dereckastephens
1,000+ Views

BTS IN AMERICA

BTS IN AMERICA
9 Comments
Suggested
Recent
I'm from Florida, and Kpop in general is very popular in some areas here, just because it's so populated and youthful. But I'm so glad to have watched this video and gained insight on what it's like to be of the few who listen to it in a state. I was definitely always curious about that! I hope you post more! I'll certainly stick around :)
yesss Suga, Team Suga for life ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ n idk have a bias group.....i like all lf them so i cant choose.
Thank you so much for your support! we plan on making more videos soon. subscribe to us on YouTube @Leedertimeproductions. we will also be at kcon NY this year so we'll post about that as well. I'm so happy to know about k pop around the states as well thanks for commenting! :)))
Cards you may also be interested in
์•„์ดํฐ ์œ ์ €๋“ค์„ ์œ„ํ•œ ํฌ์†Œ์‹, ๊ท€ ์•„ํ”ˆ ์žฌ๋‚œ ๋ฌธ์ž ์•Œ๋ฆผ์Œ ๋„๋Š” ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•์€?
์ง€๊ธˆ ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์ด์šฉ ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•˜๋‹ค ์ฝ”๋กœ๋‚˜19๊ฐ€ ๊ธ‰์†๋„๋กœ ํ™•์‚ฐ๋˜๋ฉด์„œ ๋ฉ๋‹ฌ์•„ ๋Š˜๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” ๊ธด๊ธ‰์žฌ๋‚œ๋ฌธ์ž. ์‰ด ์ƒˆ ์—†์ด ์šธ๋ ค๋Œ€๋Š” ์‚ฌ์ด๋ Œ ์†Œ๋ฆฌ๋กœ ๊ณ ํ†ต๋ฐ›๋Š” ์•„์ดํฐ ์œ ์ €๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ํฌ์†Œ์‹์ด ์ „ํ•ด์กŒ๋‹ค. ์ง€๋‚œ 24์ผ ์ƒˆ๋กœ์ด ์—…๋ฐ์ดํŠธ๋œ ์• ํ”Œ iOS 13.4์—์„œ ์žฌ๋‚œ ๋ฌธ์ž๋ฅผ โ€˜๊ณต๊ณต ์•ˆ์ „ ๊ฒฝ๋ณดโ€™๋กœ ์„ค์ •ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋ฉด, ์ผ๋ฐ˜ ๋ฌธ์ž์Œ๊ณผ ๋˜‘๊ฐ™์€ ์•Œ๋ฆผ์ด ์šธ๋ฆฌ๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ. ๋ฐค๋‚ฎ์—†์ด ์šธ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ์•ˆ๋‚ด ๋ฌธ์ž์— ์ง€์ณ์žˆ๋‹ค๋ฉด, iOS ์ตœ์‹  ์—…๋ฐ์ดํŠธ ๋ฒ„์ „์„ ํ†ตํ•ด ์†Œ์Œ ์ŠคํŠธ๋ ˆ์Šค์—์„œ ๋ฒ—์–ด๋‚˜ ๋ณด์ž. ์ž์„ธํ•œ ์ •๋ณด๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ์—์„œ. ๋” ์ž์„ธํ•œ ๋‚ด์šฉ์€ <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ๋งํฌ์—์„œ
BTS March Challenge D-27!!!๐Ÿ’šโ˜˜๏ธ๐Ÿ€
Hello ARMY!!๐Ÿค—Just 3 more cards to post and I will be all caught up!! I will post the rest tomorrow. This card is taking a while to post. So if you see this then it finally posted after like the 10th time of me trying to post it ๐Ÿ’š โ˜˜๏ธ ๐Ÿ’š ๐Ÿ€ D-27: Sugaโ€™s gummy smile!๐Ÿ˜ His gummy smile is so adorable!!! *credit to the ownerโ€™s of the pics & gifs* โคBANGTAN ARMY TEAMโค: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 โคARMY TAGLISTโค: @amandamuskaย  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoulย  @gabstar143ย  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraleteciaย  @HomegirlGย  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929ย  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonsterย  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokieย ย ย  *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTopย  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicacloveย  @olive07354ย  @YungStatinย  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
