2 years ago100+ Views
Thirty-Second Group: Playback
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here. (As of right now the Channel seems new.)
Members: (4)
Name: Lee Yoon Ji
Stage Name: Yena
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1992.
Name: Lee Ha Young
Stage Name: Hayoung
She is a rapper.
She was born in 1993.
Name: So Yoo Jin
Stage Name: Soyoon
She is vocalist.
She was born in 1994.
Name: Hwang Woo Lim
Stage Name: Woo Lim
She is the Leader, Maknae, and a vocalist.
She was born in 1996.
Do you know this group?
This group is rather new.
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and we will accommodate!
Check out Monday's card here.