here.....
Now! On with the boys!!
Birth Name: Kim JinSub
Name: JinSub
Birthday: January 3, 1996
Height: 180cm/5'10"
Blood Type: B
*****
Birth Name: Sim YeonSuk
Name: YeonSuk
Birthday: September 15, 1992
Height: 180cm/5'10"
Blood Type: A
*****
Birth Name: Alex Moon
Name: Alex
Birthday: July 2, 2002
Height: 174cm/5'8"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Han Hyun Uk
Name: Hyun Uk
Birthday: September 26, 1994
Height: 178cm/5'10"
Blood Type: AB
*****
Birth Name: Yun JongHyeok
Name: Jonghyeok
Birthday: February 19,1997
Height: 174cm/5'8"
Blood Type: A
Birth Name: Chin SungHo
Name: SungHo
Birthday: July 18, 1994
Height: 174cm/5'8"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Jeong YeonTae
Name: YeonTae
Birthday: July 6, 1992
Height: 178cm/5'10"
Blood Type: A
*****
Birth Name: Kim Hongin
Name: Hongin
Birthday: September 4, 1995
Height: 173cm/5'8"
Blood Type: AB
*****
Birth Name: Lee InPyo
Name: InPyo
Birthday: August 14, 1995
Height: 182cm/5'11"
Blood Type: B
*****
Birth Name: Tak Jin Kyu
Name: Jin Kyu
Birthday: February 10, 1994
Height: 182cm/5'11"
Blood Type: AB
Birth Name: Choi SeongHwan
Name: Seonghwan
Birthday: June 30, 1994
Height: 173cm/5'8"
Blood Type: A
*****
Birth Name: Kim TaeDong
Name: TaeDong
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Height: 177cm/5'9"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Kim HyeonJin
Name: HyeonJin
Birthday: November 15, 1996
Height: 183cm/6'0"
Blood Type: A
*****
Birth Name: Lee InSoo
Name: InSoo
Birthday: January 16, 1996
Height: 171cm/5'7"
Blood Type: B
*****
Birth Name: Kim YongHyun
Name: Yonghyun
Birthday: September 13, 1996
Height: 174cm/5'8"
Blood Type: A
Birth Name: Lee WooJin
Name: WooJin
Birthday: November 11, 1996
Height: 172cm/5'7"
Blood Type: A
*****
Birth Name: Park YongKwon
Name: YongKwon
Birthday: May 22, 1996
Height: 183cm/6'0"
Blood Type: B
*****
Birth Name: Jung MinHwan
Name: MinHwan
Birthday: July 26, 1995
Height: 179cm/ 5'10"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Jeong GiSeok
Name: GiSeok
Birthday: May 2, 1997
Height: 180cm/5'10"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Kang San
Name: San
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Height: 180cm/5'10"
Blood Type: A
Birth Name: Shin JinGyu
Name: JinGyu
Birthday: May 31, 2001
Height: 173cm/5'8"
Blood Type: AB
*****
Birth Name: Park YunSol
Name: YunSol
Birthday: October 21, 1996
Height: 175cm/5'8"
Blood Type: O
*****
Birth Name: Lee SangWook
Name: SangWook
Birthday: April 14, 1993
Height: 180cm/5'10"
Blood Type: B
*****
Birth Name: NamGung Won
Name: Won
Birthday: June 16, 1993
Height: 178cm/5'10"
Blood Type: A
*Dramatically falls over*
Finally I have finished!! All 49 guys on two cards.... I have accomplished something... Now the real question is who actually will take the time to look through all of these guy's information? lol
Whelp... I have done my job and given you an introduction. I will try to keep you all up to date as the show come out on June 18. Though do not expect another introduction like this one lol .
You can find Part One of the introduction here....
And My card on their MV Here.....
Hope you all enjoyed it!
Until Next Time Loverlys!!
@KPopBeat OUT!!!!
ALSO!!! You know here at KPopINT we actually have social media accounts and a radio station outside of Vingle right? Well if you like the songs I put on Daily MV or want to listen to more songs that I and the rest of the KPopINT group have compiled then please float on over to........
IF you are more interested in the articles we write... who we are... and what our other Social Media is.... Please hop on over to our website for everything KPopINT
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Newsys:
H­ -@HaleyHerbig
Q­-
-
X­ - @xxkarlah
-
Z­ - @Znae
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
kpopINT clipped in 1 collections
2 comments
omg the youngest is 2002....WHAT!?
a year ago·Reply
20
@LemonLassie that was my thoughts
a year ago·Reply
@KpopBeat like uuuhhhh... and the oldest is year 1992 i think. or 1991
a year ago·Reply
10
@LemonLassie I cant remember if its 91 or 92 and I made the card lol. There is a large age range though which really peaks my intrest.
a year ago·Reply
10