2020 New Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free 300-810 Braindumps!
New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager menu path is used to configure Cisco IM and Presence Server High Availability? A.System > LDAP > LDAP Directory B.System > Geolocation Configuration C.System > Presence Redundancy Groups D.System > Server Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-im-presence-service/200958-IM-and-Presence-Server-High-Availability.html#anc4 New Question Which SAML component specifies the mapping of SAML assertion protocol message exchanges with standard messaging formats or communication protocols such as SOAP exchanges? A.SAML binding B.SAML assertion C.SAML profiles D.SAML protocol Answer: A Explanation: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Security_Assertion_Markup_Language New Question Which two Cisco Unity Connection logs are used to troubleshoot issues with Message Waiting Indicators? (Choose two.) A.Connection IMAP Server B.Connection Mailbox Sync C.Connection Notifier D.Connection Message Transfer Agent E.Connection Conversation Manager Answer: DE New Question When trying to send a call out of Cisco Unity Connection, what happens when enabling the transfer to an alternate contact number, located under caller input? A.The restriction table is checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. B.The restriction table is not checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. C.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes the extension number via a TUI conversation. D.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection Cisco PCA page. Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unity-connection/117559-probsol-transferfailure-00.html New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A.Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. B.The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C.TLS is optional. D.Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/voice_ip_comm/cucm/im_presence/interdomain_federation/12_5_1/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251_chapter_01000.html New Question Which step is the first for web-based single sign-on login? A.Authenticate. B.Redirect to IdP to get authenticated. C.Present authentication assertion. D.Request access to protected service. Answer: D New Question Which entity is a standard component used for authentication by SAML 2.0? A.identity provider B.session broker C.Internet service provider D.client access server Answer: A New Question Which statement describes a role of AXL communications in the BLF Plug-in Service of the Cisco Unified Attendant Console? A. The AXL communications allow registered attendants to log in to Cisco Unified Communications Manager and receive calls. B. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified Attendant Console versions match. C. The AXL communications enable Device Resolution Manager to resolve the device statuses of operator and system devices. D. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified CM versions. Answer: D New Question Fraudulent calls are being made from Cisco Unity Connection. Which action prevents the calls from reaching the PSTN using SCCP integration? A. Change the configuration of the routing rule. B. Remove values from restriction table. C. Change the Rerouting CSS on the trunk to Cisco Unity Connection. D. Change the CSS of the voicemail port. Answer: D New Question After integrating Cisco Unity Express with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, users report that the system does not respond to their digit presses. Which two configuration snippets resolve this issue?(Choose two. ) A. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g711ulaw B. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g711ulaw C. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g729r8 D. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay rtp-nte codec g711ulaw E. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g729r8 Answer: B,D New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A. TLS is optional. B. The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C. Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. D. Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: C New Question An end user opened a ticket, stating that before logging in to Jabber for Windows, a warning is displayed that a server certificate has expired. Which two certificates must be verified on the Cisco Unified Communications Manager and IM&P deployment? (Choose two.) A. callmanager on Cisco Unified CM B. capf on Cisco Unified CM C. cup on IM&P D. tomcat on Cisco Unified CM E. cup-xmpp on IM&P Answer: B,E New Question Which Cisco IM and Presence service must be activated and running for IM Presence to successfully integrate with Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. Self-Provisioning IVR B. Cisco DHCP Monitor Service C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco AXL Web Service Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-810.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BZz4Vtr3lNcy4Ou9lai-a0WlD1vRghj2?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-810 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Are you wifey material for Yoongi? Personality part 3
Que tal peeps! Yooni is an INFP Strengths Warmly concerned and caring towards others. Sensitive and perceptive about what others are feeling. Loyal and committed - they want lifelong relationships. Deep capacity for love and caring. Driven to meet other's needs. Strive for "win-win" situations Nurturing, supportive and encouraging Likely to recognize and appreciate other's need for space. Able to express themselves well Flexible and diverse Relationships INFPs feel tremendous loyalty and commitment to their relationships. With the Feeling preference dominating their personality, harmony and warm feelings are central to the INFP's being. They feel a need to be in a committed, loving relationship. If they are not involved in such a relationship, the INFP will be either actively searching for one, or creating one in their own minds. Sexually, the INFP is likely to be initially slow to open up to their mates. Once their trust has been earned, the INFP will view sexual intimacy as an opportunity for expressing their deep-seated love and affection. More than the actual sexual act, they will value giving and receiving love and sweet words. With their tendency to enjoy serving others, they may value their mates satisfaction above their own. Best Matches Although two well-developed individuals of any type can enjoy a healthy relationship, INFP's natural partner is theย ENFJ, or theย ESFJ.ย INFP's dominant function of Introverted Feeling is best matched with a partner whose dominant function is Extraverted Feeling. The INFP/ENFJ combination is ideal, because it shares the Intuiting way of perceiving, but the INFP/ESFJ combination is also a good match.ย  Source Are you COMPATIBLE? Take the test! Comment below! https://www.16personalities.com/free-personality-test @strawberrylover @sukkyongwanser @TaeSky @divanicola05 @BabydollBre @SimplyAwkward @QueenPandaBunny @Vay754 @MissMinYoongi @EvilGenius @punkpandabear @Seera916 @VeronicaArtino @RKA916 @jiminakpop @PolarStarr @jjrockstar @SarahHibbs @kitkatkpop @simpsonsamantha @AraceliJimenez @SweetDuella @CArcelia @Gracielou0717 @DefSoul1994 @EvodiaEbraheem @JustBrea @FernandaMedina @aliendestina @KayLeeRose94 @IsoldaPazo @AgentLeo @Starbell808 @KoizuniHime19 @AlexisJ15 @impulsegurl666 @MonieManhiM @EvodiaEbraheem @Ttwolf74 @gyapitt @krystalrikpop @Indiglow @KarenGuerra93 @StephaniePoore @MRich @JJiBin @JohannaTlatench