Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 38
www.youtube.com
Thirty-Eighth Group: Sol T
Debuted: May 3, 2016
Latest Comeback: May 3, 2016
There is not a lot of information about this group yet for they have just debuted!
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: EDo
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1992.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: DoA
She is a vocalist.
She was born in 1993.
Name: Ahn Chae Hee
Stage Name: Chaehee
She is a rapper.
She was born in 1997.
Name: Han Gyeoul
Stage Name: Gyeol
She is a rapper.
She was born in 1999.
--
Have you heard of Sol T?
Who's your favorite member?
--
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group is underrated let us know and we will add it to the list!
And we want to make this card more enjoyable for you! Are there any things/information we should add to the cards? For example is there anything you'd like to know about the groups/soloist's that we don't already provide? More pictures? More videos? Please let me know in the comments and we will accommodate!
Check out Monday's card here.
10 Like
0 Share
3 comments
Me & Chaehee where born on the same year!
a year ago·Reply
20
I LOVE THEM ALREADY! I'M GOING TO STAN THE H🌸LL OUT OF THESE GIRLS!
a year ago·Reply
20
@QueenLee I think Chaehee's my favorite! But they all look badass! And their debut song is the bomb!!
a year ago·Reply
10
10
3
Share