JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
Dawon main info:
Real name: Lee Sanghyuk / 이상혁
Stage name: Dawon / 다원
Position: Dancer, Vocalist
Birthday: July 24, 1995
Height: 179cm (5ft 10in)
Weight: 65kg (143lbs)
18
7
12