Cards you may also be interested in
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MS-101 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q272-Q291)
QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to deploy 100 new Windows 10 devices. You need to identify the appropriate version of Windows 10 for the new devices. The version must meet the following requirements: - Be serviced for a minimum of 24 months. - Support Microsoft Application Virtualization (App-V). Which version should you identify? A.Windows 10 Pro, version 1909 B.Windows 10 Pro, version 2004 C.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 1909 D.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 2004 Answer: D QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains four devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. You plan to deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. To which devices can you deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device3 only C.Device2 and Device4 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: B QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the devices shown in the following table. You plan to review device startup performance issues by using Endpoint analytics. Which devices can you monitor by using Endpoint analytics? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device2 only C.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device4 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: A QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 100 Windows 10 devices. You plan to deploy a Windows 10 Security Baseline profile that will protect secrets stored in memory. What should you configure in the profile? A.Microsoft Defender Credential Guard B.BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) C.Microsoft Defender D.Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard Answer: A QUESTION 276 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From Device Manager, you view the computer properties. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 277 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: At a command prompt, you run the winver.exe command. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 278 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From the Settings app, you select Update & Security to view the update history. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Microsoft Cloud App Security B.Azure Sentinel C.Azure Web Application Firewall D.Azure Defender Answer: A QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Azure Sentinel B.Azure Information Protection C.Azure Security Center D.Microsoft Defender for Identity Answer: D QUESTION 281 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. All users have Mac computers. All the computers are enrolled in Microsoft Endpoint Manager and onboarded to Microsoft Defender Advanced Threat Protection (Microsoft Defender ATP). You need to configure Microsoft Defender ATP on the computers. What should you create from the Endpoint Management admin center? A.a Microsoft Defender ATP baseline profile B.a device configuration profile C.an update policy for iOS D.a mobile device management (MDM) security baseline profile Answer: B QUESTION 282 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You need to be notified when emails with attachments that contain sensitive personal data are sent to external recipients. Which two policies can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy B.a sensitivity label policy C.a Microsoft Cloud App Security file policy D.a communication compliance policy E.a retention label policy Answer: AD QUESTION 283 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You create an auto-labeling policy to encrypt emails that contain a sensitive info type. You specify the locations where the policy will be applied. You need to deploy the policy. What should you do first? A.Review the sensitive information in Activity explorer B.Turn on the policy C.Run the policy in simulation mode D.Configure Azure Information Protection analytics Answer: C QUESTION 284 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant and a LinkedIn company page. You plan to archive data from the LinkedIn page to Microsoft 365 by using the LinkedIn connector. Where can you store data from the LinkedIn connector? A.a Microsoft OneDrive for Business folder B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online document library C.a Microsoft 365 mailbox D.Azure Files Answer: C QUESTION 285 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains two users named User1 and User2 and the groups shown in the following table. You have a Microsoft Intune enrollment policy that has the following settings: MDM user scope: Some - Groups: Group1 MAM user scope: Some - Groups: Group2 You purchase the devices shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 286 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. The devices are configured as shown in the following table. You plan to perform the following device management tasks in Microsoft Endpoint Manager: - Deploy a VPN connection by using a VPN device configuration profile. - Configure security settings by using an Endpoint Protection device configuration profile. You need to identify which devices will support the management tasks. What should you identify? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 287 Drag and Drop Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Android devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to use Microsoft Endpoint Manager to deploy a managed Google Play app to the devices. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 288 Drag and Drop Question Your company has a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. Users access resources in the tenant by using both personal and company-owned Android devices. Company policies requires that the devices have a threat level of medium or lower to access Microsoft Exchange Online mailboxes. You need to recommend a solution to identify the threat level of the devices and to control access of the devices to the resources. What should you include in the solution for each device type? To answer, drag the appropriate components to the correct devices. Each component may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 289 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains five devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. All the devices have an app named App1 installed. You need to prevent users from copying data from App1 and pasting the data into other apps. Which policy should you create in Microsoft Endpoint Manager, and what is the minimum number of required policies? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 290 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Windows 10 devices and a Windows 10 compliance policy. You deploy a third-party antivirus solution to the devices. You need to ensure that the devices are marked as compliant. Which three settings should you modify in the compliance policy? To answer, select the appropriate settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 291 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. Site1 contains the files shown in the following table. You create a sensitivity label named Sensitivity1 and an auto-label policy that has the following configurations: - Name: AutoLabel1 - Label to auto-apply: Sensitivity1 - Rules for SharePoint Online sites: Rule1-SPO - Choose locations where you want to apply the label: Site1 - Rule1-SPO is configured as shown in the following exhibit. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 PDF and MS-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KVZ6uvgke0CyiKN6s3PCc3F5LsZZYt7A?usp=sharing
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind wonโ€™t take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb โ€œpractice makes a man perfect,โ€ and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you wonโ€™t be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They donโ€™t have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Donโ€™t be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you donโ€™t know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and canโ€™t write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021
์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค ์„ค์ •์ด ๋Œ€์ถฉ ์ด๋ ‡๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋Š”๊ตฌ๋‚˜
์˜›๋‚ ์˜›์ ์— ์…€๋ ˆ์Šคํ‹ฐ์–ผ์ด๋ผ๋Š” ๊ณ ๋Œ€ ์šฐ์ฃผ ์‹ ์ ์กด์žฌ๋“ค์ด ์žˆ์—ˆ์Œ ๊ทธ์ค‘์—” ๊ฐ€์˜ค๊ฐค2์— ๋‚˜์˜จ ์„ฑ๊ธธ์• ๋น„.. ์—๊ณ ๋„ ์žˆ์Œ ์•”ํŠผ ์Ÿค๋„ค๋“ค์ด ๋งŒ๋“  ์ข…์กฑ์ด ๋‘˜์ด ์žˆ๋Š”๋ฐ ํ•˜๋‚˜๊ฐ€ ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค๊ณ  ํ•˜๋‚˜๊ฐ€ ๋ฐ๋น„์•ˆ์ธ ์ž„ ์Ÿค๋Š” ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค ๋นŒ๋Ÿฐ์ด๋ผ๊ณ  ๋ฃจ๋จธ๋„๋Š” ํฌ๋กœ๋ผ๋Š”๋„˜ ์•”ํŠผ ์…€๋ ˆ์Šคํ‹ฐ์–ผ์ด ์ธ๊ฐ„์„ ๋Œ€์ƒ์œผ๋กœ ์‹คํ—˜ํ•ด์„œ ์ธ๊ฐ„ ์™ธ๋ชจ์™€ ๊ฐ€๊น๊ณ  ์‹ ์ฒด๋„ ๊ฐ•์ธํ•˜๊ณ  ์šฉ๋ชจ๋„ ์•„๋ฆ„๋‹ค์šด๋ฐ๋‹ค ๊ฑฐ์˜ ๋ถˆ๋ฉธ์— ๊ฐ€๊นŒ์šด ์‚ถ์„ ์‚ฌ๋Š” ์กด์žฌ์ธ ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค๋ฅผ ์†Œ์ˆ˜๋กœ๋งŒ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด๋‚ด๊ณ  ๋ฐ˜๋Œ€๋กœ ์™ธ๊ด€์€ ํ‰์ธกํ•œ๋ฐ ๋ฒˆ์‹๋ ฅ ์ข‹์€ ๋ฐ๋น„์•ˆ์ธ  ๋‘˜์ด ๋Œ€๋ฆฝํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ ์ง€์ง€๊ณ ๋ณถ๊ณ  ์‚ด์•„์˜ด ์ฝ”๋ฏน์Šค์—์„  ํƒ€๋…ธ์Šค ์„ค์ •์ด ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค์ธ๋ฐ ์™ธํ˜•์€ ๋ฐ๋น„์•ˆ์ธ ์ธ.. ๋ฐ๋น„์•ˆ์ธ ๋ณ‘ ๋ญ ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ๊ฑฐ์žˆ๋Š” ์„ค์ •์ด์—ˆ๋‚˜๋ด„ ์•”ํŠผ ๊ทธ๋ž˜์„œ ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ง€๊ตฌ์—์„œ ์ธ๊ฐ„๋ฌธ๋ช… ๋ฐœ์ „์— ๋งŽ์€ ๊ธฐ์—ฌ๋ฅผ ํ•ด์™”๋‚˜๋ด„ ๋ง‰ ๋ฌผ์ฃผ๊ณ  ๋ถˆ์ฃผ๊ณ  ์–ด์ฉŒ๊ณ ์ฃผ๊ณ  ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋ฉด์„œ ์‹ ํ™”์  ์กด์žฌ๋กœ๋„ ๋ถˆ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋‹ค๊ฐ€ ๊ทธ ์ดํ›„๋ก  ์ธ๊ฐ„๋ฌธ๋ช…์— ๊ฐœ์ž… ํฌ๊ฒŒ ์•ˆํ•˜๊ณ  ์ธ๊ฐ„๋“ค ์†์— ์„ž์—ฌ์„œ ์‚ด์•„์˜ด ํ‚น๊ณ ๋ผ๋Š” ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค๋Š” ๋ฐœ๋ฆฌ์šฐ๋“œ ๋ฐฐ์šฐ๋กœ ์ •์ฒด ์ˆจ๊ฒจ์„œ ์‚ด์•„์™”๋‹ค๋Š”๋ฐ ์ง์—…๋งŒ์กฑ๋„ 100%๊ฐ™์Œ; ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค๋“ค๋„ ํ‚น๊ณ ์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ ํ˜„๋Œ€์ง์—… ๊ฐ–๊ณ ์‚ด๊ณ  ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ๊ฐ€๋ด ์•”ํŠผ ์ €๋Ÿฌ๊ณ  ์ˆจ์–ด์„œ ์ธ๊ฐ„์‚ฌ์— ๊ฐœ์ž… ์•ˆํ•˜๊ณ  ์‚ด์•„์™”๋Š”๋ฐ ๋ฌด์Šจ๋ฌด์Šจ์ผ์ด ์ƒ๊ฒจ์„œ ์ดํ„ฐ๋„์Šค ๋‹ค์‹œ ๋ญ‰์ณ์„œ ๋นŒ๋Ÿฐ ์กฑ์น˜๋Š” ๋‚ด์šฉ์ธ๊ฐ€๋ด„ ๋ฌผ๋ก  ์˜ํ™” ๊ฐœ๋ด‰๋„ ์•ˆํ–ˆ๊ณ  ํŠธ๋ ˆ์ผ๋Ÿฌ์—๋„ ํฌ๊ฒŒ ๋‚ด์šฉ ์•ˆ๋‚˜์™”๊ธฐ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ์  ๋‹น์—ฐํžˆ ์žˆ์„ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š”๋ฐ ๋Œ€์ถฉ ๊ธฐ๋ณธ ์„ค์ •์€ ์ €๋Ÿฐ๊ฑฐ ๊ฐ™์Œ ์ถœ์ฒ˜ใ…ฃํ•ด์—ฐ๊ฐค ๊ธธ๊ฐ€๋ฉ”์‹œ๊ฐ€ ์•„ํŠธ๋ฐ•์Šค ์‚ฌ์žฅ์œผ๋กœ ์ •์ฒด๋ฅผ ์ˆจ๊ธฐ๊ณ  ์‚ด๋‹ค๊ฐ€ ๋นŒ๋Ÿฐ๋“ค ๋ฌด์ฐŒ๋ฅด๋Ÿฌ ๊ฐ€๋ฉด ๋„˜ ์žฌ๋ฐŒ์„ ๊ฒƒ ๊ฐ™์ง€ ์•Š๋‚˜์š” *_* ํ—คํ—ค ์•„ ๋นจ๋ฆฌ ๊ฐœ๋ด‰ํ–ˆ์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์–ด์š” - ๊ธฐ๋Œ€๋งŒ๋•… !
