Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Thirty-Second Group: Playback
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here. (As of right now the Channel seems new.)
Members: (4)
Name: Lee Yoon Ji
Stage Name: Yena
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1992.
Name: Lee Ha Young
Stage Name: Hayoung
She is a rapper.
She was born in 1993.
Name: So Yoo Jin
Stage Name: Soyoon
She is vocalist.
She was born in 1994.
Name: Hwang Woo Lim
Stage Name: Woo Lim
She is the Leader, Maknae, and a vocalist.
She was born in 1996.
--
Do you know this group?
This group is rather new.
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and we will accommodate!
Check out Monday's card here.
14 Like
8 Share
0 comments
14
Comment
8