deactivated1492971119DNaBi7
a year ago500+ Views
Let Me Introduce you guys to 365daband!
This is 365daband! They are a Vietnamese popular boy group. Their company is VAA ( Vietnam Artist Agency ) and official websites are http://365daband.com & http://www.youtube.com/user/365daband.
365DABAND
- V-Pop band 365 Band/365daband
-They are probably the best V-pop band in Viet-Nam right now ^.^
-Isaac ~ Jun ~ Will ~ S.T (former member Tronnie too)
Fanclub: Stellaris/Stellar
Fanclub colour: Silver
They are the first ever band I was really really crazy about. Like yeah I knew kpop but like i new choose a bias until around 2014. I was more into kpop for the music. I was so crazy that I would play my favorite song from them every single day. I was watching my favorite MVs from them and thought I would share them to the family and maybe pull some people in! ^^

Note- the first 4 are Issac and next 4 are Will

ISSAC

Isaac – The Leader
Real name: Phạm Lưu Tuấn Tài
Birth Date: June 13th, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 61kg
Skills: Singing, dancing, playing piano, English
Hobbies: Reading, jogging, listening to music, playing piano
Voice: Tenor
Musical style: Pop, Dance, RnB, Alternative Rock.
-Personally think he is KrisTao's love child lol

WILL

Will – “Wild”
Real name: Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
Birth Date: November 27th, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 64kg
Skills: Singing, dancing, mixing & recording music
Hobbies: Going to the movies, hanging out with friends, boxing
Voice: Baritone
Musical style: Hip-hop, R&B
-My bias ^3^

Note- first 4 are Jun and next 4 are ST

JUN

Jun – Shining Guy, “Main Chef”
Real name: Phạm Duy Thuận
Birth Date: July 24th, 1989
Height: 174cm
Weight: 61kg
Skills: Singing, writing, Japanese
Hobbies: Origami, Japanese culture research
Voice: Baritone
Musical style: Pop, Ballad, R&B

ST

S.T. – Út (youngest of the family), “Little Kiddo”
Real name: Nguyễn Cao Sơn Thạch
Birth Date: December 10th, 1990
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Skills: Singing, dancing, acting, dance, sport
Hobbies: Composing music, making choreography, swimming, watching TV, listening to music
Voice: Baritone
Musical style: Pop, R&B, Classic

Former Member (Now a solo artist)

Tronie – Charming Rapper, Dancing Prince
Real name: Ngô Trọng Thành
Birth Date: June 2nd, 1989
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg
Skills: Dancing, choreography, rapping, beatboxing
Hobbies: Playing sports, listening to music
Voice: Baritone
Musical style: R&B, Hip-hop

These are some of their MVs #3 is my personal favorite lol.

BYE FOR NOW VINGLE FAMILY YOU GUYS CAN ASK ANY QUESTIONS

32 Like
9 Share
14 comments
View more comments
@kpopaddict16 LOL YEAH
a year ago·Reply
ST might win some of my heart or Isaac
a year ago·Reply
@KaeliShearer lol good choices
a year ago·Reply
Omg I love them! My favorite has always been Isaac ^-^
a year ago·Reply
@AlyssaGelet818 OMG I FOUND MY V POP FAM LOL I love Will
a year ago·Reply
32
14
9