The Christmas Latte to Rule Them All
I've talked about this cafe before, and I'll talk about it again. All That Sweets is hands down my favorite dessert cafe on Earth. Watch my video review here or read below^^ Today I went alone so I passed on a slice of the strawberry shortcake but look how adorable is it! Their cakes are always light and creamy, though the flavors change daily! I've seen chocolate, vanilla, and even kiwi cakes. Instead I opted for one of their amazing macarons. Because I came late in the day, my only option was the chocolate raspberry "merry xmas" heart macaron, but I probably would have chosen that anyway. These flavors also vary with the season but every single one I've ever tried has been absolutely delicious. But of course, the star of the show is my Christmas Tree Latte <3 Their lattes are amazingly intricate, and they have a dozen of them on the menu at all times. The homemade (delicious) whipped cream is covered in melted chocolate, sprinkles, and meringue cookies. I seriously thought I hated meringue until I tried these babies. Now I can't get enough! They sell these for the month of December, and then usually move on to make snowflake or other winter themed lattes. All year 'round they offer rose, raincloud, and even coral styled lattes! This year they also introduced a gingerbread man latte that I was tempted to get, but I had to stick to my traditional tree :) You can also find me here: Tumblr Instagram Twitter Facebook SnapChat: cari.cakez
๋งŒํ™”์นดํŽ˜ ๊ฐ€๋ฉด ๊ผญ ๋ด์•ผํ•˜๋Š” ์—ญ๋Œ€ ์ผ๋ณธ ๋งŒํ™”๋Œ€์ƒ ์ˆ˜์ƒ์ž‘.jpg
2008๋…„๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์‹œ์ž‘๋œ ๋งค๋…„ 3์›” ์น˜๋Ÿฌ์ง€๋Š” ๋งŒํ™” ์‹œ์ƒ์‹ ์ „๋…„๋„์— ๋‹จํ–‰๋ณธ 8๊ถŒ ์ดํ•˜๋กœ ์ถœํŒ๋œ ๋งŒํ™”๊ฐ€ ํ›„๋ณด์ด๋ฉฐ, ๋Œ€์ƒ ์ˆ˜์ƒ์ž‘์€ ์ดํ›„ ํ›„๋ณด์—์„œ ์ œ์™ธ ์•„๋ž˜๋Š” ์ˆ˜์ƒ์ž‘ ๋ฆฌ์ŠคํŠธ ๋ชจ๋‘ ํ›Œ๋ฅญํ•œ ์ž‘ํ’ˆ๋“ค์ด์ง€๋งŒ..... ์ค‘๊ฐ„์— ์ง€๋ขฐ์ž‘ ํ•˜๋‚˜ ์žˆ์œผ๋‹ˆ ์ฃผ์˜ํ•  ๊ฒƒ 2008 ์‚ฐ (์ด์‹œ์ฆˆ์นด ์‹ ์ด์น˜) ๋„คํŒ”, ๋ถ๋‚จ๋ฏธ, ์œ ๋Ÿฝ... ์ „ ์„ธ๊ณ„์˜ ๊ฑฐ๋ด‰์„ ์˜ค๋ฅด๋ฉฐย  ๊ณ ๋„์˜ ์‚ฐ์•…๊ธฐ์ˆ ๊ณผ ์‚ฐ์˜ ์œ„๋Œ€ํ•จ, ์‚ฌ๊ณ ์˜ ๋น„๊ทน์„ ์•„๋Š” ๋‚จ์ž ์‚ฌ๋งˆ์žํ‚ค ์‚ฐํฌ.ย  ์ผ๋ณธ ์•Œํ”„์Šค๋กœ ๋Œ์•„์˜จ ๊ทธ ์•ž์— ์ผ์–ด๋‚˜๋Š” ๋น„์ฐธํ•œ ์‚ฌ๊ณ ๋“ค.ย  ์ง€๊ธˆ ์‚ฐํฌ์˜, ์‚ฐํฌ๋งŒ์˜ ์‚ฐ์•…๊ตฌ์กฐ๊ฐ€ ์‹œ์ž‘๋œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์š”์ธ ๋ฐ”๋ž‘ 3์œ„: ๋ฐ”๋‹ท๋งˆ์„ ๋‹ค์ด์–ด๋ฆฌ 4์œ„: ํ”Œ๋ผ์›Œ ์˜ค๋ธŒ ๋ผ์ดํ”„ 5์œ„: ๋„ˆ์—๊ฒŒ ๋‹ฟ๊ธฐ๋ฅผ 6์œ„: ์˜ค์˜ค์ฟ  7์œ„: ํ™ฉ๊ตญ์˜ ์ˆ˜ํ˜ธ์ž 8์œ„: ๊ฑฐ์นจ์—†์ด ํ•œํš 9์œ„: ๋ชจ์•ผ์‹œ๋ชฌ 10์œ„: ๋‚˜์ธ ๋ฉ” ์šฐ์ธ์žฅ 2009 ์น˜ํ•˜์•ผํ›„๋ฃจ (์Šค์—์ธ ๊ตฌ ์œ ํ‚ค) ์ดˆ๋“ฑํ•™๊ต 6ํ•™๋…„์ธ ์น˜ํ•˜์•ผ๊ฐ€ ๋งŒ๋‚œ ์†Œ๋…„์€ ํ›„์ฟ ์ด ํ˜„์—์„œ ์˜จ ์ „ํ•™์ƒ ์•„๋ผํƒ€.ย  ์–ด๋ฅธ์Šค๋Ÿฝ๊ณ  ๋ง์ด ์—†๋Š” ์•„๋ผํƒ€์˜€์ง€๋งŒ, ๊ทธ์—๊ฒŒ๋Š” ์˜์™ธ์˜ ํŠน๊ธฐ๊ฐ€ ์žˆ์—ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๊ฒƒ์€ ๋ฐ”๋กœ ๋ฐฑ์ธ์ผ์ˆ˜ ๊ฒฝ๊ธฐ ์นด๋ฃจํƒ€.ย  ์น˜ํ•˜์•ผ๋Š” ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ๋ณด๋‹ค๋„ ๋นจ๋ฆฌ, ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ๋ณด๋‹ค๋„ ์—ด์‹ฌํžˆ ์นด๋“œ๋ฅผ ์ณ๋‚ด๋Š” ์•„๋ผํƒ€์˜ ๋ชจ์Šต์— ์ถฉ๊ฒฉ์„ ๋ฐ›๋Š”๋‹ค. ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ์•„๋ผํƒ€๊ฐ€ ์ฃผ๋ชฉํ•œ ๊ฒƒ์€ ์น˜ํ•˜์•ผ์˜ ๋›ฐ์–ด๋‚œ โ€˜์žฌ๋Šฅโ€™์ด์—ˆ๋‹ค.ย  ๊ฑฐ๊ธฐ์— ๊ฐ™์€ ๋ฐ˜์˜ ํƒ€์ด์น˜๊นŒ์ง€ ๊ฐ€์„ธํ•ด, ์„ธ ๋ช…์˜ ์†Œ๋…„์†Œ๋…€๋Š” ์นด๋ฃจํƒ€์˜ ๋งค๋ ฅ์— ๋น ์ ธ๋“œ๋Š”๋ฐโ€ฆ ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์šฐ์ฃผํ˜•์ œ 3์œ„: 3์›”์˜ ๋ผ์ด์˜จ 4์œ„: ์‹ฌ์•ผ์‹๋‹น 5์œ„: ์ฒญ์ถ˜์†Œ๋…„๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„ 6์œ„: ์„ธ์ธํŠธ ์˜๋งจ 7์œ„: ๊ฑฐ์นจ์—†์ด ํ•œํš 8์œ„: ์—„๋งˆ๋Š” ํ…ํŒŒ๋ฆฌ์ŠคํŠธ 9์œ„: ํ† ๋ฆฌ์ฝ” 10์œ„: ๋ถ€๋ฅด์ž–์•„์š”, ์•„์ž์ ค ์”จ 2010 ํ…Œ๋ฅด๋งˆ์ด ๋กœ๋งˆ์ด (์•ผ๋งˆ์žํ‚ค ๋งˆ๋ฆฌ) ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ์Šค ์•„ํ…Œ๋„ค ์œ ํ•™ํŒŒ ์ถœ์‹ ์˜ ์ด‰๋ง ๋ฐ›๋Š” ๋ชฉ์š•ํƒ• ์„ค๊ณ„๊ธฐ์‚ฌ ๋ฃจ์‹œ์šฐ์Šค ์•„์ด๋””์–ด ๊ณ ๊ฐˆ๋กœ ์ธํ•ด ๋‹ค๋‹ˆ๋˜ ๊ฑด์ถ• ์‚ฌ๋ฌด์†Œ์—์„œ ์ซ“๊ฒจ๋‚œ ํ›„ ์‹ค์˜์— ๋น ์ง„๋‹ค ๋จธ๋ฆฌ๋ฅผ ์‹ํžˆ๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ๋“ค์–ด๊ฐ„ ๋ชฉ์š•ํƒ• ๋ฐ”๋‹ฅ์—์„œ ์ˆ˜์ˆ˜๊ป˜๋ผ์˜ ๊ตฌ๋ฉ์œผ๋กœ ๋นจ๋ ค ๋“ค์–ด๊ฐ„ ๋ฃจ์‹œ์šฐ์Šค๋Š” ํ˜„๋Œ€ ์ผ๋ณธ์˜ ๋ชฉ์š•ํƒ•์œผ๋กœ ํŠ€์–ด๋‚˜์˜ค๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค ๊ทธ๋Š” ํ˜„๋Œ€ ์‚ฌํšŒ์—์„œ ์ ‘ํ•œ ๋ชฉ์š•๋ฌธํ™”์— ์ถฉ๊ฒฉ์„ ๋ฐ›๋Š”๋ฐโ€ฆ ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์šฐ์ฃผํ˜•์ œ 3์œ„: ๋ฐ”์ฟ ๋งŒ 4์œ„: ์•„์ด ์•ฐ ์–ด ํžˆ์–ด๋กœ 5์œ„: ๋‚จ์ž์˜ ์ผ์ƒ 6์œ„: ๋ฒŒ๋ ˆ์™€ ๋…ธ๋ž˜ 7์œ„: ํ•ดํŒŒ๋ฆฌ ๊ณต์ฃผ 8์œ„: ๋ชจํ…Œํ‚ค 9์œ„: ๊ณ ๊ต์•ผ๊ตฌ์„ ์ˆ˜ ์ž์™€์”จ 10์œ„: ํŒŒ๋ž€ ๋ถˆ๊ฝƒ 2011 3์›”์˜ ๋ผ์ด์˜จ (์šฐ๋ฏธ๋…ธ ์น˜์นด) ๋„์ฟ„ ์‹œํƒ€๋งˆ์น˜์—์„œ ํ˜ผ์ž ์‚ฌ๋Š” 17์„ธ์˜ ํ”„๋กœย ์‡ผ๊ธฐ(์ผ๋ณธ ์žฅ๊ธฐ) ๊ธฐ์‚ฌ ํ‚ค๋ฆฌ์•ผ๋งˆ ๋ ˆ์ด.ย  ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ ๊ทธ๋Š” ์–ด๋ฆฐ ์‹œ์ ˆ ์‚ฌ๊ณ ๋กœ ๊ฐ€์กฑ์„ ์žƒ๊ณ , ๊นŠ์€ ๊ณ ๋…์„ ์•ˆ์€ ์ฑ„ ์‚ด์•„๊ฐ€๋Š” ์†Œ๋…„์ด์—ˆ๋‹ค.ย  ์‚ด์•„๊ฐ€๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ์‡ผ๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ์žก๊ณ , ๊ทธ๋กœ ์ธํ•ด ๋‹ค์‹œ ๊ณ ๋‡Œํ•˜๋Š” ๊ทธ์˜ ์•ž์— ๋‚˜ํƒ€๋‚œ ๊ฒƒ์€ ์•„์นด๋ฆฌ, ํžˆ๋‚˜ํƒ€, ๋ชจ๋ชจ ์„ธ ์ž๋งค.ย  ๋ฐ๊ณ  ์ƒ๋ƒฅํ•œ ๊ทธ๋…€๋“ค๊ณผ ์ ‘ํ•˜๋Š” ๋™์•ˆ ๋ ˆ์ด์—๊ฒŒ๋„ ๋ณ€ํ™”๊ฐ€ ์ฐพ์•„์˜ค๋Š”๋ฐโ€ฆโ€ฆ. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์‹ ๋ถ€ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ 3์œ„: ์•„์ด ์•ฐ ์–ด ํžˆ์–ด๋กœ 4์œ„: ํ•˜๋‚˜์”จ์˜ ๊ฐ„๋‹จ์š”๋ฆฌ 5์œ„: ์‹ค์—ฐ ์‡ผ์ฝœ๋ผํ‹ฐ์— 6์œ„: ์•ˆ๋…•์ด๋ž€ ๋ง๋„ ์—†์ด 7์œ„: ์ง„๊ฒฉ์˜ ๊ฑฐ์ธ 8์œ„: ์งธ๊น์งธ๊น 9์œ„: ์ˆœ๋ฐฑ์˜ ์†Œ๋ฆฌ 10์œ„: ๋“œ๋ฆฌํ”„ํ„ฐ์ฆˆ 2012 ์€์ˆ˜์ € Silver Spoon (์•„๋ผ์นด์™€ ํžˆ๋กœ๋ฌด) ์ฃผ์ธ๊ณต ํ•˜์ด์ผ„ ์œ ๊ณ ๋Š”, ๋„์‹œ ์ถœ์‹ ์œผ๋กœ ๊ธฐ์ˆ™์‚ฌ ํ•™๊ต์— ์˜ค๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ์˜ค์˜ค์—์กฐ ๋†์—…๊ณ ๋“ฑํ•™๊ต์— ์ž…ํ•™ํ•œ๋‹ค.ย  ๋์—†์ด ๊ด‘ํ™œํ•œ ๋Œ€์ž์—ฐ์— ๋‘˜๋Ÿฌ์‹ธ์ธ, ์˜ค์˜ค์—์กฐ ๋†๊ณ ์˜ ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ ๊ฐ€์ง€ ๋ชจ์Šต๋“ค ์†์—์„œ ๋‹นํ™ฉํ•˜๋˜ ์œ ๊ณ .ย  ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋‚˜ ์„œ์„œํžˆ ์ต์ˆ™ํ•ด์ ธ๊ฐ€๋ฉฐ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์œผ๋กœ ์‚ฐ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ, ๊ฐ€์ถ•์œผ๋กœ ์‚ฐ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์— ๋Œ€ํ•ด์„œ ๋†๊ฐ€ ์ถœ์‹  ํ•™์ƒ๋“ค๊ณผ ํ•จ๊ป˜ ๋ฐฐ์›Œ๋‚˜๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋Š”๋ฐ... ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ๊ธฐ๊ฐ€ ๋„์ฟ„ ํ† ์ด๋ฐ•์Šค 3์œ„: ๋…ธ๋ถ€๋‚˜๊ฐ€ ์ฝ˜์ฒด๋ฅดํ†  4์œ„: ์‡ผ์™€ ๊ฒ๋กœ์ฟ  ๋ผ์ฟ ๊ณ  ์‹ ์ฅฌ 5์œ„: 25์‹œ์˜ ๋ฐ”์บ‰์Šค 6์œ„: ๋“œ๋ฆฌํ”„ํ„ฐ์ฆˆ 7์œ„: ๊ทธ๋ผ์ œ๋‹ˆ 8์œ„: ์•„์ด ์•ฐ ์–ด ํžˆ์–ด๋กœ 9์œ„: ์™ธ์ฒœ๋ฃจ 10์œ„: ๋‹ค์นด์Šค๊ธฐ๊ฐ€์˜ ๋„์‹œ๋ฝ 2013 ๋ฐ”๋‹ท๋งˆ์„ ๋‹ค์ด์–ด๋ฆฌ (์š”์‹œ๋‹ค ์•„ํ‚ค๋ฏธ) ๋Š˜ ํ–‡์‚ด๋งŒ ๋‚ด๋ฆฌ์ฌ˜ ๊ฒƒ ๊ฐ™์€ ์†Œ๋„์‹œ ์นด๋งˆ์ฟ ๋ผโ€ฆย  ์ฃผ๋ณ€์—์„œ ์ผ์–ด๋‚˜๋Š” ์ผ๋“ค๊ณผ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์˜ ์†๋‚ด๋ฅผ ์ฐฌ์ฐฌํžˆ ๋“ค์—ฌ๋‹ค๋ณผ ์ค„ ์•„๋Š” ์‚ฌ๋ ค ๊นŠ์€ ์ด๋“ค์ด ๋“ฑ์žฅํ•œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ ๊ณต๋™ 2์œ„: ์‹ ๋ถ€ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ / ๋ณผ๋ฃธ์— ์˜ค์‹  ๊ฒƒ์„ ํ™˜์˜ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค 4์œ„: ํ•˜์ด์Šค์ฝ”์–ด ๊ฑธ 5์œ„: ๋‚ด ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ 6์œ„: ์•”์‚ด๊ต์‹ค 7์œ„: ์ฟ ์ด ๋ฃŒ์ฝ” ์ž‘ํ’ˆ์ง‘ : ์šฉ์˜ ๊ท€์—ฌ์šด ์ผ๊ณฑ ์•„์ด 8์œ„: ์ธ๊ฐ„ ๊ฐ€๋ฉด์ค‘ 9์œ„: ํ…Œ๋ผํฌ๋งˆ์Šค 10์œ„: ์‚ฐ์  ๋‹ค์ด์–ด๋ฆฌ 2014 ์‹ ๋ถ€ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ (๋ชจ๋ฆฌ ์นด์˜ค๋ฃจ) ๋์—†๋Š” ๋Œ€์ง€์—์„œ ์‚ด์•„๊ฐ€๋Š” ์œ ๋ชฉ ์ •์ฐฉ๋ฏผ์˜ ๋‚ฎ๊ณผ ๋ฐค์ด ํŽผ์ณ์ง€๋Š” ์นด์Šคํ”ผ ํ•ด ์ธ๊ทผ์˜ ์ง€๋ฐฉ๋„์‹œ.ย  ์•„๋ฆ„๋‹ค์šด ์—ฐ์ƒ์˜ ์‹ ๋ถ€ย ์•„๋ฏธ๋ฅด์™€ ์†Œ๋…„์—์„œ ์–ด๋ฅธ์ด ๋˜์–ด๊ฐ€๋Š” ์–ด๋ฆฐ ์‹ ๋ž‘ ์นด๋ฅด๋ฅดํฌ๋Š” ๋ถ€๋ถ€๊ฐ€ ๋œ๋‹ค. ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ๋ถ€์กฑ์—์„œ ์‹œ์ง‘์˜จ ์•„๋ฏธ๋ฅด์™€ ์–ด๋ฆฐ ์‹ ๋ž‘ ์นด๋ฅด๋ฅดํฌ์˜ ํ‰ํ™”๋กญ๊ณ  ํ–‰๋ณตํ•œ ์‹œ๊ฐ„๋„ ์ž ์‹œ. ์ด ๋‘ ๋ถ€๋ถ€์—๊ฒŒ ๋‹ค๊ฐ€์˜ค๋Š” ์–ด๋‘์šด ๊ณ„ํš์ด ๊ฟˆํ‹€๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ๊ธฐ ์‹œ์ž‘ํ•œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ๋‚˜๋งŒ์ด ์—†๋Š” ๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ 3์œ„: ์•ˆ๋…• ํƒ€๋งˆ์งฑ 4์œ„: ์ผ๊ณฑ ๊ฐœ์˜ ๋Œ€์ฃ„ 5์œ„: ์„œ๋ž์˜ ํ…Œ๋ผ๋ฆฌ์›€ 6์œ„: ์ค‘์‡„๋ฅผ ์ฐ์ž! 7์œ„: ์›ํŽ€๋งจ 8์œ„: ์•„์ธ 9์œ„: ๋ฐœ๋ฒ„๋‘ฅ์งˆ ์ˆ˜์กฑ๊ด€ 10์œ„: ์‚ฌ์นด๋ชจํ† ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค๋งŒ? 2015 ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ , ๋˜ ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  (ํžˆ๊ฐ€์‹œ๋ฌด๋ผ ์•„ํ‚ค์ฝ”) ์ˆœ์ •๋งŒํ™”๊ฐ€๊ฐ€ ๊ฟˆ์ธ ํ•˜์•ผ์‹œ ์•„ํ‚ค์ฝ”๋Š” ๋ฏธ์•ผ์žํ‚ค์— ์‚ฌ๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ณ  3ํ•™๋…„์ƒ.