JiyongLeo
50+ Views

(GOTW NEOZ SCHOOL) DANCE: INSEONG

Inseong main info:
Real name: Kim Inseong / 김인성
Stage name: Inseong / 인성
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Birthday: July 12, 1993
Height: 184cm (6ft)
Weight: 70kg (154lbs)