JoshWithThumbs
500+ Views

Story Things

Have you ever just felt the need to write a story or 8? That's where I am right now. I have so many ideas whirling around in my head like a monsoon raging in the rainforest. Every droplet contains dozens of words. Dozens of ideas. But I'm only able to pick out so few if any. So I've decided ask anyone out here on Vingle. I have about 4 in progress stories right now, and suffice it to say that I wish to concentrate on one for the moment. My question to you vinglers is this: which should I concentrate on? I know you're all probably wondering what they're about and I'll gladly tell you. 1: It's a sci-fi story, exclusively Star Wars. It's about a squad of clones that seek and collect anything of the Old Republic during height of the Clone Wars. Mainly right between episodes 2 and 3 for perspective on timeline. But that's mainly all I got for that one 2: An assassin story heavily based upon Assassin's Creed and an anime called Requiem of the Phantom. Elements of each have the main character, Null, placed into circumstances as being trained by Templars to be an Assassin hunter of sorts. Although during his missions, he continues to meet and decimate assassins from around the world. Each Assassin he meets and assassinates tells him more of the order he is hunting down. Which leads him to question his loyalty to the Templars. I'm already on chapter 6 with this one but I've hit writers block the last few times I've tried to write anything. 3: A fantasy story in which the the main characters are an Elf and a man who is a shape shifter, for lack of better word choice. This shape shifter, or Changling as I call him, is one of a rare 'breed', who is able to reshape and change the physiology of their entire bodily makeup to look, feel, basically BECOME something else. If he wants he can turn into a mouse. Or a troll. Or a cat. whatever they turn into is also the strength of their body at that time. So that way they're not too overpowered and their 'ability' actually makes sense. 4: Another Assassin story but this one is mostly independent as it takes place in modern day rather than in the past. There are 7 assassins so far: Bruce, Clarice, Aiken (I-ken), Noah, Myles, Malachai, Samantha. Each one of them has an extraordinary ability that's been passed through to them from their ancestors DNA and from their parents because (only connection so far to game) their parents spent too much time in the animus and thus 'bled' a genetic 'mutation' to their children. Such as Malachai is a tactician. Give him a platoon of about 40 soldiers, he'll take down a whole battalion, I believe is about 1000, with minimal casualties. Aiken is a master marksman. Her hand-eye coordination is stuff of legend and she can take any weapon and master it 5 shots or less. Anyway, all I'm asking is for some recommendations on which to focus on. I know this is a really long post but please. if you read all of this, please tell me what you think. It's very much appreciated! Thank you very much!
2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
3
#2 or #4
Cards you may also be interested in
Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust
<!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}-->Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust Albaraka Trust UK Why Is Sadaqah In Islam, And What Are Its Virtues? In Islam, Sadaqah Donation is the most fundamental of all acts of a believer. It is a word that means "alms." Therefore, it is far more than just giving money to charity. Sadaqah does not only include monetary donations but also includes acts of kindness such as visiting people who are sick or in need and adopting poor families, offering them gifts, or even just being on good terms with them. In this article, the author provides the reader with a useful overview of why Sadaqah is an important aspect of Islam, what type of deeds make up sadaqah, and which benefits it has for the person acting. What is Sadaqah? Sadaqah is an Arabic word meaning almsgiving. It is one of the pillars of Islam and one of the biggest acts of charity a Muslim can do. Sadaqah comes from the root word Sadaqah, which means to purify, sanctify, or cleanse. Allah says in the Quran: \" O you who believe! Give alms (zakat) of what you possess, before it is consumed, that he may have certainty (of your faith) and fear nothing on earth but Allah.