JiyongLeo
a year ago50+ Views
J.Vin main info:
Real name: Park Jong Bin (봐종빈)
Stage name: J.Vin (제이빈)
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Birthday: May 18, 1996
Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)
Weight: 60kg (132lbs)
Fun Fact:
- He is a former member of A-Prince under the stage name Woobin.
GOTW MASTER CARD LIST -> HERE
IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT -> HERE
3 Like
3 Share
0 comments
3
Comment
3