ย  ๊ทธ๋ฆผ์„ ์ž˜ ๊ทธ๋ฆฐ๋‹ค๋ฉฐ ๋™๋„ค ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ์นญ์ฐฌ๋งŒ ๋ฐ›์•„์˜จ ๊ทธ๋…€๋Š” ์„ธ์ƒ ๋ฌด์„œ์šด ์ค„ ๋ชจ๋ฅด๊ณ  ๊ธฐ๊ณ ๋งŒ์žฅ ํ•ด ์žˆ๋‹ค.ย  ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ๊ทธ๋…€์˜ ๊ฟˆ์€ ์ˆœ์ •๋งŒํ™”๊ฐ€์ด๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์•„์ด๋Š” ์•Œ์•„์ฃผ์ง€ ์•Š์•„ 3์œ„: ๋ชฉ์†Œ๋ฆฌ์˜ ํ˜•ํƒœ 4์œ„: ๋‚˜๋งŒ์ด ์—†๋Š” ๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ 5์œ„: ๋ธ”๋ฃจ ์ž์ด์–ธํŠธ 6์œ„: ๋ณผ๋ฃธ์— ์˜ค์‹  ๊ฒƒ์„ ํ™˜์˜ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค 7์œ„: ์ด๋…ธ์„ผํŠธ 8์œ„: ๋‚˜์˜ ํžˆ์–ด๋กœ ์•„์นด๋ฐ๋ฏธ์•„ 9์œ„: ์™•๋“ค์˜ ๋ฐ”์ดํ‚น 10์œ„: ์นด์‚ฌ๋„ค 2016 ๊ณจ๋“  ์นด๋ฌด์ด (๋…ธ๋‹ค ์‚ฌํ† ๋ฃจ) ๋Ÿฌ์ผ์ „์Ÿ์„ ํ†ตํ•ด โ€˜๋ถˆ์‚ฌ์‹  ์Šค๊ธฐ๋ชจํ† โ€™๋ผ ๋ถˆ๋ฆด ์ •๋„๋กœ ํ™”๋ คํ•œ ์ „๊ณต์„ ์ž๋ž‘ํ–ˆ๋˜ ์Šค๊ธฐ๋ชจํ† ๋Š”ย  ์ฃฝ์€ ์ „์šฐ์˜ ๋งˆ์ง€๋ง‰ ๋ถ€ํƒ์„ ๋“ค์–ด์ฃผ๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ๊ณผ๊ฑฐ ํ™‹์นด์ด๋„ ๊ณจ๋“œ๋Ÿฌ์‹œ๋กœ ์œ ๋ช…ํ–ˆ๋˜ ๊ณณ์—์„œ ์‚ฌ๊ธˆ์„ ์บ๋ฉฐ ์‚ด์•„๊ฐ€๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ์‚ฌ๊ธˆ ๋ชจ์œผ๊ธฐ๊ฐ€ ์ƒ๊ฐ๋ณด๋‹ค ๋งŒ๋งŒ์น˜ ์•Š์„ ๋•Œ ์Šค๊ธฐ๋ชจํ† ๋Š” ๋ˆ„๊ตฐ๊ฐ€๋กœ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์•„์ด๋ˆ„์กฑ์˜ ๊ตฐ์ž๊ธˆ ๊ธˆ๊ดด ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ๋“ฃ๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ๋˜์ „๋ฐฅ 3์œ„: ๋ธ”๋ฃจ ์ž์ด์–ธํŠธ 4์œ„: ๋‚˜๋งŒ์ด ์—†๋Š” ๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ 5์œ„: ๋‹ค๋‹ค๋ฏธ ๋ฐฑ๋งŒ์žฅ ๋ผ๋น„๋ฆฐ์Šค 6์œ„: ํŒŒ๋„์—ฌ ๋“ค์–ด๋‹ค์˜ค 7์œ„: ์‚ฌ๋ž‘์€ ๋น„๊ฐ€ ๊ฐ  ๋’ค์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ 8์œ„: ๋งˆ์น˜๋‹ค๊ตฐ์˜ ์„ธ๊ณ„ 9์œ„: ๋„์ฟ„ ํ›„ํšŒ๋ง์ƒ ์•„๊ฐ€์”จ 10์œ„: ์˜ค์นด์žํ‚ค์—๊ฒŒ ๋ฐ”์นœ๋‹ค 2017 ํžˆ๋น„ํ‚ค ~์†Œ์„ค๊ฐ€๊ฐ€ ๋˜๋Š” ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•~ (์•ผ๋‚˜๋ชจํ†  ๋ฏธ์ธ ํ•˜๋ฃจ) ๋ฌธ์˜ˆํŽธ์ง‘๋ถ€ โ€˜๋ชฉ๋ จโ€™์— ๋„์ฐฉํ•œ ์งํ•„ ํˆฌ๊ณ ์›๊ณ  ํ•œ ํŽธ.ย  ๊ทธ ์†Œ์„ค์€ ์ง€๊ธˆ๊นŒ์ง€ ๊ทธ ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ๋„ ์ ‘ํ•ด๋ณด์ง€ ๋ชปํ–ˆ์„ ๋งŒํผ ์—„์ฒญ๋‚ฌ์ง€๋งŒ, ์ž‘๊ฐ€๋ช… ์•„์ฟ ์ด ํžˆ๋น„ํ‚ค ์™ธ์—๋Š” ์•„๋ฌด๋Ÿฐ ์—ฐ๋ฝ์ฒ˜๋„ ์—†๋Š” ์ƒํ™ฉ์ด์—ˆ๋‹ค.ย  ์†Œ๋…€์˜ ์ „์„ค์€, ์—ฌ๊ธฐ์„œ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์‹œ์ž‘๋˜์—ˆ๋‹ค. ์ด๊ฒŒ ๊ทธ ๋ฌธ์ œ์˜ ์ง€๋ขฐ์ž‘ ๋‹น์‹œ ๋Œ€์ฒด ์ด๊ฒŒ ์™œ ๋Œ€์ƒ์ด๋ƒ๊ณ  ์ผ๋ณธ์—์„œ๋„, ํ•ด์™ธ์—์„œ๋„ ๋‚œ๋ฆฌ๋‚จ ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ๊ธˆ์˜ ๋‚˜๋ผ ๋ฌผ์˜ ๋‚˜๋ผ 3์œ„: ๋˜์ „๋ฐฅ 4์œ„: ์•„์˜ค์•„์‹œ 5์œ„: ํŒŒ๋„์—ฌ ๋“ค์–ด๋‹ค์˜ค 6์œ„: ์•ฝ์†์˜ ๋„ค๋ฒ„๋žœ๋“œ 7์œ„: ๊ณจ๋“ ๊ณจ๋“œ 8์œ„: ํŒŒ์ด์–ด ํŽ€์น˜ 9์œ„: ํ•˜์ด์Šค์ฝ”์–ด ๊ฑธ 10์œ„: ์žฅ๋‚œ์„ ์ž˜ ์น˜๋Š” ํƒ€์นด๊ธฐ ์–‘ 2018 BEASTARS (์ดํƒ€๊ฐ€ํ‚ค ํŒŒ๋ฃจ) ์œก์‹๋™๋ฌผ๊ณผ ์ดˆ์‹๋™๋ฌผ์ด ๊ณต์กดํ•˜๋Š” ์„ธ๊ณ„. ๊ทธ๊ณณ์—๋Š” ํฌ๋ง, ์‚ฌ๋ž‘, ๋ถˆ์•ˆ์ด ๊ฐ€๋“ํ•˜๋‹ค. ์ฒด๋ฆฌํ†ค ํ•™์› ์—ฐ๊ทน๋ถ€์› ๋ ˆ๊ณ ์‹œ๋Š” ๋Š‘๋Œ€์ง€๋งŒ ๋ฌด์ฒ™์ด๋‚˜ ์„ฌ์„ธํ•œ ์„ฑ๊ฒฉ์˜ ์†Œ์œ ์ž์ด๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ๊ทธ๊ฐ€ ๋‹ค์–‘ํ•œ ๋™๋ฌผ๋“ค๊ณผ ์ฒญ์ถ˜ ๊ฐ€๋“ํ•œ ๋‚˜๋‚ ์„ ๋ณด๋‚ด๋Š” ๋™๋ฌผ ๊ตฐ์ƒ๊ทน์ด ์ง€๊ธˆ ์‹œ์ž‘๋œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋“ค ์ฝ˜ํƒํ‹ฐ 3์œ„: ๋‚˜๊ธฐ์˜ ํœด์‹ 4์œ„: ๋˜์ „๋ฐฅ 5์œ„: ๋ถˆ๋ฉธ์˜ ๊ทธ๋Œ€์—๊ฒŒ 6์œ„: ๋Ÿฐ์›จ์ด์—์„œ ์›ƒ์–ด์ค˜ 7์œ„: ๊ณ ๊น”๋ชจ์ž์˜ ์•„ํ‹€๋ฆฌ์— 8์œ„: ๋ฉ”์ด๋“œ ์ธ ์–ด๋น„์Šค 9์œ„: ์˜์ƒ์—ฐ์—๋Š” ์†๋Œ€์ง€ ๋งˆ! 10์œ„: ์˜ํ™” ๋„ˆ๋ฌด ์ข‹์•„ ํผํฌ ์”จ 2019 ์ € ๋„ˆ๋จธ์˜ ์•„์ŠคํŠธ๋ผ (์‹œ๋…ธํ•˜๋ผ ์ผ„ํƒ€) ์šฐ์ฃผ๋ฅผ ์™•๋ž˜ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์ด ๋‹น์—ฐํ•ด์ง„ ๊ทผ๋ฏธ๋ž˜.