\" (Quran 2:283) There are many virtues to giving Sadaqah. First, it helps relieve poverty and suffering. Second, it builds relationships of compassion and brotherhood between Muslims. Third, it demonstrates our sincere desire to please Allah by helping others in need. Fourth, Sadaqah stimulates economic growth by encouraging people to invest their money in productive activities instead of wasteful consumption. Fifth, Sadaqah enables us to live a righteous life and make amends for our past sins. Finally, it teaches us about self-discipline and patience. The Basics of Sadaqah In Islam, Sadaqah (charity) is one of the Five Pillars of Islam. Sadaqah is defined as the voluntary giving of wealth, food, clothing, or other material goods to help those in need. The main purpose of Sadaqah is to help the needy and promote social justice. There are several virtues associated with Sadaqah that make it an important part of Islamic tradition. One of the virtues of Sadaqah is that it helps reduce poverty and promote social mobility. By donating money to charity, individuals can help create opportunities for others who may not have had access to similar resources in the past. In addition, helping others positively affects one's own mental health and well-being. According to some researchers, regularly volunteering positively impacts both physical and psychological health. Additionally, donating money to charity can help build community spirit and increase understanding between different groups of people. Sadaqah also promotes spiritual growth. By giving money to charity, individuals can develop a sense of selflessness and generosity. This type of character trait is essential for developing a strong faith in Allah (God). Is Sadaqah obligatory in Islam? Sadaqah, or almsgiving, is an obligatory act of charity prescribed by Islam. The Qur'an states: "O you who believe! Give up all rights of property that you may possess and give alms that you may be able to do good (to others)." (Qur'an 2:195) Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and its importance can be seen in the fact that it is mentioned directly after the profession of faith. The main objectives of Sadaqah are to purify the individual giving the alms, to help those in need, and to cultivate a sense of community. The purification aspect is important because it helps remove sin from the giver's conscience. The purpose of helping those in need is to encourage people to help their fellow human beings instead of expecting society to take care of them. Finally, cultivating a sense of community is important because it builds relationships between people and helps create unity within Muslim society. There are several benefits that come with performing Sadaqah. For example, it can help increase one's faith in Allah Almighty because it demonstrates our dedication toward His teachings. The Virtues of Sadaqah Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it is a voluntary act of charity. It is one of the most important duties that Muslims are commanded to perform. Many virtues come with Sadaqah, and here are five of the most important: 1. Sadaqah makes us charitable. Sadaqah makes us feel grateful for what we have, and it inspires us to give more back to our community and society in general. It teaches us to be thankful for our blessings, even if they aren't material possessions. It makes us more compassionate and understanding, and it encourages us to help others whenever possible. 2. Sadaqah builds community spirit. Muslims are always encouraged to support each other, especially when it comes to helping others out with their charitable work. By donating money or time together, we build strong ties within our communities. This is an especially valuable lesson to learn during difficult times like these when so many people are struggling financially. 3. Sadaqah brings peace of mind. When we give Sadaqah, we commit ourselves to doing something good for others without expecting anything in return. Conclusion Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it refers to giving charity in a way that is pleasing to Allah. Many virtues are associated with Sadaqah, including helping others find their own path to Allah, providing comfort during difficult times, and inspiring others to give back to society. Giving back through Sadaqah can be a very rewarding experience, and it's something that everyone can participate in. So if you're looking for an opportunity to make a difference in the world while also benefiting yourself financially, consider giving sadaqah a try!
