a year ago
Anonym
in English · 1,126 Views
likes 39clips 20comments 0
B-Bomb Wednesdays
For my first card I wanted to spam everyone with B-Bomb since he's so unappreciated and he deserves so much love

A Few Facts:

Full Name: Lee Min Hyuk
Position: Sub-Vocal, Main Dancer
Birthday: December 14, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 cm (5’10”)
Weight: 60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Blood Type: A
Education: Induk University (Broadcasting major)
Hobbies: Playing piano, taking clipings of fashion magazines
Nickname: Grapefruit, Minhyuk-God
Fan Club Name: Dimples
Specialties: Dance
Fun Facts:
•He participated in the TV show “Battle of Shinhwa“ where he rapped and danced.
•His stage “B-Bomb“ means to be rare and unique. The “Bomb”symbolizes his “explosive” influence.
•According to the other members he showers the longest.
*He trained with Infinite *Afraid of heights *Stays after to help Taeil with choreography *According to Zico & Kyung he is the most interested in porn
His dimple 😍
BONUS *SIGH*
Honey B Squad:
.
Winner Forever Squad:
.
GOT7 TEAM:
.
Monbebe Squadu:
.
Konie Crew:
.
MY SQUAD:
.
Tagging my LitMonBe Squad:
.
BBC:
LET ME KNOW IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO BE ADDED TO THIS LIST
0 comments