JiyongLeo
a year ago50+ Views
(GOTW NEOZ SCHOOL) BAND: CHULMIN
Chulmin main info:
Real name: Kim Chulmin / 김철민
Stage name: Chulmin / 철민
Position: Keyboardist/2nd Guitarist, Main Vocalist
Birthday: March 29, 1996
Height: 180 cm (5'10)
Weight: 65 kg (143lbs)
16 Like
12 Share
16
2
12