JiyongLeo
a year ago500+ Views
(GOTW NEOZ SCHOOL) DANCE: TAEYANG
Taeyang main info:
Real name: Yoo Tae Yang / 유태양
Stage name: Taeyang / 태양
Position: Main Dancer
Birthday: February 28, 1997
Height: 181cm (5ft 11in)
Weight: 67kg (148lbs)
Group: NEOZ 1






28 Like
12 Share
28
2
12