JiyongLeo
a year ago100+ Views
(GOTW: HIGH4) ALEX
Alex main info:
Real name: Alexander Kim
Stage name: Alex
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: September 7, 1990
Height: 176 cm (5'9)
Weight: 56 kg (123lbs)
Fun Facts:-He can speak English
GOTW MASTER CARD LIST -> HERE
IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT -> HERE
19 Like
0 Share
19
3
Share