JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Sign main info:
Real name: Kim Ki Ho (김기호)
Stage name: Sign (싸인)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: October 24, 1994
Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)
Weight: 62kg (137lbs)
GOTW MASTER CARD LIST -> HERE
IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT -> HERE
5 comments
Suggested
Recent
Sign my bias😍😍😍 @MelissaGarza they are beyond amazing!! you should check them out
Why is his stage name Sign...?? Whatever, I like it. It's unique ^-^ And he's so cute and attractive!!!!! 😍
oh Sign stop just stop... for reals though who names thier kid Sign!? hahaha such an utter cutie
@LocoForJiyong I'll definitely do that. Thanks!
WHO's MAP6? I haven't heard of them before. Are they good?
View more comments
20
5
7