Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 60
Sixtieth Group: 4Ten (formerly Poten)
Debuted: August 28th, 2014
Latest Comeback: February 22nd, 2016
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Jung Hye Ji
Stage Name: Hyeji
Born (year only): 1992
She is the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Gwak Hee Oh
Stage Name: Heeo
Born: 1994
She is a
Name: Heo Yoon
Stage Name: Yun
Born: 1994
She is a vocalist.
Name: Baek Hye Jin
Stage Name: Hyejin
Born: 1996
She is the Maknae and a vocalist.

Former Members:

Name: Esther Tham/Taem Gong Ju
Stage Name: TEM
Born: 1990
She was a rapper.
Fun Fact:
She is American.
Name: Kang Yoo Jin
Stage Name: Eujin
Born: 1993
She was a vocalist and a rapper.
Name: Lee Ha Jeong
Stage Name: Hajeong
Born: 1997
She was a vocalist.
--
Which song is your favorite?
Who is your favorite member?
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Monday's card here.
9 Like
6 Share
0 comments
9
Comment
6