JiyongLeo
a year ago100+ Views
(GOTW MAP6) J.JUN
J.Jun main info:
Real Name: Kim Yeong Jun / 김영준
Stage name: J.Jun / 제이준
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birthday: May 21, 1994
Height: 180cm (5ft 10in)
Weight: 70kg (154lbs)
Fun Fact:
- He is a former member of A-Prince under the stage name Seung Jun.
GOTW MASTER CARD LIST -> HERE
IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT -> HERE
18 Like
6 Share
18
3
6