JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
Sunggu main info:
Real name: Kim Sung Gu
Stage name: Sunggu
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Birthday: January 22, 1992
Height: 176 cm (5'9)
Weight: 63 kg (138lbs)
Fun Facts:
-He was in C-REAL's "Sorry But I" MV
GOTW MASTER CARD LIST -> HERE
IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT -> HERE
15
2
8