Kirinacorn81
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Helloooo all you Blessings! Kirin here with my first Uniq Card of the quarter *applause* XD Of course this isn't about me. Today I want to focus on Uniq's Talented Maknae, Wong Yibo!

Profile:


Birth Name: Wong Yi Bo


Stage Name: Yibo


Birthday: August 5, 1997


Position: Maknae, Rapper, Dancer. Height: 179 cm. Weight: 59 kg. Blood Type: A. Nationality: Chinese.

Fun Facts: His fave movies are Spiderman and Fast and Furious. He's a master at Yo-yo tricks. He can beatbox. He has a collection of Minions. He knows various types of dance including Popping, Locking, and Krumping. He's the most talkative one out of the group. He can imitate spongebob. He likes Doberman dogs. He loves Ramen He skateboards and plays basketball

I absolutely love his dancing. He's one of my personal favorites in the industry. Here's some examples.

What are your favorite things about Wong Yibo?? Mines his Smile, Dance, and Playfulness. Tell us in the comments below!

Uniq United Mod Squad:

Qilin @MadAndrea


Uniq United tagging UNIQ's Blessings: (For Moderator use only, please) (Let us know if you want to be added or removed!) @4dalientae @adritha13 @AimeeH @AJ2002 @AlexAckerman @AlexisCortez @AlexisRiver @AlittleJoy @AlyssaGelet818 @amandamuska @AmandaOwnbey @amberg171997 @ArielaPicazo @AristaJ @ArmyofKookie @ARMYStarlight @ashrose33 @AubrieSmith @axosrain @baileykayleen @baekhyuneee @BangsterLife @bangtanella @BBxGD @Beckah1327 @blackirishawk @blacksun191 @blasianqueen @BluBear07 @BreeHubler @BriannaN @Bwolfgirl @caitlind9898 @CandaceJordan @CarlaAcosta @CarolPantoja @CassidyRoush @ChaHakyum @ChantellGonzale @ChelestiEdwards @ChelseaGarcia @CocatolaOtaku @CrystalGuerra @CrystalPonce @CyanJRincon @Dabaesaplayer @DahliaDang @DaisyPhun @dallasyamane @deefran @Defy24601 @DekaraMiller @DestineeTrost @DestinyMcCauley @edwinb94 @ElenaP16 @EliseB @ElishaFisher @Ercurrent @EricaEnnis @ESwee @externallyeli @FrancescaV95BTS @funnelcakeboo @GDsGF @Gianlica @H8rt4u @hauntedyouth13 @HayleyYates @HeyImAlly @ILikeHisFace123 @inah05 @Isolate @IsoldaPazo @ItatiSanchez @ivyheart13 @JackieG1617 @JadeOwens @jaekeulrin @JaeneashaJones @jaidemae @JasmineGregory @JasminMartinez @jeess143 @jenjenkhreim @JessicaFigueroa @jiggzy19 @Jinnyrod3 @JinsPrincess86 @JohnEvans @JustinaNguyen @Kagamine381 @katcollins02 @kanatm @karinamiranda81 @KathyCrew @KatMejia @KarlythePanda66 @KeziahWright @KierstinAndrews @KittyRobinson @KellyOConnor @Kelsiumm @KokoroNoTakara @Konnor @kpopandkimchi @KpopBeat @kpopbunny9 @KPOPER1 @KpopQueen1 @Kpossible4250 @LeeKyungil @leelee12 @Lelulgc @LemonLassie @Lexxcisco @liannet27 @Ligaya @lisbt92 @LissiMichelle @LizaNightshade @Lizzeh @LizzyRubyCiss @LocoForJiyong @loftonc16 @luzinda51 @MaatiCasanova @Maddie27 @MAKCosmetic @MandyNoona @MaricelvaRomero @marisamusic @MaryTowers @MayraCastro @Meeshell @megancurrent9 @MelinaHernandez @MelissaGarza @Mercedesbenz98 @merryjayne13 @minimonkey07 @Minnieluvs @MischiefK1ng @MistressSiren @MorganElisabeth @MorleeCorielus @mrsjeon @mrsyookihyun @musicmofo @MzDawson31508 @NellieNelson @Nerdydemigod @netchtiBates @NiahriTaylor @ninjamidori @panouvang123 @P1B2Bear @PaigeJones @PassTheSuga @peytoncarter2 @phxcur93 @PrettieeEmm @Princess2328 @PrincessUnicorn @QueenLele @RaquelArredondo @Rosa420 @Roxy1903 @roseeoh @russelroche47 @SabrinaKeovilay @seouls @SerenityThao @sherrysahar @SHINee808 @SHINeeIngGirl @SierraBecerra @Starbell808 @StefaniTre @StephaniePoore @StephersTaylor @SunnaWalo @Sunnydaebak @SusiBosshammer @sweetnothing34 @TaehyungV @Taisa @Tamaki1618 @TerraToyaSi @thatphamily @TiffanyBibian @tinafalcon22 @Torachild @torchix @TracyLynnn @Ttwolf74 @twistedPuppy @Unicorn01 @unnieARMkeY @unrefinedhan @VioletaDelRio @ViStorm @viviano6 @VixenViVi @Vixxstarlight1 @VKookie47 @XDLP @XergaB20 @YeseniaLira @ZeltzinCorona
14 comments
Suggested
Recent
@CassidyRoush @netchtiBates @Isolate it's definitely very hard to refuse his charm.
UB!!!!! he's the best lol
Yibo is a fabulous dancer. ❤
@MadAndrea truth.
@MandyNoona it's simply too damn much
View more comments
80
14
28