JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Juho main info:
Real name: Baek Juho / 백주호
Stage name: Zuho (Juho) / 주호
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: July 4, 1996
Height: 182cm (5ft 11in)
Weight: 67kg (148lbs)
8 comments
View more comments
@CrookedShadow if you want to make things even better if you haven't watch the drama he's in....you will die
@LocoForJiyong O.O Oh my god, I'm going to die if I watch it...But oh well!! What's it called????
@CrookedShadow it's called click my heart basically you choose who the girl picks and each story is different with different members
@LocoForJiyong Oh I've heard about that one!!! That sounds really interesting! My heart is going to hurt but I'm going to watch it anyway! cx
Oh my god his nose is perfect and majestic 😍
29
8
15