JiyongLeo
2 years ago50+ Views
Youngbin main info:
Real name: Kim Youngbin / 김영빈
Stage name: Youngbin / 영빈
Position: Leader, Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)
Weight: 67kg (148lbs)
17
2
12