Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 56
Fifty-sixth Group: Snuper
Debuted: November 17th, 2015
Latest Comeback: July 11th, 2016
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (6)
Name: Choi Hyung Geun
Stage Name: Suhyun
Birthday (Year only): 1992
He is a vocalist.
Name: Shim Sang Il
Stage Name: Sangil
Birthday: 1993
He is a a vocalist.
Name: Yoo Tae Woong
Stage Name: Taewoong
Birthday: 1994
He is the Leader and a rapper.
Name: Choi Sung Hyuk
Stage Name: Woosung
Birthday: 1994
He is a vocalist.
Name: Jo Sang Ho
Stage Name: Sangho
Birthday: 1995
He is a vocalist.
Name: Jang Se Bin
Stage Name: Sebin
Birthday: 1996
He is the Maknae and a rapper.
--
Do you know Snuper?
Which member is your favorite?
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Last Friday's card here.
12 Like
9 Share
1 comment
well....thank you for this....my life is now gonna be ruined again because this group is beautiful!
a year ago·Reply
View 2 more replies
Haha you're welcome! I hope you love them!!
a year ago
12
1
9