Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 57
This group has sadly disbanded.
Fifty-Seventh Group: N*White
Debuted: September 16th, 2014
Latest Comeback: October 6th, 2015
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (3)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Subin
Born: 1989
She is a rapper and a vocalist.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Hakyung
Born: 1991
She is a vocalist.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Soohyun
Born: 1995
She is the Leader, the Maknae, and a vocalist.

Former Members:

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Lina
Born: 1993
She was a vocalist.
--
Do you know N*White?
Which member is your favorite?
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Monday's card here.
15 Like
8 Share
2 comments
I love N*White, Paradise was seriously one of my favorite songs of 2015
a year ago·Reply
they are so pretty...how didn't I know of them. Love these cards
a year ago·Reply
Thanks so much!!
a year ago
15
2
8