divanicola05
a year ago100+ Views
Sorry it's been a while guys... I was on it but then... *sigh* I was sick and couldn't call in as I was the only other person who could do the work...
But I'm better now so here we go!!!

M- MOMO

Real Name: Hirai Momo
Group: Twice
Age: 19
Birthday: November 9, 1996
Fact: Started dancing at a very young age and decided to become a singer because of Amuro Namie and got into K-pop after watching Rain and Lee Hyori.
Label: JYP Entertainment
Favorite Song: Cheer Up
3 Like
1 Share
0 comments
3
Comment
1