ย  ใ€Œํ–‰์„ฑ ์บ ํ”„ใ€ ์—ฌํ–‰์„ ๋– ๋‚œ ์นด๋‚˜ํƒ€, ์—๋ฆฌ์Šค ๋“ฑ ์•„ํ™‰ ๋ช…์˜ ๊ณ ๋“ฑํ•™์ƒ์€ย  ๊ฒฝํ—˜ํ•œ ์  ์—†๋Š” ์šฐ์ฃผ์—ฌํ–‰์— ๋Œ€ํ•œ ๊ธฐ๋Œ€๋กœ ๋‘๊ทผ๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ๊ฐ€์Šด์„ ์•ˆ๊ณ  ํ–‰์„ฑ์— ๋‚ด๋ ค์„ ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ๊ทธ๋“ค์„ ๊ธฐ๋‹ค๋ฆฌ๋Š” ์˜ˆ์ƒ์น˜ ๋ชปํ•œ ์‚ฌํƒœ๋ž€?! ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ๋ฏธ์Šคํ„ฐ๋ฆฌ๋ผ ํ•˜์ง€ ๋ง์ง€์–ด๋‹ค 3์œ„: ๋ธ”๋ฃจ ํ”ผ๋ฆฌ์–ด๋“œ 4์œ„: ์œ„๊ตญ์ผ๊ธฐ 5์œ„: ์„œ๋˜๊ณผ ํ˜œ์„ฑ์˜ ์†Œ๋…€ 6์œ„: ๋ถ๋ถ์„œ๋กœ ๊ตฌ๋ฆ„๊ณผ ํ•จ๊ป˜ ๊ฐ€๋ผ 7์œ„: ์ฝ˜๊ณ ์ง€์”จ๋Š” ๊ท€์ฐฎ์•„ 8์œ„: ํˆ‡๋งˆ๋ฃจ์—์„œ ๋ชจ๋“  ๊ฒŒ ๋‹ฌ๋ผ์กŒ๋‹ค 9์œ„: ํ•˜์ฟ ๋ฉ”์ด์™€ ๋ฏธ์ฝ”์น˜ 10์œ„: ๋‚˜๊ธฐ์˜ ํœด์‹ 2020 ๋ธ”๋ฃจ ํ”ผ๋ฆฌ์–ด๋“œ (์•ผ๋งˆ๊ตฌ์น˜ ์ธ ๋ฐ”์‚ฌ) ์šฐ์ˆ˜ํ•œ ์„ฑ์ , ๋›ฐ์–ด๋‚œ ์ฒ˜์„ธ์ˆ . ์ž˜ ๋…ธ๋Š” '๋ถˆ๋Ÿ‰์•„'๋กœ ํ†ตํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ ๋™์‹œ์— ์ธ๋ง๊นŒ์ง€ ๋‘ํ„ฐ์šด ๋ฆฌ์–ผ์ถฉ ๊ณ ๊ต์ƒ์ด ํ•˜๋ฃจ์•„์นจ์— ๊ทธ๋ฆผ ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ์žฌ๋ฏธ์— ๋ˆˆ์„ ๋–ด๋‹ค ๋ฏธ๋Œ€๋ฅผ ๋ชฉํ‘œ๋กœ ์ฒญ์ถ˜์„ ๋ถˆํƒœ์šฐ๋Š” ์Šคํฌ์ธ  ๊ทผ์„ฑ ์ˆ˜ํ—˜ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ๊ฐ€ ์ง€๊ธˆ. ๊ฐœ๋ง‰๋œ๋‹ค ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: SPY ร— FAMILY 3์œ„: ์Šคํ‚ต๊ณผ ๋กœํผ 4์œ„: ํŒŒ๋„์—ฌ ๋“ค์–ด๋‹ค์˜ค 5์œ„: ๋ฌผ์€ ๋ฐ”๋‹ค๋ฅผ ํ–ฅํ•ด ํ๋ฅธ๋‹ค 6์œ„: ๋ฏธ์Šคํ„ฐ๋ฆฌ๋ผ ํ•˜์ง€ ๋ง์ง€์–ด๋‹ค 7์œ„: ๋น ์กŒ์–ด, ๋„ˆ์—๊ฒŒ 8์œ„: ์ฒด์ธ์†Œ ๋งจ 9์œ„: ๋งˆ์ฟ  ๋ฌด์Šค๋น„ 10์œ„: ์œ„๊ตญ ์ผ๊ธฐ 2021 ์žฅ์†ก์˜ ํ”„๋ฆฌ๋ Œ (์•ผ๋งˆ๋‹ค ์นด๋„คํžˆ์ฝ” / ์•„๋ฒ  ์ธ ์นด์‚ฌ) ๋งˆ์™•์„ ์“ฐ๋Ÿฌ๋œจ๋ฆฐ ์šฉ์‚ฌ ์ผํ–‰์˜ '๊ทธ ๋’ค'.ย  ๋งˆ๋ฒ•์‚ฌ ํ”„๋ฆฌ๋ Œ์€ ์—˜ํ”„์ด๋ฉฐ, ๋‹ค๋ฅธ 3๋ช…๊ณผ ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ๋ถ€๋ถ„์ด ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋…€๊ฐ€ '๋’ค'์˜ ์„ธ๊ณ„์—์„œ ์‚ฐ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ, ๋Š๋ผ๋Š” ๊ฒƒ๊ณผ ๋‚จ์€ ์ž๋“ค์ด ์ž์•„๋‚ด๋Š”, ์žฅ์†ก๊ณผ ๊ธฐ๋„๋ž€ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ๋Š” '๋ชจํ—˜์˜ ๋'์—์„œ ์‹œ์ž‘ํ•œ๋‹ค. ์ดํ•˜ ์ˆœ์œ„ 2์œ„: ์น˜(ใƒ). -์ง€๊ตฌ์˜ ์šด๋™์— ๋Œ€ํ•ด์„œ- 3์œ„: ๊ฐ€๋ผ์˜ค์ผ€ ๊ฐ€์ž 4์œ„: ๋ฌผ์€ ๋ฐ”๋‹ค๋ฅผ ํ–ฅํ•ด ํ๋ฅธ๋‹ค 5์œ„: ์ตœ์• ์˜ ์•„์ด 6์œ„: ๊ดด์ˆ˜ 8ํ˜ธ 7์œ„: ์—ฌ๊ณ ์˜ ๋ณ„ 8์œ„: ํˆ‡๋งˆ๋ฃจ์—์„œ ๋ชจ๋“  ๊ฒŒ ๋‹ฌ๋ผ์กŒ๋‹ค 9์œ„: ๊ตฌ๋ฃก ์ œ๋„ค๋ฆญ ๋กœ๋งจ์Šค 10์œ„: SPY ร— FAMILY ์ถœ์ฒ˜
๋Œ€๋ถ€๋ถ„ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์ด ์ž˜๋ชป ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” ํ• ๋ฆฌ์šฐ๋“œ ์Šคํƒ€๋“ค์˜ ์ด๋ฆ„...jpg
์ž˜๋ชป ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๋Š”ย ์ด์œ  1. ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜๋ผ์—์„œ ์ž˜๋ชป ๋ถ€๋ฅด๋˜๊ฒŒ ๊ตณ์–ด์ ธ์„œ ๊ณ„์† ์‚ฌ์šฉ๋˜๋Š” ๊ฒฝ์šฐ 2. ๋ฌธํ™”๊ถŒ์— ๋”ฐ๋ผ ๋ฐœ์Œ์ด ๋‹ค๋ฅธ๋ฐ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ์‹์œผ๋กœ ์ž˜๋ชป ๋ถˆ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ๊ฒฝ์šฐ (์ด ๊ฒฝ์šฐ ๋ณธ์ธ์ด ์ œ๋Œ€๋กœ ๋ถˆ๋Ÿฌ๋‹ฌ๋ผ ๊ฐ•์กฐ) 3. ์™ธ๊ตญ ์• ๋“ค๋„ ํ—ท๊ฐˆ๋ ค์„œ ์กด๋‚˜ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ธฐ ์–ด๋ ค์›€;ย ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒฝ์šฐ Salma Hayek ์…€๋งˆ ํ—ค์ด์—‘(X) ์‚ด๋งˆ ์•„์˜ˆํฌ(O) ์ŠคํŽ˜์ธ์–ด H๋Š” ๋ฌต์Œ์ฒ˜๋ฆฌ Rachel Weisz ๋ ˆ์ด์ฒผ ์™€์ด์ฆˆ(X) ๋ ˆ์ด์ฒผ ๋ฐ”์ด์Šค(O) ์„œ์Šฌ๋ผ๋ธŒ์–ด W = V ๋ฐœ์Œ ์•„๋ฒ„์ง€๊ฐ€ ํ—๊ฐ€๋ฆฌ์ถœ์‹ ์ด๋ผ ํ—๊ฐ€๋ฆฌ ์‹์œผ๋กœ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ธธ ๋ณธ์ธ์ด ์›ํ•จ Christoph Waltz ํฌ๋ฆฌ์Šคํ† ํ”„ ์™ˆ์ธ (X) ํฌ๋ฆฌ์Šคํ† ํ”„ ๋ฐœ์ธ (O) ๋…์ผ์–ด W๋Š” V ๋ฐœ์Œ Mia Wasikowska ๋ฏธ์•„ ์™€์‹œ์ฝ”๋ธŒ์Šค์นด(X) ๋ฏธ์•„ ๋ฐ”์‹œ์ฝ”๋ธŒ์Šค์นด(O) ํด๋ž€๋“œ ์ถœ์‹  ์–ด๋จธ๋‹ˆ์˜ ์„ฑ์„ ๋”ฐ๋ฆ„ W = V๋กœ ๋ฐœ์Œ Doutzen Kroes ๋‘์ฒธ(๋„์  ) ํฌ๋กœ์Šค (X) ๋‹ค์šฐ์ฒธ(๋‹ค์šฐ์„ผ) ํฌ๋กœ์Šค (O) ์™ธ๊ตญ ์• ๋“ค๋„ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ธฐ ์–ด๋ ค์›€ ๋ณธ์ธ๋„ ํŠน์ดํ•œ ์ด๋ฆ„์ด๋ผ๊ณ  ๋ฐํž˜ Amanda Seyfried ์•„๋งŒ๋‹ค ์‚ฌ์ดํ”„๋ฆฌ๋“œ (X) ์•„๋งŒ๋‹ค ์‚ฌ์ดํ”„๋ ˆ๋“œ (O) ๋…์ผ์‹ ์„ฑ ๋ณธ์ธ์ด ์‚ฌ์ดํ”„๋ ˆ๋“œ๋ผ๊ณ  ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ธธ ๊ฐ•์กฐ Lupita Nyong'o ๋ฃจํ”ผํƒ€ ๋‡ฝ(๋‡ฝ๊ณ ) (X) ๋ฃจํ”ผํƒ€ ๋‡ฝ์˜ค (O) ๋ฏธ๊ตญ์• ๋“ค๋„ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๊ธฐ ํ—ท๊ฐˆ๋ คํ•จย  Ralph Fiennes ๋ž„ํ”„ ํŒŒ์ธ์ฆˆ (X) ๋ ˆ์ดํ”„ ํŒŒ์ธ์Šคย (O) ๋ณธ์ธ ์กฐ์ƒ์ด ๋…ธ๋ฅด๋ง๋””์—์„œ ๊ฑด๋„ˆ์˜จ ๋ถ์œ ๋Ÿฝ ์ถœ์‹ ์ด๋ผ ๋ถ์œ ๋Ÿฝ์‹์œผ๋กœ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•ด์•ผ ํ•จ James McAvoy ์ œ์ž„์Šค ๋งฅ์–ด๋ณด์ด (X) ์ œ์ž„์Šค ๋งค์นด๋ณด์ด (O) Mc- ๊ณผ Avoy๊ฐ€ ์—ฐ์Œ๋˜์–ด ๋งค์นด๋ณด์ด๊ฐ€ ๋งž์Œ Rachel McAdams ๋ ˆ์ด์ฒผ ๋งฅ์•„๋‹ด์Šค (X) ๋ ˆ์ด์ฒผ ๋งค์บ๋ค์Šค(O) ์ œ์ž„์Šค ๋งค์นด๋ณด์ด์™€ ๊ฐ™์€ ์ด์œ  ๊ทธ ์™ธ ์ปค์Šคํ‹ด ๋˜์ŠคํŠธ(-> ํ‚ค์–ผ์Šคํ‹ด ๋˜์ŠคํŠธ(O)), ๋ ˆ์•„ ์„ธ์ด๋‘(-> ๋ ˆ์•„ ์„ธ๋‘(O)), ์• ๋ค ๋ฆฌ๋ฐ”์ธ(-> ์• ๋ค ๋ฅด๋นˆ(O)) ๋“ฑ๋“ฑ ์‹ค์ œ ๋ฐœ์Œํ•˜๋Š”๊ฒŒ ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ์—ฐ์˜Œ๋“ค ๊ฝค ์žˆ์Œ ๊ทผ๋ฐ ๋”ฑํžˆ ๋ชฐ๋ผ๋„ย ๋จใ…‡ใ……aใ…‡ย  ์™ธ๊ตญ์• ๋“ค์ด๋ž‘ ๋Œ€ํ™”ํ• ๋•Œ ์—ฐ์˜Œ ์ด๋ฆ„ ๋ฐœ์Œ ์ž˜๋ชป ์–˜๊ธฐํ•ด๋„ ์•ˆ์ชฝํŒ”๋ฆผ ์Ÿค๋„ค๋„ ๋‹ค ํ‹€๋ฆผย  ใ…Šใ…Š ์Šผ
Purchase tramadol online at home
Legal risk of purchasing tramadol There is no risk of purchasing tramadol. You should buy tramadol online but need to check the parameters. visit here: https://onlinehealths.com/product-category/buy-tramadol-online/ call us: +1(707) 510-0015 What is Tramadol? Tramadol is an OTC tablet and a prescription pill solution of IR immediate-release and XR extended-release tablets. Besides, Tramadol medicine comes in the form of an extended-release oral capsule. And Immediate-release pills are delivered into the body right off. Thus, Extended-release pills are injected into the body slowly over time. Both oral tramadol pills are also possible as generic drugs. And The IR immediate-release tablet comes as the big brand name called Ultram. When you should use Tramadol Tramadol online comes to treat mild to severe pain in the body. Besides, the doctor gives the medicine with therapy. It suggests you may require to use it with other prescriptions. How does Tramadol work in the body and brain? Tramadol refers to a group of drugs termed opioid agonists. And this class of drugs is a group of medicines that operate similarly. These medications are often helpful to treat comparable conditions. Tramadol acts by improving how your brain feels pain. Thus, Tramadol is comparable to endorphins, which is a chemical substance in your brain. As to know that Endorphins bind in the brain. And these receptors then lower the pain communications that your body transfers to your brain. So Tramadol operates in a similar way to minimize the amount of anxiety of pain that your brain thinks you're holding. What are the possible Tramadol side effects? Tramadol medicine tablets may offer drowsiness. On one hand, you should avoid driving alone. Or any use of heavy devices, or make any hazardous actions until you understand how this medicine affects you. More common side effects are: The more popular side effects of Tramadol can incorporate: dizziness and headache feeling of drowsiness nausea and vomiting Many times constipation lack of energy in the body sweating and dry mouth as well If these effects are easy, they may move continuously within a few days. How does Tramadol interact with other medications? Tramadol tablets can combine with other medicines or vitamins or herbs. Interaction is when something enhances the way a medicine works. Besides, the medicine can be dangerous or inhibit the prescription from acting well. To help avoid communications, your physician should handle all of your medicines exactly. How should you take Tramadol? It would help if you took the doctor's advice for tramadol dosage. Consumption of tramadol dosage will majorly depend on: Age and stage of the person the state being managed Any accident other medical situations you are suffering from Conclusion Tramadol is an opioid and painkiller. It is widely available in the market for the management of chronic pain. There are several side effects and precautions to take. Hence it is important to gather all relevant information about tramadol. And pregnant and lactating mothers must consult the doctor to know what is best or not. And make an emergency call if any bad effects show up to you.
What are and why โ€œBrahma Chickenโ€ used for?
