Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 35
Thirty-Fifth: Roadboyz
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Han Sang Hee
Stage Name: Myoha
He is the Leader and a vocalist.
He was born in 1990.
Name: Lee Jae Hwan
Stage Name: Hwan
He is a rapper.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: VIXX's member Ken shares the same full name (Lee Jae Hwan) as him.
Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Maca
He is a vocalist and a rapper.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: EXO's member Xiumin shares the same full name (Kim Min Seok) as him.
Name: Kim Dae Woon
Stage Name: Haneul
He is a vocalist.
He was born in 1991.
Fun Fact: He was previously in the group BTL under the name Do.Ka.
Name: An Yong Jin
Stage Name: ZBell
He is the Maknae and a vocalist.
He was born in 1991.
--
Do you know Roadboyz?
Sorry this update is late, I was at Kcon and I only just returned today.
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and we will accommodate!
Check out Last Wednesday's card here.
14 Like
9 Share
1 comment
I could really get into these guys 😂❤
a year ago·Reply
14
1
9