VatcheeAfandi99
a year ago500+ Views
Vocalist Unit Into Wed #2
Ayo Ayo babies......IT'Z MEEEEEE
ik you're bored of seeing me everywhere xD BUT I'M NOT
Anyways i'll be the one responsible for The Vocalist unit ;D

At @IsoldaPazo is our Precious Moderator LOVE YA

I will introduce myself first. :D
And that my Profi.............um Taemin!!!!!!??????
JK HA GATCHYA xD heheh

MY name is @VatcheeAfandi99 will u can call me Vatch ;)

Anyways fun facts about me:
1. I am A COMPLETE CRAZINESS
2. I am A EXPLOSION of WEIRDNESS
3. I hate chocolate....like HATE IT ALL
4. I AM A COMPLETE BAG OF KPOP TRASH YOU CAN EVER FIND
5. My top 3 bias are not qualified yet....*cuz Comon we all know i can't choose my life choices to choose a bias.....PFFFTT*
6. JK MIN YOONGI IS NO.111111111111111111111111111111111
7. I LOVE PEOPLE........all kinds :D
8. FOOD IS MY EXISTENCE, but i don't eat much.....is that normal??
9. I am young......not that young like on my late teenage yrs :)
10. Last fact............I'm the laziest person you can EVER meet.
Hope we stay friends.......I'm a good person tho i promise xD
LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVE
See this beauty?????? u see right his name is Hoshi
HE'S MIIIINNNEEEEEE HEEE IIIS MY BABE
so yeah that Hoshi is my Seventeen bias ;D
Let me now give u now an introduction of my precious Unit
Our beauty Jeonghan
Name: Yoon Jeong Han (윤정한) (ジョンハン)
Chinese Name: Zhenghan
Nickname: Eldest Maknae, 1004, Angel
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: October 4, 1995
Birthplace: Seoul
Education: Hyangnam High School (‘14)
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Singing, Taking care of DK
Hobbies: Sleeping, Soccer, Basketball, Badminton
Training Period: 2 years and 2 months
Our Precious Gem DK
Stage Name: DK (도겸) (ドギョム)
Real Name: Lee Seokmin (이석민)
Nickname: Mr. Hat, Soonseok Talk, Rockstar, Docutie
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: February 18, 1997
Blood Type: RH-O
Education: Shinli Kindergarten, Seoul High School of Performing Arts (‘16)
Height: 179cm
Weight: 66kg
Hometown: Suji-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do
Shoe size: 280mm
Specialty: Singing songs loudly, Losing stuff
Hobby: Watching movies, Singing while wearing earphones while resting
Training Period: 2 years and 7 months
Our Documentary Woozi
Stage Name: Woozi (우지) (ウ-ジ)
Real Name: Lee Jihoon (이지훈)
Hanja: Li Zhī Xūn (李知勳)
Nickname: Mr. Fluorescent Sneakers, Soft food/Tofu, White, Documentary
Team: Vocal (Leader)
Birthdate: November 22, 1996
Education: Hanlim Multi Arts High School (‘15)
Height: 164cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood Type: A
Hometown: Busan, South Korea
Specialty: Producing, Composing, Writing lyrics
Hobbies: Enjoying music
Training Period: 5 years
Our......Mr. Mic, MC Boo.........he has to many nicknames idk xD Seung Kwan
Real Name: Boo Seung Kwan (부승관) (スングァン)
Hanja: Fu Shèng Kuān (夫勝寬)
Nickname: Mr. Mic, MC Boo, DJ Boo
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: Janauary 16, 1998
Education: Seoul Broadcasting High School (‘16)
Blood Type: B
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Hometown: Jeju-do
Specialty: Singing, Saving the atmosphere/mood, Writing lyrics, MC, DJ-ing, Vocal imitations
Hobbies: Calligraphy, Basketball, Musical singing
Training Period: 3 years and 2 months
Our gentlemen Joshua
Stage Name: Joshua (조슈아) (ジョシュア)
Real Name: Joshua Hong / Hong Jisoo (홍지수)
Nickname: American Hyung, Gentleman Joshua
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: December 30, 1995
Height: 177cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Star Sign: Capricorn
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Education: Downtown Magnets High School
Specialty: Singing, Playing the guitar
Hobbies: Reading, Playing guitar, Singing, Watching movies
Training Period: 2 years and 2 months
AND THAT'S MY BOBO UNIT.................I'll Wisely take care of these babies. Hope you guy's like the card :D
LOVE YA ALL
Lucky Carats~
BO$$E$ Squad:
PeaceMinusSeven Squadu :
Tagging my LitMonBe Squad: @JohnEvans @PrettieeEmm @Kpopqueenabee@IsoldaPazo@vixxstarlight1 @IsoldaPazo@VKookie47@HerosBells @StefaniTre @reyestiny93
SEVENTEEN:
3 comments
I love you omg
a year ago·Reply
@CosmicCassidy Nah I DO MORE............LOVE LOVE
a year ago·Reply
ayyy...bahebikiiiiiiiii 7abeebti
a year ago·Reply
43
3
17