Tiện Ích The Global City Quận 2
Tiện ích The Global City được đánh giá đúng nghĩa là khu phức hợp thương mại quốc tế cao cấp và sang trọng bậc nhất tại Việt Nam. Được thiết kế bởi các kiến trúc sư hàng đầu thế giới từ công ty Foster and Partner, tập đoàn kiến trúc lớn nhất nước Anh, được sáng lập bới Norman Foster – Ông được vinh dự nữ hoàng Elizabeth II trao tặng danh hiệu lãnh chúa Foster của ngân hàng Thames. Foster and Partner đã thiết kế các công trình biểu tượng như trụ sở Apple ở California, Apple Central World ThaiLan, Singapore, tòa tháp Thế Kỷ ở Tokyo Nhật Bản, tòa nhà ngân hàng HSBC ở Thượng Hải, Bảo tàng Hàng Không Hoa Kỳ, tòa nhà Domes ở Đức… Hứa hẹn dự án The Global City này sẻ trở thành công trình biểu tượng danh giá của Foster and Partner ở Việt Nam. Dự án được định hướng phát triển theo xu thế của các thành phố toàn cầu hiện đại và phát triển như Dubai, Singapore… trở thành khu “downtown” mới tại TP.HCM với cơ sở hạ tầng hoàn chỉnh, tiện ích đa dạng, cao cấp, khẳng định dấu ấn phong cách sống riêng của cư dân toàn cầu. Tiện ích nội khu The Global City Hồ bơi tràn bờ ngoài trời, hồ cảnh quan sinh thái mát mẻ Sân golf 18 lỗ, câu lạc bộ golf, khu thể dục thể thao hiện đại trong nhà ngoài trời Trung tâm thương mại, siêu thị, nhà hàng, quán cà phê… Trường học liên cấp, bệnh viện chuẩn quốc tế Hệ thống công viên cảnh quan cây xanh nội khu, đường dạo bộ… Hệ thống phòng gym, spa, yoga, khu thể dục cho người cao tuổi và trẻ em Bến du thuyền sang trọng, vườn nướng BBQ, đường bộ ven sông thơ mộng…
Prüfung MB-210 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen
www.it-pruefungen.de--Sie werden die Microsoft MB-210 Prüfung garantiert im ersten Anlauf bestehen. Alle echten MB-210 Prüfungsfragen und -antworten werden von den besten Branchenexperten erstellt, die die aktuellsten MB-210 Prüfungsfragen und -antworten für alle gesammelt haben. Die Realexam MB-210 Prüfungsfragen und -antworten können Ihnen sehr dabei helfen, sich gut vorzubereiten und die Prüfung von MB-210 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services mit hoher Punktzahl zu bestehen. Microsoft MB-210 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung MB-210 Prüfungsnummer:MB-210 Prüfungsname:Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Anzahl:292 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen www.it-pruefungen.de bietet die neuesten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten mit Lösungen zur Vorbereitung auf die Microsoft Prüfung MB-210(Microsoft 365 Identity and Services). Falls Sie die Zertifizierungsprüfung doch nicht bestehen, können Sie die Geld-zurück-Garantie nutzen. Die Prüfungssoftware von der Microsoft Prüfung MB-210, mit der Sie die Prüfung selbst simulieren, wird von unseren IT-Experten aus dem Prüfungszentrum wie PROMETRIC oder VUE verfasst, deswegen können wir Ihnen 100% Erfolgsgarantie geben. Unsere Prüfungsunterlagen zu der Microsoft IT-Prüfung MB-210 Zertifizierung enthalten alle originalen Testfragen. Die Abdeckungsrate unserer Fragenkataloge (Fragen und Antworten mit Lösungen) zur MB-210 Prüfung ist normalerweise mehr als 99%.
Get your statistics assignments done faster with our experts
Statistics may not be the most common discipline to study in college, but still, it is present in many courses. For students who study it, statistics represent a significant portion of what they do throughout their academic careers. Thus, there’s nothing unusual about having serious problems with the subject – there are so many obscure and difficult-to-understand aspects to statistics that make studying it a problem, especially if you don’t have a knack for numbers. It is quite common for college students to look to do my statistics assignment online. In statistics, as in any other discipline, much depends on the personal qualities and abilities of the person working on the problem. This is why we are so careful and selective when it comes to hiring experts in this. Only those who can prove their credentials and pass the many difficult exams get the opportunity to work with our clients and write their assignments. In other words, when you place an order with statistics assignment help, you can be one hundred percent sure that the person assigned to your job is going to be an experienced expert in statistics. Do not worry about your task – we’ll take care of it and send the results back to you well before the deadline so that you'll have enough time to check it and see if everything is okay. Our services: On-Time Delivery A+ Quality Assignments 50+ Subjects Assignment 3000+ Assignment Experts 24*7 Support Team
MB-230 Prüfungsvorbereitung, MB-230 Prüfungsfragen