Chickens of the Brahma Chicken range in size from around 10 to 12 pounds have feathers on their wings, toes, and shanks, a pea comb, downy feathering, and broad, wide heads with a protruding skull over their eyes. You can choose between three color options: light, dark, or buff. Brahma chickens were originally used for meat due to their large size. It is easy to keep the large birds since they are very docile, and they can withstand the cold temperatures of wintertime. Their popularity is apparent among both hobbyists and breeders. The Brahma hen lays brown eggs in significant amounts as do many heritage breeds. It is unknown what this birdโ€™s genetic makeup is. Using clues left in the poultry journals and books of the 1800s, historians have reconstructed the likely origins of this noble bird. This breed of chicken is known for its size and calm temperament, and it is also a meat and egg-laying bird. You can read more about Chickens and Pets On our site happychickensfarm.com Over a relatively short period timeโ€“ about fifty years or so โ€“ the โ€˜Brahma chickenโ€™ developed in the US from imported birds. There is no doubt that the birdsโ€™ ancestry is from China, but Indian fowl had a strong influence on them. Together with the Cochin, the Brahma began a period of โ€œhen feverโ€ or โ€œhenโ€ madness, in which exotic chickens became popular. In those days, some of these chickens sold for astronomical amounts of money. More information about chickens can be found here, such as the types of meat and other interesting things about them Are Light Brahma chickens friendly? Despite their small size, light Brahma chicken is very friendly and can even learn to love humans. Itโ€™s easy to take care of them: just give them lots of treats, and theyโ€™ll climb right into your hands. There is no conflict between these docile and quiet birds and other breeds of chicken. Originally from Asia, the Light Brahma Chicken is a very old breed of feather-footed chickens. Standard of Perfection recognizes the Light variety of a breed as one of the first varieties. There is nothing quieter, kinder, or easier to handle than a Light Brahma. Cold weather doesnโ€™t affect them much due to their large size, pea comb, and heavy feathering. It is not uncommon for rabbits to lay brown eggs, especially during the winter months, and provide good mothering to their young. A Brahma chicken can live 5-8 years, depending on the quality of care you provide, just like silkies, Araucanas, or speckled Sussex chickens. They can live longer if they receive a daily chicken feed with 16% protein, clean water, and veterinary care. Are buff Brahma chicken nice? Breeders in the United States developed the Buff Brahma Chicken breed after importing huge birds from Chinaโ€™s port of Shanghai. It is an excellent family pet, and its docile nature makes it a pleasant pet as well. Their large brown eggs are reasonable layers. The chicken yard may have been filmed with Brahmas lumbering around like a bull. Like Silver Laced Wyandottes, Buck Brahmas are very calm chickens and donโ€™t often attack people or other chickens. Even their roosters are not aggressive (their disposition is friendly, calm, and gentle). King of All Poultryโ€: the Giant Brahma Chicken? According to data gathered in the early 20th century, Giant Brahma Chicken can weigh as much as 13-14 pounds, while cockroaches can reach a weight of 17-18.25 pounds. Because of their egg-laying ability and ability to feed a moderate-sized family, they were a popular breed in the 19th and 20th centuries. Brahma eggs used to be an important source of protein, but they are no longer as popular as they once were. They will crawl into your hand for a cuddle or a snack if you feed them lots of treats. The birds are quiet and docile, and they can get along with other breeds of chickens. How big do dark Brahma chickens get? Dark Brahma chicken have been the subject of some debate as to whether they are the same breed or of different origins. I judge from these two wood engravings taken from the Poultry Book of 1867. It seems that there is a contradiction in their conformation. It is necessary, however, to feed the fowl, despite its great appetite. The Brahma will seek it abroad. Dark Brahma chicken were renowned for their hardiness. For their size, they are also good egg layers. Known as a winter layer, they lay the bulk of their eggs between October and May.
5 Ways to Make The Most of Your Laser Hair Removal Treatment
Laser hair removal is one of the most popular treatments all over the world. The combination of experienced practitioners and cutting-edge technology can provide you with the best hair removal results for the various treatment areas. Here's how you can make sure you get the best results. 1. Begin with a consultation. During the consultation, you will meet with a dermatologist who will review your medical history, discuss treatment goals, explain how the treatment works, discuss the type of results the client can expect, and determine if the client is a good candidate for treatment. Consultations typically last 20-30 minutes. 2. Plan ahead of time Your dermatologist will advise you to shave the treatment areas before your laser hair removal appointment. Prior to treatment, do not wax any of the treated areas. Hair is removed from the follicle by waxing. The hair follicles in the treated areas must be intact for laser hair removal to work. The pigment required by the laser for hair removal is found in the hair follicle. If the hair follicle is not present, the laser will burn the skin rather than remove hair. If your underarms are one of the areas to be treated, we recommend that you do not wear any deodorant. 3. Set realistic expectationsย  Although laser hair removal can permanently reduce body hair, there is no scientific evidence that it can permanently remove ALL body hair. There is no such thing as permanent hair removal. Clients should not expect to be completely hair-free after laser hair removal. This is why the FDA refers to laser hair removal results as "permanent hair reduction." We have, however, seen incredible results where the hair is almost completely gone. The majority of you will notice a significant reduction in body hair. Hair that grows back after each session is sparse, fine, and lighter in colour. Laser hair removal reduces the amount of shaving you'll need to do in the future while also reducing the amount and thickness of the hair that grows back. After completing a full series of laser hair removal treatments, you will typically require one or two maintenance sessions per year to maintain results. 4. The Importance of Timing When the skin is least exposed to the sun, the best time of year to get laser hair removal is in the winter. For the majority of our patients, this occurs in the fall. Many factors will influence the best time of year for treatment. First and foremost, consider the client's lifestyle. Does the client spend a lot of time outside with their skin exposed? Second, it will be determined by how tanned a client's skin is. The more dark the skin, the less energy the laser can use for a safe and effective treatment. With the laser's energy decreasing, more sessions will be required to achieve the desired results for a client. Another factor to consider is the body part being treated. Laser hair removal on the face typically requires one session every 6 weeks to achieve the desired results. This treatment series can be finished in the fall/winter season. Laser hair removal in the neck to tummy area typically requires one session every 8 to 10 weeks to achieve the desired results. Laser hair removal on areas below the tummy usually requires one session every 15 weeks to achieve the desired results. It may take more than a year to achieve the desired results with laser hair removal on the lower leg area. It is important to note that the further away the body area is from the face and heart, the longer the healing time and the hair growth cycle takes. This makes receiving laser hair removal treatments more difficult during the summer months. The skin should not be exposed to direct sunlight for the best laser hair removal results. This is why, unless they don't mind staying indoors and covered up, most clients don't get laser hair removal in the summer. 5. Bookย Your Appointmentsย Ahead Of Time Depending on the area being treated and the stage of hair growth, it may take several laser hair removal sessions to weaken the hair follicle enough that it does not grow back. A dermatologist may recommend that you come in for treatment once every 8 to 15 weeks to achieve the desired results, depending on the area of the body being treated. It's a good idea to pre-book all of their laser hair removal sessions and get them on their calendar at the start of your treatment plan. This not only ensures that you get your preferred appointment times, but it also helps you stay on track with their treatments and reduces the likelihood of missing a session. If you go too long between treatments and miss a laser hair removal session, you risk falling out of the hair growth cycle and needing more sessions.
3 Simple Ways to Stay Motivated All Day Long
Motivation is important. Most successful people have the necessary impetus to continue on their path of self-development. However, even the most motivated people come to the point where their motivation dries up. To maintain a high level of motivation over a long period of time, you first need to understand the nature of motivation. The Nature of Motivation The best source of motivation is internal, that is, it comes from yourself. If you are constantly looking for your employer to compromise the safety of your job in order to create motivation, you are putting your well-being at risk. However, if you are motivated by your own desire to provide for yourself and others, your fate is less determined by the social structures and organizations that wield power. When you reach your level of motivation, you will be the key that will open the door to maximum productivity, maximum productivity, and success. Intrinsic motivation is the highest source of passion, but it tends to increase and decrease over time. Therefore, if you want maximum productivity, peak performance, and a sense of well-being, you need to create a system that supports intrinsic motivation. Here are three easy ways to create an environment that increases and maintains motivation: 1.ย Prioritize physical health. Physical health and safety is the foundation of well-being. In the US, many people live in their minds and are not connected to their bodies. We tend to over indulge in delicious food and drinks to satisfy emotional needs that often drain our energy levels and cannot satisfy our senses. If you want to get serious about improving and maintaining motivation, you need to start by improving your physical health. Set a sleep and wake schedule. Go to bed and wake up at about the same time every day to keep your circadian rhythms in sync. Once your body gets used to this pattern, these biorhythms naturally increase energy levels throughout the day. When you have high energy, you can direct it wherever you want. Stay hydrated. Dehydration can cause headaches and muscle cramps, and often leads to overeating. The more you can support your body with a steady stream of water, the better you will feel and the more productive you will become. Eat nutritious foods. Cut back on restaurant meals and start taking the time to bring healthy homemade meals to work. When you start eating more protein and vegetables and fewer carbohydrates containing sugar, your body will be lighter and healthier. The exercise. It may sound counterintuitive, but even after a long day of work, exercising for just 30 minutes will actually increase your energy level. Your body will adapt to higher energy production and then create unnecessary motivation for you to keep exploring your hobbies and enjoying life outside the office. 2.ย Stimulate and expand your cognitive abilities. Most people become lazy and complacent. It's much easier to get home from work and watch your iPhone during a TV commercial than to turn off the TV, put your phone in your pocket and read an interesting book. However, if you want to improve your life, mind training is a must. Read constantly. There is no shortcut - the most versatile and intelligent people read books. Choose a subject of interest and take a literary step! Reading will improve your vocabulary and your ability to think - both will improve all areas of your life, including your motivation and productivity. Take advantage of the Internet. I know cat videos are cute, but they don't do anything for your cognitive stimulation. There is so much quality information on the Internet that you can learn anything. Pick an interest, set a goal, and then keep watching videos and reading articles on the topic. Thinking critically and expanding your knowledge base will give you an edge over the competition and keep you sharp. 3.ย Schedule activities to support emotional regulation. So often, we ignore or downplay our emotional well-being. As a country, we have been operating longer than many other developed countries, which reduces the amount of time we spend caring for ourselves. Blurring the line between work and play negatively affects our mental and emotional health, leading to decreased productivity and motivation. Since you, as an individual, cannot change the socio-economic system, you need to plan your self-care activities. Start a new hobby. Think about the things you enjoyed earlier in life that you had to give up because of the demands of being a responsible adult. Whether it's playing a musical instrument, drawing, sports, hiking, writing, or playing board games, take time for yourself to do something for fun. Engaging in creative activities supports emotional well-being and can help restore depleted levels of motivation. Meditate constantly. If you are looking for a hobby that costs nothing and has immediate positive effects, try meditation. Sitting in silence every day or using guided meditations can help you tune in to your thoughts, feelings, and the present moment, leading to greater motivation, productivity, and productivity. Talk to a professional. Denying and repressing feelings wastes valuable energy that could be channeled into motivation and productivity. The most successful people who achieve both materialistic and inner success are those who are self-aware. If you want to increase emotional intelligence and sincerity, both of which will contribute to your motivation and your ability to succeed, talk to a life counselor or therapist. Don't be complacent. You have everything you need to live a successful and fulfilling life. Keep pushing yourself to create an environment that supports and enhances your intrinsic motivation so you can fulfill your dreams. Realize the importance of physical, mental, and emotional health so that you can live a life of integrity, full of gratitude, maximum productivity, and maximum productivity.
