a year ago
QueenyCrossGene
in English · 999 Views
likes 21clips 13comments 11
JongPuppie Late day
I AM a really horrible person and keep spacing things. But alas, here is the card. So I noticed I am the only one that hadn't introduced my member, the puppie (again horrible person).

So this card will be a Mix, with his intro included.

❧ He's the green Bunny.

❧ Birth Name: Moon Jong Up

Stage Name: Jongup

Bunny: Green (DADAMATO)

Nickname: Dance Shindong

Birth Date: February 6, 1995

Blood Type: B Height: 176 cm Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer Personality: Shy Education: Hanlim Arts High School

Fun Facts:

– He has no specific type for his ideal woman, but would like her to be older than him. (OH BOY OH BOY: YOU'RE SPEAKING RIGHT TO THIS NOONA'S HEARTU)

– His respected musician is Chris Brown. – He shares the same bottom bunk beds with Yongguk and Himchan.

– He is the closest to Zelo.

– Each of them has their respective chores, and Jongup does the dishes.

– Also known as the awkward in the group.

– If B.A.P were a family, he’d be the second oldest son. – He was featured in Secret’s MV: “Shy Boy” & “Starlight Moonlight”, and Bang & Zelo’s MV: “Never Give Up”.

❧ He's a little how do I say. . . .

❧ AHHHH! That's how. . . .Yes he's very #rude

#rude

❧ Again very RUDE

❧ I'm so done with his rude-self

❧ Done with him being smug

❦ B.A.P Baby Mod Squad ❦

ღ Babyz ღ

☆ If you would like to be added to the tag list, please leave a comment below ⬇

QueenyCrossGene clipped in 2 collections
11 comments
View more comments
SO RUUUUUUDDDDDDDEEEEE!!!!! WTF PUPPY???? Also... he likes noonas.... um.... I volunteer, I mean I have nothing planned and I wanna move to Korea so.... it's perfect, right?
a year ago·Reply
10
*Dead* 👼Guppie why you got to be so rude 😦
a year ago·Reply
@Helixx if you don't I will!! ♡•♡ HE SPOKE RIGHT TO THE KOKORO! @destiny1419 He likes to torture us!! 😅😢😭
a year ago·Reply
10
Tag me please! I only know a few B.A.P songs but this card makes me want to get to know them better. I mean how can I not when this boy is being soo 😵 aughfkd. I don't even know. Boy needs to take a seat or come have a "private" conversation with his Noona! 😅😅😅
a year ago·Reply
10
@Princess2425 I have you added!!! Yeassss! He is a rude-self! He definitely needs to take 1000000000000000000 seats!
a year ago·Reply
10