【it-pruefungen.ch】----Prüfungsvorbereitung auf die originale Microsoft Microsoft 365 Identity and Services MB-230 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten MB-230 Prüfungsfragen Microsoft 365 Identity and Services wurde über die Ursachen der innovativen Assessment Schulungsunterlagen am Microsoft-Standort bewältigt. Darüber hinaus ist es ziemlich erstaunlich, wie viele Microsoft-Experten zu den MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen-PDF-Fragen-Bewertungs Schulungsunterlagen neigen. Aufgrund der Ankündigung von Microsoft MB-230 Exam Schulungsunterlagen hat es das Konto aller MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Behörden auf der ganzen Welt erworben. Microsoft Prüfungsfragen MB-230 Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser MB-230 Prüfungsvorbereitung Prüfungsnummer:MB-230 Prüfungsname:Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service Anzahl:201 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Einige Leute möchten das MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen PDF auswählen, um ein höheres Niveau in der modernen Welt zu erreichen, und es ist wirklich ein fabelhaftes Zeichen. Organisationsausrüstung IREB CPRE FL Schulungsunterlagen PDF ist zu einem wesentlichen Teil unseres Lebens geworden. 1 Besonderes muss das MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Schulungsunterlagen PDF auswählen, um mit dem sich schnell bewegenden Universum Schritt zu halten. Holen Sie sich maximal aktuelle MB-230 Brain Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.ch Für fast alle, die sich zusammensetzen, um die MB-230 Prüfungs Schulungsunterlagen abzulegen, sollten Sie an dieser Stelle unbedingt die MB-230-PDF Schulungsunterlagen auf www.it-pruefungen.ch finden. Die meisten aktuellen MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen-PDF, die mit den MB-230-PDF-Fragen geliefert wurden, sind alle erstellt und von den Microsoft-Profis bestätigt worden. Diese Fragen zu MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services können ebenfalls im PDF-Design und -Stil abgerufen werden. Sie werden MB-230-PDF-Brain-Dump-Anfragen aus einem anderen Bereich erreichen, in den Sie es schaffen möchten. Wenn Sie Ihre Microsoft Schulungsunterlagen PDF testen möchten, ist MB-230 PDF Schulungsunterlagen zweifellos das ideale Gerät für die Probe, um die MB-230 Prüfung Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Schulungsunterlagen PDF zu erhalten. Diese MB-230-PDF Schulungsunterlagen gehören zu den perfektesten Strukturen im Original Schulungsunterlagen-PDF von IREB CPRE FL, das eine der vollen Schwingungen auf dem authentischen MB-230 Prüfungsunterlagen von Microsoft 365 Identity and Services bietet. Sie können diese MB-230 PDF zum Selbstbewertungsgerät für Ihre eigene Zustimmung in den MB-230 Original-Unterlagen verwenden.
Awake - Chapter 1
"Y/N, wake up", mother said as she vigorously shook me out of my deep sleep. "Let's get going Y/N this is the last chance you'll get to make any last minute revisions for your dress." Overjoyed for her daughter's wedding, like any mother would be. "I'll be down in a minute, mom" tired from the sleepless nights I've been having these past few weeks. "It-It's near" I though  to myself, butterflies forming in my stomach for the billionth time. "Shake off the doubts Y/N" repeating it in a whisper hoping no one would hear me. Mother's head turning in a matter or seconds. "Did you say something?". "Ahh....nothing, a shower I-I need to take a quick shower" you managed to say with half a forced smile. Hoping she would buy what you were saying. "Okay well, your father and I will be waiting downstairs to eat breakfast. Don't take long" with the sweetest smile plastered​ on her face. She walked out from your room, you sat at the edge of your messy bed. Dropping your body feet dangling on the edge of the bed, facing the ceiling decorated with a clear glass chandelier. Surrounded by expensive clothes scattered around the floor. "Nothing but the best for my little Y/N" is what your father always said every single time you would ask for anything. You laid there contemplating the chandelier like it had the answers to all your problems. Suddenly a vibration coming from your nightstand brought you back to reality. Lazily dragging yourself to pick up the phone to see 10 missed calls 5 new messages. Emediately opening one in particular. Yoongi Is the future Mrs. Min up yet?? Yoongi Don't forget our date today, I've been looking forwards to it for days Yoongi Since you know I barely get to see you due to work. Y/N Ash...I wish we had more time like we use to ^_^ Yoongi Soon you'll have me all to yourself, who knows you might even grow tired of me... Y/N Pabo that would never happen...ever :3 Yoongi Okay okay joking I was only joking, well I have to get back to work Yoongi Can't afford to get fired if I want to keep daddy's little girl happy, right? Slightly laughing at what you just read. Y/N I'm not like that -_- ... you know that lol. See you later alright <3 Yoongi Yea sure lol You nodded in disapproval of his reply. Yoongi Bye. Yoongi Princess <3 "Hmm..strange" raising a suspicious look towards your phone, yoongi usually calls. "I guess he's  just been to busy to call" you brushed it off and rushed for a quick shower.