[June-2021]Braindump2go New SK0-004 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q850-Q875)
QUESTION 850 A server technician is setting up replication for a database server. The technician is designing a server that is fully redundant and highly available. Which of the following replication strategies should be used? A.Mirroring B.Log shipping C.Disk-to-disk D.Server-to-server Answer: A QUESTION 851 A file server on the network stores sensitive data for multiple departments in the company. A systems administrator has been instructed to ensure only data stored by the accounting department is encrypted. Which of the following solutions should the systems administrator implement to encrypt this data in the MOST efficient manner? A.Disk-level encryption B.File-level encryption C.Data transfer encryption D.User-initiated encryption Answer: B QUESTION 852 A virtual desktop user is in the process of saving a file when the UPS connected to the VM host server fails and the server powers off. After replacing the failed UPS, the user reports that the file did not save recent changes. Which of the following storage issues MOST likely caused this? A.Cache battery failure B.Improper disk partition C.Insufficient space D.Storage array rebuild Answer: A QUESTION 853 A server technician is replacing hard disk drives in a server. The server currently has 136GB SAS drives configured with a RAID 0 solution and is using approximately 90GB of its maximum storage capacity. Given this scenario, management would like the technician to replace the hard drives, utilize a "mirroring" RAID configuration, and support 20% growth in space annually for the next five years. Which of the following statements BEST supports these goals? A.Procure two 250GB SAS drives and configure RAID 1. B.Procure two 250GB SATA drives and configure RAID 1. C.Procure two 500GB SAS drives and configure RAID 0. D.Procure two 500GB SATA drives and configure RAID 0. Answer: A QUESTION 854 Corporate policy requires data replication to continue even if the servers, which are being protected, crash. Which of the following replication methods fulfills this requirement? A.Storage array replication B.VM replication C.Email server database replication D.Database log shipping Answer: A QUESTION 855 An administrator is attempting to install a 64-bit OS on a VM that is hosted by a server known to have 64- bit CPUs. However, the new VM will not boot properly. Which of the following is MOST likely the problem? A.The server is not a Type 1 hypervisor. B.The server is not a Type 2 hypervisor. C.The server does not have AMD-V or Intel VT switched on. D.The server does not have hybrid server capability turned on. Answer: C QUESTION 856 A server technician is attempting to find a server in the datacenter and only has the server's name. The technician does not have access to log in to the server and does not know where the server is located. Which of the following items would be MOST useful to inventory to aid in future server identification? (Choose two.) A.Server make B.Server model C.Server IP address D.Server serial number E.Server asset tag Answer: DE QUESTION 857 An administrator receives an alert of a failed hardware component in a virtualization host running critical services. Which of the following should the administrator perform BEFORE replacing the failed component? A.Migrate all VMs to another host before replacing the failed component. B.Shut down all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. C.Reboot all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. D.Suspend all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. Answer: B QUESTION 858 A server technician is reviewing a list of WWNs within a SAN storage array before provisioning additional LUNs to VMs. The purpose is to ensure only specific HBAs will have access to a particular LUN. Which of the following BEST describes the technician's purpose? A.Direct access bridging B.LUN zoning C.LUN masking D.NIC teaming Answer: C QUESTION 859 One of the servers in the datacenter shuts down multiple times a day. The technician has to physically go to the server and boot it up by pressing the power button. Which of the following are MOST likely causing the problem? (Choose two.) A.Overheating B.Processor failure C.I/O failure D.Power supply failure E.Incorrect boot sequence Answer: AD QUESTION 860 An administrator is planning for the deployment of a new database. The database will be 100GB at inception and is expected to grow by 50% every year. Management wants the administrator to plan for the database to be in service for a maximum of five years. Which of the following is the MINIMUM amount of disk space that will meet these requirements? A.400GB B.600GB C.800GB D.1TB Answer: C QUESTION 861 A technician is troubleshooting an issue with communication to another server at a remote location. Which of the following tools should the technician use to help troubleshoot the traffic to and from the server? A.Net use B.Nslookup C.Port scanner D.Sniffer Answer: A QUESTION 862 Users at a remote site have reported that a regularly used server is inaccessible. The systems administrator knows users at another site also use the same server, so the administrator contacts them to see if the same issue is occurring. Which of the following troubleshooting steps is this an example of? A.Establish a plan to resolve the issue. B.Establish a theory of probable cause. C.Establish the scope of the issue. D.Test the theory of probable cause. Answer: C QUESTION 863 A server administrator is selecting hardware for a new backup server. Disk capacity is the most important requirement for the server. Which of the following drive interface types BEST meets this need? A.USB B.SATA C.SCSI D.FC Answer: B QUESTION 864 An administrator is sizing the CPU requirements of a new application. The application requires 12 guest VMs to run concurrently on the host. If each guest requires 500MHz of CPU and the server has two sockets, which of the following CPUs will ensure there are sufficient host CPU resources for this application? A.1.6GHz CPU B.2.0GHz CPU C.2.5GHz CPU D.3.2GHz CPU Answer: D QUESTION 865 An administrator is adding NAS-based storage to a server. Which of the following strategies will allow users to see BEST performance with this new NAS storage? A.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant HBAs. B.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant SCSI controllers. C.Connect server to NAS storage using two teamed 1 Gb NICs. D.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant fabric switches. Answer: C QUESTION 866 A server administrator is installing a 64-bit OS on a server hardware and receives the following error message: Processor architecture not supported. Which of the following architectures is causing this error? A.ARM B.x64 C.x86 D.SPARC E.Alpha Answer: C QUESTION 867 Users at a company cannot log into a server. An administrator reboots the server with liveCD and executes a df โ€“h command. The following is returned: Which of the following should be done NEXT? A.Reformat the boot partition. B.Compress or delete log files. C.Reconfigure the server with a larger primary partition. D.Ask users to clean out their home directories from another server. Answer: B QUESTION 868 An administrator is wiring some Cat 5 cable into a serial cable. Which of the following wiring types should the administrator use? A.Rollover B.Crossover C.EIA 568A on both ends D.Straight-through Answer: A QUESTION 869 A server technician installs a new CPU and heat sink in a server and reconnects all of the cables. After powering on the server, the technician discovers the server is now overheating. The technician ensures the fans in the server are all operating properly. Which of the following power and cooling components is the next MOST likely cause of the temperature issues? A.The server is missing a fan shroud. B.The power supply voltage is incorrect. C.The thermal dissipation of the heat sink is insufficient. D.The power consumption of the CPU is too high. Answer: A QUESTION 870 A technician created a job on a backup server to back up the new email server. After a few days, the technician notices the email server logs are not cleaning up after the backups are completed. Which of the following actions can the technician take to correct this issue? A.Delete the logs before the backups. B.Acquire an application programming interface for backup software. C.Back up the server to a network location. D.Stop email services, and then perform a backup. Answer: B QUESTION 871 A server has a disk array controller with battery-backed cache. Which of the following will MOST likely happen if the server loses power? A.Information in cache will be written to disk once the server regains power, assuming the battery has a charge. B.All information in cache is lost, even if the battery has a change. C.The battery will supply power to the disk array in the event of a power failure, and cache will not be written to disk. D.Information in cache will be transferred to firmware, and no information will be lost. Answer: A QUESTION 872 A server administrator is assigning an internally routable IPv6 unique local address to servers in a datacenter. Which of the following network addresses should the administrator assign to a server? A.10.40.251.33 B.192.168.0.10 C.2901:4868:4800::8844 D.fd00:1348:4ef0:1ab9::1fd4 Answer: C QUESTION 873 The systems administrator received an alert that one of the servers went offline. The systems administrator logged on remotely to the machine using the IPMI connection and noticed the following message upon boot up: No logical volumes present. Press F1 to continue. Which of the following is the BEST step for the systems administrator to take to resolve the issue? A.Check the array controller to see if the disks are visible. B.Verify the array controller to determine if it is seen by the BIOS. C.Enter the BIOS and enable the disk. D.Resume the server reboot by pressing F1. Answer: D QUESTION 874 A system is having disk performance issues, and the administrator wants to upgrade the storage system. Which of the following would provide the fastest and MOST reliable storage? A.SSD with SAS B.SSD with SATA C.Magnetic with SAS D.Magnetic with SATA Answer: A QUESTION 875 A server administrator is gathering full datacenter inventory of all the server hardware to submit to the IT manager for next year's budget for a technology refresh project. Which of the following life-cycle management stages is this? A.Procurement B.Usage C.Disposal D.End-of-life Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go SK0-004 PDF and SK0-004 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUnJPWUVGcEVLREk?usp=sharing