xMangaLover
5,000+ Views

Signs not-so-good traits

I'm best liars, most mischievous, most manipulative, and best mastermind whats yours? xD
35 Comments
Suggested
Recent
where is taurus because I doubt I am that perfect *hair flip*
.... well, being a Gemini makes so much sense now.
I'm clean since I'm a Taurus
I'm a Taurus and there is nothing here
Apparently manipulative and a mastermind... I do cone up with some creative revenge schemes... 😈😈😂
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
초상집 개
가족의 죽음은 매우 슬픈 일입니다. 그렇게 슬픔에 빠진 사람은 주변을 살필 여력이 없어 초상집의 개들은 잘 얻어먹지 못한다고 합니다. ​ 그래서 초췌한 모습으로 이리저리 다니거나 이 집 저 집 돌아다니며 빌어먹는 사람을 비유적으로 사용하는 ‘초상집의 개’ 같다는 속담이 있습니다. ​ 누구보다 뛰어난 이상과 지혜를 갖춘 공자는 군자로서 이상적인 정치를 펴고 싶었지만 전국시대로 혼잡한 세상은 아직 공자의 위대함을 받아들이지 못하는 때였습니다. ​ 결국 제자들과 함께 여러 나라를 이리저리 배회하던 공자는 정나라라는 곳에서 제자들과 길이 어긋나 혼자 다니게 되었습니다. 제자들이 스승을 찾아 여기저기 헤매는 중 공자를 보았다는 한 노인의 말을 들었습니다. ​ “말을 들으니 동쪽 성문에 계시는 분이 자네들이 찾는 스승인 것 같네. 생긴 것은 성인과 같이 풍채 좋고 잘생겼는데 무척 피곤해 보이는 몸에 너무도 마른 것이 꼭 초상집 개처럼 초라해 보이더군.” ​ 노인의 말을 듣고 동쪽 성문에서 공자를 찾은 제자들은 노인의 말을 공자에게 전했습니다. 그런데 자신에 대한 박한 평가를 들은 공자는 껄껄 웃으며 즐거워했습니다. ​ “성인같이 생겼다는 말은 과찬이고 맞지 않지만, 초상집 개와 같다는 말은 지금 내 모습과 맞는 것 같구나.”   아무리 뛰어난 사람이라도 자신의 역량을 펼쳐 보일 때를 만나지 못하면 그저 평범하게 살아가게 됩니다. ​ 하지만 그 ‘때’가 언제 어디서 찾아올지는 누구도 알 수 없다는 것이 문제입니다. 그래서 그 ‘때’를 놓치지 않도록 항상 준비하고 있어야 합니다.   # 오늘의 명언 준비하면서 때를 기다리고 때가 되면 일을 일으킨다. – 관자 – ​ =Naver "따뜻한 하루"에서 이식해옴.....
Kpop Songs For Your Star Sign
Based on your star sign, here are some songs that reflect your personality! Fire: Aires, Leo, Sagittarius Often described as out-going, enthusiastic, and dramatic. They frequently prefer to do things on a grand scale and/or may be described as having a 'larger than life' personalities. DOPE - BTS Roll Deep - Hyuna Shake It - Sistar Rhythm Ta - iKon Monsta X - Rush Earth: Taurus, Virgo, Capricorn Often described as reliable and responsible. Described as sensual in that they take the time to appreciate life through all the physical senses of sight, sound, touch, smell and taste. You're The Best - Mamamoo Mansae - Seventeen I'll Show You - Ailee I Got A Boy - SNSD Growl - EXO Air: Gemini, Libra, Aquarius Often described as life's 'thinkers' due to their tendency to analyze information. They are also highly idealistic. They seem to have many ideas and new and interesting perspectives about situations that others might take a 'face value'. View - SHINee Four Walls - f(x) Loser - Big Bang I Am You, You Are Me - Zico Sentimental - WINNER Water: Cancer, Scorpio, Pisces Often particularly emotionally sensitive, including having high awareness of the emotions of others. They are also generally considered to be imaginative, dreamy and sometimes impulsive rather than logical. Crooked - G Dragon One of These Nights - Red Velvet Liar Liar - Oh My Girl Press Your Number - Taemin Hate - 4Minute Were they on point!? Does anyone feel like they should be a different sign!?