[August-2022]New Braindump2go 350-901 VCE Dumps[Q274-Q296]
QUESTION 274 Refer to the exhibit. Which code snippet must be added to the blank in the code to automate the evaluation and handling of errors due to wrong credentials when Basic Authorization is used? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 275 A developer needs to build a new Docker image and has created a tag by using the command: $ docker tag 32df423320458 local/app.1.2 Which command must be executed next to build the Docker image using the tag? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 276 Refer to the exhibit. A developer created a Python script to retrieve interface information for the devices in a MeraKi network environment. A security analyst has reviewed the code and observed poor secret storage practices. What is the appropriate password storage approach? A.Set the Base64 encoded version of the API key as MER_API_KEY in the code and Base64 decode before using in the header. B.Set an OS environment variable for MER_API_KEY to the API key during running the code and longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. C.Create a secret for the API key, set MER_API_KEY using the value from the secret in the Pod, and no longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. D.Leverage an external secret vault to retrieve MER_API_KEY and embed the vault key as a new variable before running the code. Answer: D QUESTION 277 Which action enhances end-user privacy when an application is built that collects and processes the location data from devices? A.Pepper the MAC address for each device. B.Salt the MAC address for each device. C.Implement an algorithmic information theoretic loss to the MAC address for each device. D.Use the network device serial number to encrypt the MAC address for each device. Answer: C QUESTION 278 Refer to the exhibit. A. B. C. D. Answer: B QUESTION 279 A new record-keeping application for employees to track customer orders must be deployed to a company's existing infrastructure. The host servers reside in a data center in a different country to where the majority of users work. The new network configuration for the database server is: - IP: 10.8.32.10 - Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.0 - Hostname: CustOrd423320458-Prod-010 - MAC: 18-46-AC-6F-F4-52 The performance of the client-side application is a priority due to the high demand placed on it by employees. Which area should the team consider in terms of impact to application performance due to the planned deployment? A.jitter B.decreased bandwidth C.latency D.connectivity loss Answer: C QUESTION 280 An application requires SSL certificates signed by an intermediate CA certificate. The crt files must be available to the application: - The root CA certificate is root_certrficate.crt. - The intermediate CA certificate is intermediate_certificate.crt - The application-specific SSL certificate is crt_certificate.crt. Which Bash command outputs the certificate bundle as a .pern file? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 281 Refer to the exhibit An application hosting server with the local data center is experiencing large amounts of traffic from enclusers. A developer must optimize this API server to reduce the toad on its host. What are two ways to optimize this code through HTTP cache controls? (Choose two.) A.Include the "ETag" header in the API response. B.Include the "Last-Modified" header in the API response. C.Include the "Content-Type" header in the API response. D.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 104 m the API response E.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 204 m the API response. Answer: AB QUESTION 282 Refer to the exhibit. One part of an application routinely uses the Cisco Meraki API to collate data about all clients. Other parts of the application also use the Meraki API, but a single API key is used within the application. The organization has approximately 4,000 clients across 30 networks Some of the application users report poor performance and missing data. Which two changes improve the performance of the application? (Choose two.) A.Check for HTTP code 429 and wait until Retry-After time before further calls are made B.Configure multiple API keys in the application and rotate usage of each one. C.Use random values in the User-Agent header when HTTP calls are made. D.Use fewer API calls to create a more efficient endpoint. E.Check API response payloads for later reuse in real time during code execution. Answer: AB QUESTION 283 How should logs for an application be created? A.Use a standard and easily configurable logging framework. B.Use fault-tolerant protocols. C.Monitor for backlogs and outages. D.Filter sensitive data before transmitting logs. Answer: A QUESTION 284 Which approach is used to protect East-West API traffic? A.Use encryption between services B.Install a perimeter firewall C.Use a dedicated cloud connection service. D.Implement an API gateway Answer: A QUESTION 285 A developer creates an application for a Cisco Catalyst 9000 switch in a Docker container. Which action must be taken to host the application on the switch? A.Copy the application code to a NETCONF file and upload the file to the switch B.Connect the switch to Cisco DNA Center and push the application through the platform. C.Use the Cisco IOxClient tool to export the application to a ZIP file and push the file to the switch D.Export the application as a TAR file and import the file to the switch Answer: D QUESTION 286 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must integrate error handling tor time-outs on network devices using the REST interface. Which line of code needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to accomplish this task? A.elif resp.status_code == 429 or serf._retries < selff._MAX_RETRIES: B.elif resp.status_code == 404 or self, retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: C.elif resp.status_code == 429 and self .retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: D.elif resp.status_code == 404 and self._relries < self._MAX_RETRIES: Answer: C QUESTION 287 Two Elasticsearch database servers use bidirectional asynchronous data replication. Both servers accept writes from clients. The design must meet these requirements: - The cluster must survive if a fault occurs that causes the network connection to go down between nodes. - The data must remain consistent if communication between nodes fails. - The data must be spread evenly across all nodes in the cluster. Which design approach must be used to meet the requirements? A.Set the initial voting configuration to force a specific node as the master. B.Scale the master nodes down to a single node. C.Set the minimum_master_nodes to 2 in the configuration. D.Add a third cluster node to provide majority votes. Answer: C QUESTION 288 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer developed an Ansible playbook and committed it to GitLab. A GitLab CI pipeline is started but immediately fails. What is the issue? A.The runner task uses an incorrect parameter. B.The Ansible playbook task has a formatting issue. C.The Ansible playbook has an undefined variable. D.The runner is running the wrong Docker version. Answer: B QUESTION 289 Refer to the exhibit. Which URI string retrieves configured static routes in a VRF named CUSTOMER from a RESTCONF-enabled device? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 290 Refer to the exhibit. Which action resolves the error for the GitLab CI/CD pipeline execution? A.Download the correct artifacts by specifying them in GitLab. B.Use the python:3.9.0a4-alpine3.10 Docker image C.Install the missing python libraries via pip3. D.Add the absolute path to the python3 executable Answer: B QUESTION 291 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is implementing the response for unrecoverable REST API errors. Which message needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to complete the print statement? A."Error; The server is unable to handle your request." "Error: B.The data requested has not been found." C."Error: The rate limit has been exceeded for sending API requests at this time" D."Enor: The server requires authentication to complete this request." Answer: A QUESTION 292 Refer to the exhibit. Recently, users have reported problems logging into an application with their usernames and passwords. The logs have captured an authentication attempt. Based on the messages and errors contained, what is the cause of the problem? A.The sign-in redirection is sending clients to the wrong server for SSO. B.There is a time synchronization issue between the application and LDAP. C.Users are providing incorrect credentials when logging in. D.The LDAP server used for authentication fails to respond to connection requests Answer: A QUESTION 293 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing in the Python code to complete the greeter function white also mitigating against XSS threats. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 294 Drag and Drop Question Refer to the exhibit. Drag and drop the components from the Oauth2 authorization protocol flow on the left onto the letter that matches the location in the exhibit. Answer: QUESTION 295 Drag and Drop Question A developer is creating a Python script to use the Webex REST API to list joined spaces and handle and print the errors it receives. Drag and drop the code from the bottom of the code snippet onto the blanks in the code to complete the script. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 296 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing on the Dockerfile to containerize an application that listens on the specified TCP network port at runtime. Not all options are used. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing