JiyongLeo
a year ago100+ Views
(GOTW NEOZ SCHOOL) BAND: SEUNGSEOK
Seungseok main info:
Real name: Oh Seungseok / 오승석
Stage name: Seungseok / 승석
Position: Drummer
Birthday: June 26, 1995
Height: 176 cm (5'7)
Weight: 59 kg (130lbs)
16 Like
11 Share
16
3
11