Life prediction: A free accurate future prediction by date of birth and time
Worried about Life problems? Want to Know Your Future? Free Accurate Astrology Predictions gives you the power to predict your future events. Accurate future life prediction by date of birth free reports will help you to know the effects of the planets and give you the remedies according to planetary position in your life. Every problem has a solution. Just we have to find out the right way and the correct time to solve that problem. Accurate Life prediction by date of birth free astrological guide will help you to find out the right path to solve your problem. In Human life planets has great effect according to astrology planets can affect our future life. Let’s find out the importance of planetary position and the solution mentioned by exact future prediction free reports Exact Prediction: The importance of the planets in Human Life According to the study of Astrology, divine bodies moving in the universe apply a critical effect on human instinct and predetermination. Planetary movement and transit are not only affecting the people but also affect brutes, flying creatures, vegetation, and on each living being or non-living thing with both good and bad effects. The planets move about in paradise and make various situations every once in a while, (like they get immediate or retrograde), which thus impact life and presence on Earth. Discover the significance of Retrograde Planets according To Accurate Life predictions by date of birth free reports! At the point when the propitious planets are in the mix with idealistic planetary positions, this combination brings happiness and improvements in the lives of the Natives. Then again, if the planets are in a Negative position, the natives will face some difficult circumstances. Thus, for the good effects of the planets on the human species, the astute sages and diviners (Rishis and Munis) had gone through the investigation of accurate astrology Prediction Free methods and techniques to avert the malicious effect of various planets. The goal of these techniques was the end of human affliction and the improvement of people groups' day to day environments. Why we need to Minimize the Negatives effects of planets? Accurate future prediction by date of birth Free reports have referenced for different techniques like wearing of celestial gemstones, recounting of Mantras for Fixes which have the power to do some unbelievable work by combining the power of the universe, to reinforce the great planets and parity the malefic ones. In addition, the antiquated sacred Exact future Predictions free reports have given itemized data about the need and rationale for calming the malefic planets. This has been done to guarantee that the locals themselves get direct hold over the means which they have to assume responsibility for their fate. Individuals can utilize these techniques and have a constructive outcome in their life. Life prediction can assist you with distinguishing the burdened and malefic planets and solutions to balance them. Get your customized Detailed life predications free report at this point. Solutions for Ward Off the Negative Influence of Planets: Here, we will propose some simple and handy tips which can assist you with escaping from the negative impact of planets. Various planets have various qualities. Along these lines, on the off chance that you give good cause or present mantras remembering the specific planet which is influencing you, the most accurate life prediction will assist you with driving your life in a glad and agreeable way. Dispose of the negative time frame that can hamper your business, profession, wellbeing, and connections during the travel of Saturn. Benefit of accurate Future predictions and comprehend every one of your difficulties throughout everyday life! As needs are, a few remedial measures have been recommended to decrease the negative impact of the nine planets (to be specific Sun, Moon, Mars, Mercury, Jupiter, Venus, Saturn, and the two shadow planets Rahu and Ketu). Life prediction analysis promises you many benefits, such as guiding you to your life path, leading you in the right direction, helping you focus more on realistic expectations, and showing you what belongs to you.
How I Pass Palo Alto PCNSE Certification in First Attempt?
Palo Alto certification is the first and basic requirement for working as a network professional in most organizations. Having recently passed the Network Security Engineer certification exam I wanted to share some of my study experiences and tips with anyone that could be working towards their PCNSE cert. If you’re looking for the secret lesson on passing PCNSE PAN-OS 9 then you must be thinking of the very common question “How can I prepare for my Palo Alto certification exam?" The Best Piece of Advice on PCNSE The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Everyone learns differently, and being out of the wired and wireless networking job function for a few years I was more deliberate with my studies. All my studies were self-paced and I did not attend any classes or boot camps. This blog is a rough outline of the steps I used to study and pass the PCNSE exam. Things to Keep In Mind before Studying Network Security Engineer One should understand the core concept of a Palo Alto certification to be able to study right. Related Articles:- Palo Alto Certifications to Excel in Your Network Security Career Is Getting a Palo Alto PCNSE Certification Worth It? Exam is Comprehensive The PCNSE exam offered by Palo Alto includes a variety of topics based on networking to the most comprehensive Network Security. With so much to study, the exams may look tough to crack. However, it is understood that one should mainly focus on all types of Palo Alto exams. This requires candidates to go through the length and breadth of the topics. Practical Experience One requires both theoretical and practical knowledge in order to crack Palo Alto. The study requires practical knowledge and the candidate should be able to use theoretical information in real world troubleshooting and networking issues. I found NWExam site with all the required study resources available on Palo Alto Networks Certified Network Security Engineer. PCNSE PAN-OS 9 Exam is a Quick One The PCNSE exam requires you to handle questions in a limited time period. Regular practice is required to excel in the exams. Even if you are a knowledgeable candidate, being able to put answers together when it matters is a stressful situation. Palo Alto exams also cover real world issues that need to be understood and solved right at the moment. This requires time, patience and strategy. Palo Alto is Marketable The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Getting the Proper Material There is a lot of misunderstanding and controversy with regards to the appropriate study materials. Going to begin exam preparation with PCNSE practice tests , books and study guides recommended. These resources are easy to follow and define the Plan, Deploy and Configure, Operate, Configuration Troubleshooting, Core Concepts, comprehensively. It will help you easily remember the syllabus topics. This one is probably your Bible for the Palo Alto exams. If you can devote more time without harming your regular professional activities, there are some impressive simulators that will help build up confidence. It is advisable to register as a member of the PCNSE Certification Forum for all the discussions, topics and advises. Approaching the Study Material ● Before you actually start with the syllabus books, learn to work with Binary Mathematics. You should be able to calculate in your sleep! ● For a good overview of the topics, solve PCNSE sample questions. ● Get actual exam scenario based questions in practice exam. ● Practice as many questions as possible.It is just not enough to be able to solve questions but solve them within time. Schedule Practice Tests Schedule practice tests well in advance of the final exam date. Present yourself a deadline and check what you have been able to do. There is always scope to improve and the rest of the days should be befitting. Conclusion The best thing about preparing for Palo Alto exams is being able to explore and discover new theories and concepts. The final job that you land up with your PCNSE certifications would want you to be an expert and have thorough practical knowledge of all networking topics. It is not without reason that Palo Alto is a globally recognized certification and attracts better jobs and salary. One must study hard and be patient. The rewards will follow themselves. Good Luck!!
Want To Get Hired Fast? 3 Things You Must Consider
These days, getting a good job is not so easy. In every field, the number of competitors is increasing day by day. Most people think that, if they randomly apply for 10-15 job posts, they will surely get 2-3 responses. But things are not so easy! To get a successful job interview, one must consider some important factors that many job seekers don’t care about. In most cases, their applications take place in the trash. While there are some factors to consider, this article will focus on three significant factors to emphasize and focus on. Consider an effective resume: Do you know why most people get rejected before an interview? Because they don’t produce a resume that looks professional and makes a good impact. Hiring managers scan a resume for 6-10 seconds only. If they don’t find anything attractive and relevant, they immediately reject that. An effective resume is the ultimate solution for instant rejection. You may write a proper resume for your purpose or hire a professional resume writer. There are many tools and articles available on the internet to get some knowledge on an effective resume. Send a cover letter for every job application: A cover letter introduces you to a recruiter or an organization. It shows your interest in a specific vacancy, draws attention to your resume, and motivates the reader to interview you. Sometimes, people send their resumes without a cover letter. Recruiters don’t even count this type of approach. A professional cover letter is mandatory for any job application, whether the application process is by post or via email. A cover letter must be specific for every single job vacancy and hold important information. Most employers read a resume only if they find the cover letter useful. Create a Linkedin profile: Linkedin is the largest and most popular professional networking platform in the world. Not only job seekers, but many organizations and recruiters have an account with Linkedin. If you do not have an account there, it is strongly recommended to create one. Make this account as professional as you can and build a strong connection base. Sometimes, recruiters visit the applicant’s Linkedin profile. It is a great idea to mention your Linkedin account as a professional profile in your resume. It shows that you are confident and ready to get interviewed. So, hurry up! Plan for these things to give your career a boost. First, you should try to get these things ready on your own. There are many ‘how-to’ articles available on the internet you may take help from. This will help you revise your career updates and make you confident. If you find it difficult to manage all these things, you can take help from any reputed resume writing services where creative resume makers will prepare all those things for you.
