Halsyeon
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Thirty-First Group: All-Star
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Ha Dong Wook
Stage Name: Harang
He is the Leader and a vocalist.
He was born in 1988.
Fun Fact: Formerly of the group Penta-G as Haullim.
Name: Hwang In Ho
Stage Name: Noah
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1990.
Fun Fact: He is Korean-American. Formerly of the group B.O.i.
Name: Park Young Seok
Stage Name: Dal
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: Formerly of the group's B.O.i and Blast.
Name: Im Joon Hyeon
Stage Name: Joonhyeon
He is a rapper.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: Formerly of the group B.O.i.
Name: Park Sang Hoon
Stage Name: Hoon
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1994.
Fun Fact: Formerly of the group NewUs as Huni.
--
Do you know this group?
This group is rather new.
--
Tagged:
I do apologize to you next few because I've been copying the wrong tag list over and I'm embarrassed to say I've just noticed. I'm so sorry!!
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
@PrettieeEmm This spot opened up this week so here's All-Star for you!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and we will accommodate!
Check out Last Wednesday's card here.
16 comments
Suggested
Recent
@KellyOConnor They seem pretty good! As of right now it seems they only have one MV though.
This song is so adorable. Guess I found a new group to add to my list
I love ALLSTAR!!! This song is awesome ^-^
One was born same year as me '88 wha? that doesn't happen a lot. I'll definitely give them a look.
wow i had never heard of them!!!
View more comments
27
16
12