Ground-breaking Discovery About Marriage Prediction
Anticipate Your conjugal existence With This free Marriage Prediction by date of birth utilizing Indian soothsaying of an individual exemplifies a lot about their character, trademark, and personality. We are introducing you to the logical gazing marriage Prediction forecast perfectly. Marriage is a significant occasion of life. At the point when you need to know whom you will be hitched then you can refer to the name of your affection and different subtleties in the marriage Prediction adding machine. It can anticipate the subtleties of your conjugal life or give insights regarding the mate. You can get all the subtleties of highs and lows according to planetary positions. Marriage Astrology Predictions According to Vedic science, you can think pretty much all the components of conjugal life. You will become more acquainted with the planets that impact the life and state of the conjugal bond. Accurate Marriage Prediction gives your knowledge into the flighty eventual fate of a relationship. Since marriage is probably the greatest choice of life, it is imperative to locate the correct companion to settle down with. Free Marriage Prediction by date of birth through online administrations is given by us! Marriage Prediction Astrology gives information in regards to- · Possibilities of Marriage · Love or Arranged marriage Prediction · Marriage Time Prediction · Marriage Life Prediction-Nature, challenges · Marriage Compatibility by Matching the individual characteristics · and some more… … When will you get married? Is it love marriage or arranged marriage? Know your Accurate Marriage Predictions and arrangements for free. Likewise, get knowledgeable ideas on free astrology Marriage prediction based on date of birth with cures dependent on Vedic Astrology. Love Marriage Astrology Predictions: Purpose of a Holy Marriage Love joins two spirits and ties their hearts. It is excellent to see the association of couples into the power of profound devotion to marriage. Regardless of whether you love one another, benevolently doesn't make a difference if there are sure planets that can have a solid effect on your life. From potential aftermaths and battles to some misconception, planets and their energies strongly affect our regular daily existence, including connections. After marriage, the effect turns out to be significantly more prominent as we are influenced by our planets as well as our partners. Henceforth, it is imperative to get the absolute best love marriage soothsaying forecasts. With having some tolerance Consult and catch intuition advises from our Love marriage specialist in Hyderabad, who is a best astrologer of Hyderabad, regarding Love Marriage Prediction by date of birth. Arranged Marriage Astrology Prediction: Arranged marriage frameworks the selection of guardians is essential and that of the lady of the hour or lucky man is optional. In the middle of our Hindu or some else society, the choice is done based on wellbeing, instruction, and pay of the lucky man. Then again, in auxiliary rules are the family and economic wellbeing of the guardians of the husband to be. On the off chance that these are ideal, matchmaking is finished with the young lady, and orchestrated marriage is concluded. You can get some information and expectation of marriage with certain thoughts of house portrayal through free Marriage forecast reports. Marriage Prediction report contains · What sort of life accomplice suits you? · Marriage similarity score · Whether you do Love or Arranged marriage? · The best period to get hitched in the following coming years. (My marriage date prediction) · Challenges in Marriage and How to conquer them? · Will I have a decent life accomplice through theory? · Suggestion or solution to make a decent relationship Marriage Prediction by Date of Birth Marriage forecast by date of birth is something for which we can't rely upon irregular sources yet need to locate the dependable one. In this angle, the best Astrologer Shankar Tiwari is here with long periods of involvement with this field. Individuals have a few kinds of inquiries at the top of the priority list seeing marriage. For example, Will I get married to my crush? When is the auspicious time to get married? Can you tell the exact time when will I get married and how my life partner will be? - All of these questions must have occupied your mind at one favourable point in your life. Answer to these questions & every inquiries rely upon the wide part of the life, planets, and stars which show a huge impact on marriage choice. A few conditions may support marriage while some make preventions. Free Marriage forecast by date of birth is along these lines supportive for an individual to get clear thought regarding this indispensable choice. Call us @ +919776190123.or Avail on Tabij.in
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing